Rally Pačejov
Czech Republic #6 • Czech Republic 2WD #6 • Rally Challenge (CZ) #6 • Historic (CZ) #6 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #6 • 55+ CR #6
20. 9. – 22. 9. 2024, Horažďovice • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Czech Republic #7 • Czech Republic 2WD #7 • Historic (CZ) #7 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #6
15. 9. – 17. 9. 2023, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 124/80 • asphalt 140,98 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:14:53.3 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:14:54.3 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 1:15:27.2 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:14:53.3 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:14:54.3 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 1:15:27.2 |
1. | Kundlák Ján - Baran Peter | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:22:26.7 | |||
2. | Číž Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:24:23.8 | |||
3. | Novotný Dominik - Brůžek Tomáš | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | 1:24:29.6 |
1. | Štajf Vojtěch - Havelková Veronika | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 1:24:25.7 | ||
2. | Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | K.I.T. Racing CS | 1:25:57.8 | ||
3. | Kotrmon Libor - Kolivošková Veronika | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:28:50.7 |
1. | Číž Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:24:23.8 |
Czech Republic #7 • Czech Republic 2WD #7 • Historic (CZ) #7 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #6
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2022, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 132/82 • asphalt 141,82 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:18:48.9 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:19:00.9 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport | 1:19:35.5 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:18:48.9 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:19:00.9 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport | 1:19:35.5 |
1. | Ocelka Filip - Blažek Jaroslav | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:31:07.8 | |||
2. | Stejskal Václav jun. - Viktora Stanislav jun. | Renault Clio RS R3T | Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | 1:32:00.0 | ||
3. | Zpěvák Kryštof - Navrátil Jakub | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Jantar Team s.r.o. | 1:32:08.7 |
1. | Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:33:15.7 | |||
2. | Kašpar Jiří - Adámek Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:33:39.1 | |||
3. | Enge Tomáš - Káňa Jiří | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:35:05.2 |
1. | Krupička Lukáš - Klička Milan | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:32:45.8 | |||
2. | Jánský Martin - Kubík Jiří | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:37:38.5 | |||
3. | Pilař Jan - Kalkus Jiří | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:45:03.2 |
Czech Republic #6 • Historic (CZ) #5 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #5
1. 10. – 3. 10. 2021 • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 129/75 • asphalt 141,38 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:15:00.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:15:25.8 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:15:39.3 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:15:00.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:15:25.8 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:15:39.3 |
1. | Káňa Jiří - Kalistová Martina | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:27:25.1 | |||
2. | Janota Miroslav - Stráský Pavel | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:28:22.6 | |||
3. | Knížek Martin - Šlegl Petr | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:29:51.9 |
1. | Soldát David - Winzig Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:27:18.4 | |||
2. | Brož Dominik - Těšínský Petr | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:28:11.1 | |||
3. | Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Kubala Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:32:51.4 |
Czech Republic #4 • Historic (CZ) #5 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #3
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2020, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 129/55 • asphalt 143,18 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:17:59.1 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:19:06.8 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Mogul Benzina Racing 21 | 1:19:48.2 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:17:59.1 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:19:06.8 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Mogul Benzina Racing 21 | 1:19:48.2 |
1. | Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | K.I.T. Racing CS | 47:57.3 | ||
2. | Káňa Jiří - Kalistová Martina | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 48:47.1 | |||
3. | Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr | Opel Kadett GT/E | 49:35.1 |
1. | Stříteský Dominik - Krajča Ondřej | Peugeot 208 R2 | Vančík Motorsport | 1:27:03.3 | ||
2. | Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Kubala Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:30:26.9 | |||
3. | Soldát David - Winzig Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:31:36.0 |
Czech Rallysprint #3 • P2+ (CZ) #3 • Historic (CZ) #6 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #4
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2019, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 146/87 • asphalt 75,54 km
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 42:50.4 | |||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Keane Motorsport | 43:30.5 | ||
3. | Rujbr Patrik - Římalová Veronika | Škoda Fabia R5 | TNT Počernice | 43:34.0 |
1. | Březík Adam - Bělák Zdeněk jun. | Peugeot 208 R2 | 47:11.2 | |||
2. | Nekvapil Lukáš - Řiháková Petra | Opel Adam R2 | TNT Počernice | 47:45.9 | ||
3. | Hartmann Josef - Voltner Karel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Stavby Baller s.r.o. | 48:57.5 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 42:50.4 | |||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Keane Motorsport | 43:30.5 | ||
3. | Rujbr Patrik - Římalová Veronika | Škoda Fabia R5 | TNT Počernice | 43:34.0 |
1. | Tuček Marcel - Tučková Tereza | Mazda RX-7 | Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR | 50:08.5 | ||
2. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 50:53.2 | |||
3. | Budil Stanislav - Vejvoda Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | 51:13.3 |
1. | Stříteský Dominik - Mikulík Jan | Opel Adam Cup | Spirit Racing | 50:18.6 | ||
2. | Štefan David - Král Josef | Opel Adam Cup | 51:08.1 | |||
3. | Żarłok Szymon - Pietruszka Krzysztof | Opel Adam Cup | 52:05.8 |
Czech Rallysprint #4 • P2+ (CZ) #3
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2018, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 110/67 • asphalt 73,24 km
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 40:31.5 | |||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | C.G.T. CZ Team | 40:51.0 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 40:51.6 |
1. | Semerád Petr - Hlávka Jiří | Opel Adam R2 | Hájek Rally Team | 45:03.5 | ||
2. | Kornhefr Jan - Triner Michal | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AMK Pačejov | 45:28.5 | ||
3. | Horák Michal - Zapletal Karel | Opel Adam R2 | Kimi Sport | 45:33.8 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 40:31.5 | |||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | C.G.T. CZ Team | 40:51.0 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 40:51.6 |
Czech Rallysprint #4 • P2+ (CZ) #3 • Historic (CZ) #4
28. 7. – 29. 7. 2017, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 143/99 • asphalt 73,56 km
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 39:34.7 | |||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 40:17.5 | |||
3. | Koči Martin - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia R5 | Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. | 40:25.1 |
1. | Smékal Egon - Němcová Petra | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team | 43:11.4 | ||
2. | Kamenec Matěj - Jurka Adam | Peugeot 208 R2 | MRS Racing Team | 43:17.1 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent | 43:23.8 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 39:34.7 | |||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 40:17.5 | |||
3. | Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta R5 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 40:51.6 |
1. | Káňa Jiří - Vybíral Ivo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 46:42.8 | |||
2. | Tuček Marcel - Dufek Petr | Mazda RX-7 | Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR | 46:56.9 | ||
3. | Frei Jan - Šlegl Petr | Škoda 130 LR | 47:15.9 |
Czech Rallysprint #3 • P2+ (CZ) #3 • Historic (CZ) #4 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #3
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2016, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 151/113 • asphalt 73,56 km
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 39:52.6 | |||
2. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 40:24.0 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 40:53.7 |
1. | Rujbr Patrik - Římalová Veronika | Renault Clio RS R3T | TNT Počernice | 43:17.5 | ||
2. | Kundlák Ján - Rezková Michala | Peugeot 208 R2 | K.I.T Racing | 43:56.8 | ||
3. | Kupec Karel ml. - Zigler Martin | Peugeot 208 R2 | 44:13.3 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 39:52.6 | |||
2. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 40:24.0 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 40:53.7 |
1. | Káňa Jiří - Vybíral Ivo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 45:30.0 | |||
2. | Zabloudil Štěpán - Novák Petr | Subaru Impreza 555 | MK Motorsport | 45:30.7 | ||
3. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 46:43.5 |
