Slovakia others
Motorsport Rally Cup (SK) #5
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Motorsport Rally Cup (SK) #4
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2024, Moldava nad Bodvou • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Slovakia Cup #5
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2024, Moldava nad Bodvou • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Motorsport Rally Cup (SK) #3
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Motorsport Rally Cup (SK) #2
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2024, Poprad • AOS klub Poprad • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 25,70 km
Motorsport Rally Cup (SK) #1
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2024, Prešov • Gartracing s.r.o. • entries/finish - 39/35 • asphalt 39,00 km
1. | Kolčák Robert - Lieskovcová Zuzana | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:46.6 | |||
2. | Špavelko Marek - Lejko Matúš | Ford Fiesta R5 | 25:08.3 | |||
3. | Drotár Igor - Ferencz Imrich | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:14.2 |
1. | Kolčák Robert - Lieskovcová Zuzana | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:46.6 | |||
2. | Pazderák Marek - Klapák Pavol | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:09.8 | |||
3. | Polovka Tomáš - Turcsányi Daniel | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 27:31.8 |
Slovakia others
30. 3. 2024, Jelšava • Rally-Sports • entries/finish - 72/64 • asphalt 6,00 km
1. | Gálik Michal - ? | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 6:34.861 | |||
2. | Szombathy Ladislav - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:35.293 | |||
3. | Zeťák Dennis - ? | Opel Corsa C | 6:38.339 |
Motorsport Rally Cup (SK) #4
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2023, Ružomberok • Motortech racing team o.z. • entries/finish - 25/22 • asphalt 29,80 km
1. | Benček Dominik - Benček Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:36.2 | |||
2. | Kysucký Maroš - Kysucká Katarína | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Fuchs Racing team | 19:14.5 | ||
3. | Jurečka Peter - Devoša Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | 19:15.8 |
1. | Benček Dominik - Benček Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:36.2 | |||
2. | Kysucký Maroš - Kysucká Katarína | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Fuchs Racing team | 19:14.5 | ||
3. | Jurečka Peter - Devoša Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | 19:15.8 |
Slovakia others
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2023, Košice • Auto Klub Košice • entries/finish - 5/5 • asphalt 21,20 km
1. | Leško Marek - Lešková Aneta | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 14:24.3 | |||
2. | Fabián Radoslav - Kalina Daniel | Opel Astra F | 14:45.1 | |||
3. | Gregorík František - Gaži Dávid | Ford Sierra | Rally club Topolčany | 16:47.9 |
Motorsport Rally Cup (SK) #3
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2023, Dobšiná • AOS klub Poprad • entries/finish - 13/11 • asphalt 28,60 km - (cancelled 4,80 km)
1. | Bednár Peter - Lisoň Róbert | Peugeot 206 RC | 16:19.8 | |||
2. | Fabián Radoslav - Kalina Daniel | Opel Astra F | 16:58.2 | |||
3. | Krajčovič Dezider - Lieskovec Vladimír | Škoda 130 LR | 17:16.7 |
1. | Bednár Peter - Lisoň Róbert | Peugeot 206 RC | 16:19.8 | |||
2. | Fabián Radoslav - Kalina Daniel | Opel Astra F | 16:58.2 | |||
3. | Krajčovič Dezider - Lieskovec Vladimír | Škoda 130 LR | 17:16.7 |
Slovakia others
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2023, Vranov Nad Topľou • AMK Vranov nad Topľou-Čemerne • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 19,25 km - (cancelled 7,25 km)
1. | Béreš Róbert - Lesko Erik | Suzuki Swift | 7:21.5 | |||
2. | Zajac Pavol - Mačej Martin | Škoda 130 RS | 7:40.5 | |||
3. | Javorský Igor - Babčan Mário | Volkswagen Polo | Spigy Racing | 7:40.6 |
Slovakia others