1. | Kamenec Matěj - Jurka Adam | Opel Adam Cup | MRS Racing Team | 45:41.9 | ||
2. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy - Sitek Łukasz | Opel Adam Cup | 46:04.0 | |||
3. | Hordossy Robert - Kulštejn Jiří | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 47:14.7 |
Czech Rallysprint #3 • P2+ (CZ) #3 • Historic (CZ) #5 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #4
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2015, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 101/75 • asphalt 73,54 km
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 41:30.9 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jan - Palivec Štěpán | Ford Fiesta R5 | AMK Pačejov | 42:03.0 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 42:36.0 |
1. | Bisaha Ondřej - Píža Petr | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 44:10.1 | |||
2. | Smékal Egon - Neumannová Monika | Citroën DS3 R3T | Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team | 44:32.8 | ||
3. | Rujbr Patrik - Krajča Ondřej | Renault Clio RS R3T | TNT Počernice | 44:43.9 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 41:30.9 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jan - Palivec Štěpán | Ford Fiesta R5 | AMK Pačejov | 42:03.0 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 42:36.0 |
1. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 48:13.6 | |||
2. | Michálek Petr - Maryška Roman | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 48:49.5 | |||
3. | Budil Stanislav - Vejvoda Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | 49:07.8 |
1. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Opel Adam Cup | Hájek Rally Team | 47:39.2 | ||
2. | Kamenec Matěj - Jurka Adam | Opel Adam Cup | MRS Racing Team | 47:53.6 | ||
3. | Vraj Petr jun. - Mikulík Jan | Opel Adam Cup | 48:02.6 |
Czech Sprintrally #5 • Historic (CZ) #5 • Czech Cup #5
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2014, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 130/88 • asphalt 74,72 km
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Czech National Team | 41:59.5 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia WRC | mediasport.cz | 41:59.8 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 42:04.3 |
1. | Tomaštík Jaromír - Baran Róbert | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | JT Říha Group Rally Team | 42:35.5 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Racing Service | 42:36.8 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Lasevič Richard | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 43:02.0 |
1. | Kalista Jiří - Šofr Michal | Subaru Legacy RS | Cakl Karel | 43:53.4 | ||
2. | Káňa Jiří - Gál Julius | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Autoklub Reitknechtka | 47:12.5 | ||
3. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 48:40.1 |
1. | Jirsa Miloslav - Blažek Jaroslav | Renault Clio R3 | XTG Motorsport Klub | 47:19.2 | ||
2. | Paldus Tomáš - Mařatka Jiří | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 47:54.2 | |||
3. | Macháček Tomáš - Petrová Lucia | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 48:09.9 |
Czech Sprintrally #6 • Historic (CZ) #4 • Czech Cup #7
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2013, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 125/86 • asphalt 76,06 km
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 42:05.5 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Racing Service | 42:54.6 | ||
3. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia WRC | mediasport.cz | 43:18.4 |
1. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Racing Service | 42:54.6 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Gemini Rally Team | 43:31.1 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Fabia WRC | 43:43.3 |
1. | Kalista Jiří - Šofr Michal | Subaru Legacy RS | Cakl Karel | 45:43.3 | ||
2. | Káňa Jiří - Kalistová Martina | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 47:05.2 | |||
3. | Navrátil Jiří - Kouřil Vít | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team | 48:25.8 |
1. | Kašpar Jiří - Kabourek Daniel | Škoda Octavia | 47:07.4 | |||
2. | Šimurda Petr - Dlouhý Milan | Škoda 130 LR | 48:05.3 | |||
3. | Macháček Tomáš - Nedbal Jiří | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 49:58.0 |
Czech Sprintrally #6 • Historic (CZ) #4 • Czech Cup #7
10. 8. – 11. 8. 2012, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 116/83 • asphalt 80,74 km
1. | Kostka Tomáš - Hrůza Zdeněk | Citroën C4 WRC | Regionsport | 43:08.1 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Racing Service | 44:18.1 | ||
3. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia WRC | 44:21.5 |
1. | Kostka Tomáš - Hrůza Zdeněk | Citroën C4 WRC | Regionsport | 43:08.1 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Racing Service | 44:18.1 | ||
3. | Dohnal Jan - Venclík Jakub | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 45:07.7 |
1. | Hylán Michal - Mikulka Martin | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 53:25.5 | |||
2. | Šubrt Jiří - Jonák Jan | Škoda 130 LR | Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně | 53:37.5 | ||
3. | Blahout Milan - Neoral Martin | Lada VAZ 21074 | AMK Rallye Český Krumlov | 53:50.7 |
1. | Šmíd Jiří - Mareš Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMK Rallye Český Krumlov | 50:35.4 | ||
2. | Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 51:16.9 | |||
3. | Kašpar Jiří - Kabourek Daniel | Škoda Octavia | 51:28.0 |
Czech Sprintrally #5 • Historic (CZ) #4 (coef 2) • Czech Cup #5
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2011, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 100/72 • asphalt 80,36 km
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia WRC | Delimax Czech National Team | 44:19.8 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Racing Service | 45:22.5 | ||
3. | Jakeš Miroslav - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Junior Sport Talent | 45:46.6 |
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia WRC | Delimax Czech National Team | 44:19.8 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Racing Service | 45:22.5 | ||
3. | Jakeš Miroslav - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Junior Sport Talent | 45:46.6 |
1. | Hylán Michal - Mikulka Martin | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 53:59.1 | |||
2. | Hostaš Václav - Hořejší Radek | Lada VFTS | ASK Klatovy | 56:55.4 | ||
3. | Petrášek Jiří - Káňa Jiří | Opel Ascona B | 58:07.9 |
1. | Chepil Andriy - Gešvinder Luboš sen. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Major Motorsport | 50:17.9 | ||
2. | Jirsa Miloslav - Střeska Tomáš | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | XTG Rally Team | 51:17.7 | ||
3. | Šimurda Petr - Dlouhý Milan | Škoda 130 LR | Spirit Racing | 51:54.7 |
Czech Sprintrally #6 • Historic (CZ) #5 • Czech Cup #6
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2010, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 105/65 • asphalt 79,11 km
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Citroën Xsara WRC | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 46:46.4 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Enteria Rally Team | 46:50.0 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 47:46.2 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Citroën Xsara WRC | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 46:46.4 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Enteria Rally Team | 46:50.0 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 47:46.2 |
1. | Janota Miroslav - Stráský Pavel | Opel Kadett GT/E | Hájek Historic Rally Team | 54:10.6 | ||
2. | Křišťan Jiří - Vrzal Martin | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 58:43.8 | |||
3. | Klokočník Tomáš sen. - Švihálek Luděk | Lada VFTS | 59:37.0 |
1. | Král Jakub - Hrabec Zbyněk | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Hrabec Oldřich | 53:18.7 | ||
2. | Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 53:23.6 | |||
3. | Sitný Stanislav - Pfajfr Tomáš | Nissan Sunny GTi | Sitex Rallye Team | 56:15.7 |
Czech Sprintrally #7 • Historic (CZ) #5 (coef 2)
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2008, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 95/55 • asphalt 79,98 km
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 42:58.1 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Joska Libor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 43:18.1 | ||
3. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Thermica Rally Team | 43:58.5 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 42:58.1 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Joska Libor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 43:18.1 | ||
3. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Thermica Rally Team | 43:58.5 |
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Vosádka Jaroslav | BMW M3 E30 | Exces Super Bike Club | 47:47.3 | ||
2. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 47:54.3 | ||
3. | Štauber Jaroslav - Ševčík Miroslav | BMW 2002 Ti | 51:53.8 |
Czech Sprintrally #5 • Czech Cup #5
14. 7. 2007, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 97/67 • asphalt 64,34 km
1. | Trněný Karel - Kulhan Jiří | Škoda Octavia WRC | 35:57.0 | |||
2. | Vlček Zdeněk - Král Josef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Colbentronic | 36:24.9 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Renault Clio S1600 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 36:30.1 |
1. | Trněný Karel - Kulhan Jiří | Škoda Octavia WRC | 35:57.0 | |||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Renault Clio S1600 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 36:30.1 | ||
3. | Hozák Petr - Hršel Ladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Hršel Racing Team | 36:38.0 |
1. | Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Mr. Car | 40:12.1 | ||
2. | Leher Petr - Skořepa Jiří | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Otto Ludvík | 40:39.6 | ||
3. | Přibyl Pavel - Kříž Michal | Škoda Felicia | PS Motorsport | 42:09.8 |
Czech Sprintrally #4