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2023, Prešov • Badro s.r.o. • entries/finish - 6/6 • asphalt 25,30 km
1. | Schwarzbacher Juraj - Belak Robert | Citroën C2 VTS | 16:35.6 | |||
2. | Zeman Stanislav - Konfal Ján | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 17:02.4 | |||
3. | Iždinský Lukáš - Havránek Milan | Citroën C2 VTS | 17:58.4 |
Motorsport Rally Cup (SK) #2
25. 5. – 27. 5. 2023, Poprad • AOS klub Poprad • entries/finish - 24/17 • asphalt 25,90 km
1. | Polovka Tomáš - Turcsányi Daniel | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 17:23.7 | |||
2. | Mutňanský Ivan - Lapdavský Julius | Škoda Fabia Proto | SEIG Racing | 17:45.8 | ||
3. | Jačišin Jakub - Baran Peter | Renault Clio Rally4 | 18:03.6 |
1. | Polovka Tomáš - Turcsányi Daniel | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 17:23.7 | |||
2. | Mutňanský Ivan - Lapdavský Julius | Škoda Fabia Proto | SEIG Racing | 17:45.8 | ||
3. | Jačišin Jakub - Baran Peter | Renault Clio Rally4 | 18:03.6 |
Slovakia Cup #2
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2023, Sečovce • Základná organizácia SLOVTRANSGAZ • entries/finish - 29/23 • asphalt 26,60 km
1. | Kekeňák Marián - Bystrán Zdenko | Ford Fiesta Proto | Kesko Racing | 15:41.1 | ||
2. | Kysucký Maroš - Kysucká Katarína | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Fuchs Racing team | 15:58.1 | ||
3. | Švec Kamil - Švec Erik | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Kesko Racing | 15:59.2 |
1. | Domby Rudolf - Dombyová Katarína | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 16:32.6 | |||
2. | Magyar Patrik - Marinecová Adriána | Seat Ibiza | 16:45.7 | |||
3. | Mokran Ladislav - Gregorík František | Renault Clio Sport | Mazuma Racing | 17:19.4 |
RRP crews (>#30) race only until SS4
Slovakia Cup #1
25. 2. – 26. 2. 2022, Poprad • AOS klub Poprad • asphalt - snow 34,80 km
CEZ Historic #12 • Slovakia Historic #6 • Poland Historic #5
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2021, Košice • Auto Klub Košice + Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 18/12 • asphalt 129,00 km
1. | Luty Robert - Celiński Marcin | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | NOXy Rally Team | 1:23:29.8 | ||
2. | Suder Marek - Kowalik Marcin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Gazmot Motorsport | 1:23:35.9 | ||
3. | Goździewicz Wojciech - Madej-Smolarek Joanna | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:30:50.1 |
1. | Klust Lukáš - Ganádik Ivan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | R-VLK Racing | 1:44:00.0 | ||
2. | Vancík Štefan - Pavlík Ján | Lada Samara 21080 | L Racing team | 2:11:53.8 |
1. | Burget Roman - Poch Michal | Škoda 130 RS | 1:31:35.8 | |||
2. | Konšel Lubomír - Frič Pavel | Lada VFTS | 1:34:52.1 | |||
3. | Buschbacher Marián - Buschbacher Peter | Audi Coupé Quattro | Motortech Racing Team | 1:39:54.9 |
1. | Luty Robert - Celiński Marcin | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | NOXy Rally Team | 1:23:29.8 | ||
2. | Suder Marek - Kowalik Marcin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Gazmot Motorsport | 1:23:35.9 | ||
3. | Goździewicz Wojciech - Madej-Smolarek Joanna | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:30:50.1 |
Motorsport Rally Cup (SK) #1
31. 7. 2021, Kopřivnice • entries/finish - 22/17 • asphalt
1. | Popovič Roman - Lejko Matúš | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 19:18.7 | |||
2. | Benček Dominik - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:56.3 | |||
3. | Minarovič Tomáš - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 20:01.0 |
1. | Benček Dominik - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:56.3 | |||
2. | Minarovič Tomáš - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 20:01.0 | |||
3. | Baran Peter - ? | Volkswagen Polo Proto | 21:21.0 |
Poland Historic
16. 10. – 18. 10. 2020 • Auto Klub Košice • asphalt 130,40 km
Event has been canceled due to the COVID-19.