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2006, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 73/54 • asphalt 66,60 km
1. | Semerád Josef - Ceplecha Bohuslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Mitsubishi RT | 38:42.1 | ||
2. | Jandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký Radim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | NTS Plzeň - Gassner Rallisport | 38:47.2 | ||
3. | Vlček Zdeněk - Pech Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Colbentronic | 38:52.1 |
1. | Semerád Josef - Ceplecha Bohuslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Mitsubishi RT | 38:42.1 | ||
2. | Jandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký Radim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | NTS Plzeň - Gassner Rallisport | 38:47.2 | ||
3. | Vlček Zdeněk - Pech Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Colbentronic | 38:52.1 |
Czech Sprintrally #6 • Historic (CZ) #7
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2005, Horažďovice • entries/finish - 95/54 • asphalt 68,24 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 35:34.5 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 35:43.4 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 37:52.2 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 35:34.5 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 35:43.4 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 37:52.2 |
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Šubrt Pavel | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 43:15.4 | ||
2. | Sum Michal sen. - Jirátko Aleš sen. | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 44:43.9 | ||
3. | Triner Emil - Pícha Jan | Škoda 130 RS | Motorsport Kopecký | 46:55.2 |
Czech Sprintrally #4 • Historic (CZ) #3
24. 7. 2004, Olšany • entries/finish - 105/78 • asphalt 68,54 km
1. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 39:07.8 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 40:02.4 | ||
3. | Volf Jiří - Latif Billy | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 40:27.6 |
1. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 39:07.8 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 40:02.4 | ||
3. | Volf Jiří - Latif Billy | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 40:27.6 |
1. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Švajda Pavel | BMW 2002 Ti | Defend Lock Motorsport | 45:12.0 | ||
2. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 46:46.2 | |||
3. | Indra Jindřich - Indrová Michaela | Škoda 110 L | 46:52.2 |
Czech Sprintrally #5 • Historic (CZ) #5
25. 7. – 26. 7. 2003, Olšany • entries/finish - 99/65 • asphalt 75,16 km
1. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | JM Racing | 39:57.2 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Peugeot 206 WRC | JM Racing | 39:57.9 | ||
3. | Komárek David - Roupec Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Komvet Racing | 42:33.0 |
1. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | JM Racing | 39:57.2 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Peugeot 206 WRC | JM Racing | 39:57.9 | ||
3. | Komárek David - Roupec Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Komvet Racing | 42:33.0 |
1. | Blažek Antonín - Machaj Jiří | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | CS Development Racing | 47:27.1 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Porsche Carrera RS | Trumf Rally Team | 48:19.0 | ||
3. | Mikulenka Jaroslav - Hambálek Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | Alfa Klub | 48:54.5 |
Czech Sprintrally #4 • Historic (CZ) #4
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2002, Olšany • entries/finish - 109/72 • asphalt 79,06 km - (cancelled 39,53 km)
1. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Toyota Corolla WRC | TSV Total | 19:33.5 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Toyota Corolla WRC | TSV Total | 19:38.2 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Škoda Octavia WRC | AMK Pačejov | 19:42.1 |
1. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Toyota Corolla WRC | TSV Total | 19:33.5 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Toyota Corolla WRC | TSV Total | 19:38.2 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Škoda Octavia WRC | AMK Pačejov | 19:42.1 |
1. | Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 23:52.6 | ||
2. | Fajtl Jiří - Fajtlová Kateřina | Porsche 911 | 23:56.1 | |||
3. | Blažek Antonín - Pachaj Jiří | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | CS Development Racing | 23:56.5 |
After accident on SS4 codriver Martin Huml died.
Czech Sprintrally #4 • Historic (CZ) #4
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2001, Olšany • entries/finish - 123/96 • asphalt 75,46 km
1. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 36:02.2 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | Pemex - IVP | 36:25.7 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 37:30.4 |
1. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 36:02.2 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | Pemex - IVP | 36:25.7 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 37:30.4 |
1. | Fajtl Jiří - Kůs Petr | Porsche 911 | JF Autocentrum | 43:52.2 | ||
2. | Blažek Antonín - Machaj Jiří | Ford Escort RS 2000 | AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 43:58.9 | ||
3. | Nejedlý Pavel - Píža Josef | Austin Cooper S | SAS Zlín | 44:16.9 |
Czech Sprintrally #1 • Historic (CZ) #2
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2000, Olšany • entries/finish - 93/43 • asphalt 70,72 km
1. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Nissan Pulsar GTi-R | Roto Plzeň | 35:53.4 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Švarc Radek | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Total Peugeot Sport | 36:07.1 | ||
3. | Pošík Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Renault Mégane Maxi | 36:43.3 |
1. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Nissan Pulsar GTi-R | Roto Plzeň | 35:53.4 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Švarc Radek | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Total Peugeot Sport | 36:07.1 | ||
3. | Pošík Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Renault Mégane Maxi | 36:43.3 |
1. | Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 42:01.2 | ||
2. | Hambálek Petr - Klimeš Zbyněk | Ford Cortina GT | Alfa Klub | 42:56.9 | ||
3. | Prantl Vladislav - Hanák Jaroslav | BMW 2002 Ti | AK Blovice | 43:08.1 |
Czech Republic #8 (coef 2) • Historic (CZ) #5
27. 8. – 28. 8. 1999, Olšany • entries/finish - 105/52 • asphalt 119,68 km
1. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Charouz Racing System | 1:01:31.0 | ||
2. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně | 1:02:42.6 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Audi Coupé S2 | Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR | 1:03:24.0 |
1. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Charouz Racing System | 1:01:31.0 | ||
2. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně | 1:02:42.6 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Audi Coupé S2 | Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR | 1:03:24.0 |
1. | Hambálek Petr - Klimeš Zbyněk | Ford Cortina GT | Alfa Klub | 1:16:08.9 | ||
2. | Krch Vítězslav - Reithar Daniel | BMW 2002 Ti | AMK Kolín | 1:16:12.6 | ||
3. | Prantl Vladislav - Hanák Jaroslav | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:17:10.2 |
Czech Republic #8 (coef 2) • Historic (CZ) #5
28. 8. – 30. 8. 1998, Olšany • entries/finish - 76/55 • asphalt 145,60 km - (cancelled 13,43 km)
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Jugas Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 1:09:51.9 | ||
2. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Roto Plzeň | 1:10:49.7 | ||
3. | Otto Ludvík - Běhounek Miloš | Ford Escort Kit Car | Sedlák Motorsport Styling | 1:11:05.9 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Jugas Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 1:09:51.9 | ||
2. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Roto Plzeň | 1:10:49.7 | ||
3. | Otto Ludvík - Běhounek Miloš | Ford Escort Kit Car | Sedlák Motorsport Styling | 1:11:05.9 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Fiat 124 Abarth Spider | AK Holešov | 1:13:11.7 | ||
2. | Krch Vítězslav - Reithar Daniel | BMW 2002 Ti | AMK Kolín | 1:13:18.1 | ||
3. | Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | BMW 2002 Ti | AK Blovice | 1:13:32.4 |
Czech Republic #8 (coef 2) • Historic (CZ) #5
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1997, Olšany • entries/finish - 90/56 • asphalt 162,64 km
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 1:20:43 | ||
2. | Talián Stanislav - Jarošík Václav | Nissan Sunny GTi | RSR Plzeň | 1:22:28 | ||
3. | Klokočka Jan - Drásta Tomáš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autosalon Klokočka | 1:22:49 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 1:20:43 | ||
2. | Talián Stanislav - Jarošík Václav | Nissan Sunny GTi | RSR Plzeň | 1:22:28 | ||
3. | Klokočka Jan - Drásta Tomáš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autosalon Klokočka | 1:22:49 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:33:37 | ||
2. | Krch Vítězslav - Reithar Daniel | BMW 2002 Ti | AMK Kolín | 1:40:32 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Fiat 125 | SAS Zlín | 1:42:30 |
Czech Republic #9 (coef 1) • Historic (CZ) #5
30. 7. – 31. 7. 1996, Olšany • entries/finish - 61/48 • asphalt 112,72 km
1. | Pošík Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Renault Clio Maxi | Mogul Rally Team | 55:15 | ||
2. | Klokočka Jan - Středa Hynek | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autosalon Klokočka | 56:21 | ||
3. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Thorn Racing | 56:58 |
1. | Pošík Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Renault Clio Maxi | Mogul Rally Team | 55:15 | ||
2. | Klokočka Jan - Středa Hynek | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autosalon Klokočka | 56:21 | ||
3. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Thorn Racing | 56:58 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír | Porsche 911 | 1:01:27 | |||