Slovakia others
4. 6. 2020, Slovakia Ring • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Show event only
Slovakia Cup #3
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2019, Trebišov • entries/finish - 12/9 • asphalt 36,90 km
1. | Spišák Pavol - Spišák Štefan | Lada VFTS | Beti Racing Team | 24:54.6 | ||
2. | Polovka Tomáš - Turcsányi Daniel | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Tatry Racing | 25:23.3 | ||
3. | Domby Rudolf - Neugebauer Roland | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 25:24.8 |
1. | Spišák Pavol - Spišák Štefan | Lada VFTS | Beti Racing Team | 24:54.6 | ||
2. | Polovka Tomáš - Turcsányi Daniel | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Tatry Racing | 25:23.3 | ||
3. | Domby Rudolf - Neugebauer Roland | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 25:24.8 |
Slovakia Cup #4
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2018, Trebišov • entries/finish - 13/10 • asphalt 34,80 km
1. | Domby Rudolf - Neugebauer Roland | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 24:17.0 | |||
2. | Polovka Tomáš - Turcsányi Daniel | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 24:28.8 | |||
3. | Zvalo Rastislav - Krišanda Peter | Citroën Saxo VTS | 25:15.6 |
1. | Domby Rudolf - Neugebauer Roland | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 24:17.0 | |||
2. | Polovka Tomáš - Turcsányi Daniel | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 24:28.8 | |||
3. | Zvalo Rastislav - Krišanda Peter | Citroën Saxo VTS | 25:15.6 |
Slovakia others
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2018, Lubeník • entries/finish - 4/3 • asphalt 25,18 km
1. | Bednár Peter - Radnóty Róbert | Mitsubishi Colt | 17:41.8 | |||
2. | Kubacka Štefan - Kubacková Jana | Honda Civic CRX | 17:55.0 | |||
3. | Kaššai Peter - Dacho Richard | Renault Clio Sport | Lars Team Lubeník | 19:23.1 |
Slovakia Cup #5
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2017, Trebišov • entries/finish - 8/4 • asphalt 37,50 km
1. | Pecuch Roland - Dudášová Viktória | Lada VAZ 2107 | Beti Racing Team | 23:30.8 | ||
2. | Polovka Tomáš - Turcsányi Daniel | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 24:16.5 | |||
3. | Domby Rudolf - Dombyová Katarína | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 24:33.5 |
1. | Pecuch Roland - Dudášová Viktória | Lada VAZ 2107 | Beti Racing Team | 23:30.8 | ||
2. | Polovka Tomáš - Turcsányi Daniel | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 24:16.5 | |||
3. | Domby Rudolf - Dombyová Katarína | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 24:33.5 |
Slovakia Cup #1
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2017, Rožňava • entries/finish - 7/7 • asphalt 35,40 km
1. | Polovka Tomáš - Turcsányi Daniel | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 24:38.0 | |||
2. | Straka Milan - Zemanová Nikola | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | L Racing team | 24:47.0 | ||
3. | Plichta Igor - Svat Michal | Citroën Saxo VTS | 25:10.9 |
1. | Polovka Tomáš - Turcsányi Daniel | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 24:38.0 | |||
2. | Straka Milan - Zemanová Nikola | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | L Racing team | 24:47.0 | ||
3. | Plichta Igor - Svat Michal | Citroën Saxo VTS | 25:10.9 |
Slovakia others
18. 3. 2017, Bidovce • entries/finish - 23/16 • asphalt 35,70 km
1. | Koči Martin - Kostka Lukáš | Škoda Fabia R5 | Styllex - Lracing | 21:32.8 | ||
2. | Kukučka Tomáš - Vejačka Peter | Ford Fiesta R5 | 22:09.5 | |||
3. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Drotár Autošport | 23:11.2 |
Slovakia others
21. 1. 2017 • entries/finish - 15/9 • snow - ice 40,05 km
1. | Cserhalmi Tibor - Krišáková Mia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autotyp Slovnaft Tibi racing | 28:30.9 | ||
2. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Drotár Autošport | 28:54.3 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef sen. - Judičáková Martina | Mazda 323 4WD | 29:01.5 |
1. | Cserhalmi Tibor - Krišáková Mia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autotyp Slovnaft Tibi racing | 28:30.9 | ||
2. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Drotár Autošport | 28:54.3 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef sen. - Judičáková Martina | Mazda 323 4WD | 29:01.5 |
Slovakia #4
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2007, Poprad • entries/finish - 45/37 • asphalt 93,70 km
1. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Renault Clio S1600 | Tempus Styllex | 53:37.5 | ||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Horniaček Emil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:54.8 | |||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Čedok Slovakia | 54:59.9 |
1. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Renault Clio S1600 | Tempus Styllex | 53:37.5 | ||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Horniaček Emil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:54.8 | |||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Čedok Slovakia | 54:59.9 |
Slovakia #5 (coef 2)
13. 8. 2005 • entries/finish - 44/39 • asphalt 69,00 km - (cancelled 46,00 km)
1. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 15:06.1 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Subaru Impreza STi | Subaru Slovakia | 15:08.8 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef sen. - Müller Róbert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 15:13.0 |
1. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 15:06.1 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Subaru Impreza STi | Subaru Slovakia | 15:08.8 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef sen. - Müller Róbert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 15:13.0 |
Rally was canceled after accident of crew Peter Spusta - Peter Koláček. Driver died.
FIAT CC Abarth Cup #4
1. 9. – 2. 9. 1995, Poprad • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt
1. | Sikora Jacek - Sciciński Jacek | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | Rafineria Czechowice / Autorex | 1:58:51 | ||
2. | Ficoń Mariusz - Mieszkowski Sławomir | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | 1:59:13 | |||
3. | Gielata Damian - Wodniak Artur | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | 2:03:32 |
1. | Sikora Jacek - Sciciński Jacek | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | Rafineria Czechowice / Autorex | 1:58:51 | ||
2. | Ficoń Mariusz - Mieszkowski Sławomir | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | 1:59:13 | |||
3. | Gielata Damian - Wodniak Artur | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | 2:03:32 |