2. | Hrubý Miroslav - Hanák Jaroslav | Škoda 110 R | AK Blovice | 1:08:26 | ||
3. | Indra Jindřich - Kieslich Jan | Škoda 1000 MB | Czech National Team | 1:09:15 |
Czech Republic #7 (coef 1) • Historic (CZ) #4
28. 7. – 29. 7. 1995, Olšany • entries/finish - 45/34 • asphalt 141,50 km
1. | Pošík Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Renault Clio Williams | 1:15:31 | |||
2. | Šofr Pavel - Drásta Tomáš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Šofr - Večerník Praha | 1:16:28 | ||
3. | Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autosalon Klokočka | 1:16:39 |
1. | Pošík Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Renault Clio Williams | 1:15:31 | |||
2. | Šofr Pavel - Drásta Tomáš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Šofr - Večerník Praha | 1:16:28 | ||
3. | Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autosalon Klokočka | 1:16:39 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 S | 1:25:53 | |||
2. | Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav | Škoda 110 R | 1:32:03 | |||
3. | Hrubý Miroslav - Houdek Vratislav | Škoda 110 R | 1:33:32 |
Czech Republic #8 (coef 1) • Historic (CZ) #4
29. 7. – 30. 7. 1994, Olšany • entries/finish - 38/28 • asphalt 109,60 km
1. | Sedmidubský Václav - Chadima Zdeněk | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Sopo Racing Děčín | 59:47 | ||
2. | Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autosalon Klokočka | 1:01:23 | ||
3. | Mach Jiří - Pritzl Václav | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | PAMK Klatovy | 1:01:47 |
1. | Sedmidubský Václav - Chadima Zdeněk | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Sopo Racing Děčín | 59:47 | ||
2. | Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autosalon Klokočka | 1:01:23 | ||
3. | Mach Jiří - Pritzl Václav | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | PAMK Klatovy | 1:01:47 |
1. | Holub Peter - Pečenková Věra | Austin Mini Cooper | PAMK Klatovy |
Czech-Slovak #9 (coef 1)
23. 7. – 24. 7. 1993, Pačejov • entries/finish - 71/45 • asphalt 96,94 km
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autoprima | 51:50 | ||
2. | Sedmidubský Václav - Podzimek Petr | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou | 53:08 | ||
3. | Zelinka Vladimír - Pelc Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Beckr Most | 53:30 |
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autoprima | 51:50 | ||
2. | Sedmidubský Václav - Podzimek Petr | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou | 53:08 | ||
3. | Zelinka Vladimír - Pelc Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Beckr Most | 53:30 |
SKP A #2
30. 6. – 1. 7. 1989, Pačejov • entries/finish - 105/65 • asphalt - gravel 55,00 km
1. | Fadrný František - Fadrná Libuše | Peugeot 205 GTI | JZD Mír Velký Bor | 33:10 | ||
2. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Vendl Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L | GŘ AP Praha | 33:33 | ||
3. | Talián Stanislav - Prokop Vladimír | Škoda 130 L | JZD Miloňovice | 33:47 |
1. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Vendl Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L | GŘ AP Praha | 33:33 | ||
2. | Stahl Antonin - Stahl Jan | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou | 33:50 | ||
3. | Valenta Vladimír - Kerekeš Emil | Škoda 130 L | AMK Smrčí | 34:04 |
Local Czech #2
24. 6. – 25. 6. 1988, Pačejov • entries/finish - 90/70 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Pachner Ivan - Kulíšek Jiří | Lada VAZ 2105 | Záchranná služba Praha | 1:00:33 | ||
2. | Mrština Dalibor - Kabátek Bohuslav | Škoda 130 L | Strojní fakulta ČVÚT Praha | 1:00:52 | ||
3. | Brychta Petr - Ješetický Tomáš | Lada VAZ 2105 | Filmové Studio Barrandov | 1:00:55 |
1. | Pachner Ivan - Kulíšek Jiří | Lada VAZ 2105 | Záchranná služba Praha | 1:00:33 | ||
2. | Mrština Dalibor - Kabátek Bohuslav | Škoda 130 L | Strojní fakulta ČVÚT Praha | 1:00:52 | ||
3. | Brychta Petr - Ješetický Tomáš | Lada VAZ 2105 | Filmové Studio Barrandov | 1:00:55 |
SKP A #3
3. 7. – 4. 7. 1987, Pačejov • entries/finish - 122/70 • asphalt - gravel 73,82 km
1. | Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiří | Škoda 130 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 46:24 | ||
2. | Pešl Ladislav - Jarošík Václav | Škoda 130 L | AMK JZD Hlavňovice | 46:28 | ||
3. | Mrština Dalibor - Kabátek Bohuslav | Škoda 130 L | Průmstav Mladá Boleslav | 46:59 |
1. | Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiří | Škoda 130 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 46:24 | ||
2. | Pešl Ladislav - Jarošík Václav | Škoda 130 L | AMK JZD Hlavňovice | 46:28 | ||
3. | Mrština Dalibor - Kabátek Bohuslav | Škoda 130 L | Průmstav Mladá Boleslav | 46:59 |
Local Czech #2
4. 7. – 5. 7. 1986, Pačejov • entries/finish - 84/39 • asphalt - gravel 119,62 km
1. | Fadrný František - Štanc Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK Pačejov | 1:22:02 | ||
2. | Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Holeček Ladislav | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Staňkov | 1:24:14 | ||
3. | Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petr | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Domousnice | 1:25:05 |
1. | Fadrný František - Štanc Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK Pačejov | 1:22:02 | ||
2. | Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Holeček Ladislav | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Staňkov | 1:24:14 | ||
3. | Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petr | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Domousnice | 1:25:05 |
SKP A #3
5. 7. – 6. 7. 1985, Pačejov • entries/finish - 118/53 • asphalt - gravel 59,58 km - (cancelled 4,46 km)
1. | Stahl Antonin - Stahl Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou | 41:17 | ||
2. | Míka Jiří - Šťastný Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 | AMK Metalex Mělník | 42:10 | ||
3. | Knespl Miloš - Hendrichová Lenka | Škoda 120 | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 42:33 |
1. | Stahl Antonin - Stahl Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou | 41:17 | ||
2. | Míka Jiří - Šťastný Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 | AMK Metalex Mělník | 42:10 | ||
3. | Knespl Miloš - Hendrichová Lenka | Škoda 120 | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 42:33 |
Local Czech #3
6. 7. – 7. 7. 1984, Pačejov • entries/finish - 88/55 • asphalt - gravel 110,02 km
1. | Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1:10:05 | ||
2. | Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav | Škoda 120 LSM | JZD Katovice | 1:10:24 | ||
3. | Žatecký Václav - Plánička Miroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov | 1:10:27 |
1. | Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1:10:05 | ||
2. | Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav | Škoda 120 LSM | JZD Katovice | 1:10:24 | ||
3. | Žatecký Václav - Plánička Miroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov | 1:10:27 |
Local Championship A
17. 6. – 18. 6. 1983, Pačejov • entries/finish - 97/45 • asphalt - gravel 59,88 km
1. | Hortenský Václav - Orlíček Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Nejdek | 45:49 | ||
2. | Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan | Lada VAZ 2103 | PAMK Klatovy | 46:45 | ||
3. | Triner Emil - Brabec Jiří | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Příbram | 47:16 |
1. | Hortenský Václav - Orlíček Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Nejdek | 45:49 | ||
2. | Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan | Lada VAZ 2103 | PAMK Klatovy | 46:45 | ||
3. | Triner Emil - Brabec Jiří | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Příbram | 47:16 |
Local Championship A
19. 4. 1980, Pačejov • entries/finish - 114/73 • asphalt - gravel 96,40 km
1. | Dolák Milan - Šteflová Marie | Škoda 110 | AMK Sprint Praha | 1:02:20 | ||
2. | Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří | Škoda 110 RC | PAMK Klatovy | 1:03:53 | ||
3. | Joza Josef - Navrátil Pavel | Škoda 120 S Rallye | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 1:04:36 |
1. | Dolák Milan - Šteflová Marie | Škoda 110 | AMK Sprint Praha | 1:02:20 | ||
2. | Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří | Škoda 110 RC | PAMK Klatovy | 1:03:53 | ||
3. | Joza Josef - Navrátil Pavel | Škoda 120 S Rallye | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 1:04:36 |
Local Championship A
28. 7. 1979, Pačejov • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel 73,02 km
1. | Starý Josef - Petr Václav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav | 44:36 |
Results only for A1/Škoda, A2/1300 aand A/1600, remaining results are missing.
Local Championship A #4
8. 7. 1978, Pačejov • entries/finish - 124/96 • asphalt - gravel 37,16 km
1. | Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan | Lada VAZ 21011 | ASK VTŽ Chomutov | 25:38 | ||
2. | Hucl Josef - Franta Václav | Škoda 100 | ASK Plzeň | 26:15 | ||
3. | Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek Antonín | Škoda 110 | AMK Sedlčany | 26:26 |
1. | Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan | Lada VAZ 21011 | ASK VTŽ Chomutov | 25:38 | ||
2. | Hucl Josef - Franta Václav | Škoda 100 | ASK Plzeň | 26:15 | ||
3. | Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek Antonín | Škoda 110 | AMK Sedlčany | 26:26 |
Local Championship A
23. 7. 1977, Pačejov • entries/finish - 101/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Kukelka Josef - Charouz Antonín | Škoda 120 S | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 23:23 | ||
2. | Kadlec Miroslav - Vágnerová Štěpánka | Škoda 110 L | ASK Plzeň | 23:50 | ||
3. | Klimánek Petr - Tomis Michal | Škoda 110 | MST Praha | 23:50 |
Local Championship A
25. 6. – 26. 6. 1976, Pačejov • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel 21,60 km
1. | Cipra Ivan - Zíka Milan | Škoda 120 S | AMK Plzeň - střed | 13:49 | ||
2. | Janeba Pavel - Žďánský Karel | Škoda 120 S | AMK Škoda AZNP | 14:15 | ||
3. | Starý Josef - Petr Václav | Škoda 120 S | AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav | 14:18 |