Numedalsrally
Norway #3 • Norway Cup #3 • B-Zero #3
2. 3. 2024, Rødberg • NMK Nore & Uvdal • entries/finish - 122/87 • snow - ice 100,42 km
1. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Listerud Jørn | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | GK Door Team Sweden | 53:54.5 | ||
2. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 54:02.8 | |||
3. | Solberg Henning - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 54:53.8 |
1. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Listerud Jørn | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | GK Door Team Sweden | 53:54.5 | ||
2. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 54:02.8 | |||
3. | Solberg Henning - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 54:53.8 |
1. | Kristoffersson Johan - Johansson Johan | Volvo 240 | Kristoffersson Motorsport | 1:03:22.7 | ||
2. | Lundhaug Arne Martin - Aarstad Henrik | Volvo 940 | 1:05:28.8 | |||
3. | Lyseng Trond - Olsen Lasse | Volvo 240 | 1:07:00.3 |
1. | Larsen Dan Rene - Kaldahl Martina | Toyota Aygo | 1:22:35.8 | |||
2. | Eyde Christian - Eyde Erik Sam | Toyota Aygo | 1:24:27.5 | |||
3. | Sandberg Alf Marius Loe - Haug Drazkowski Alina | Citroën C1 | 1:25:45.6 |
Norway #2 • Norway Cup #7 • NMK Rallycup #4
4. 3. 2023 • NMK Nore & Uvdal • entries/finish - 118/91 • snow - ice 100,36 km
1. | Veiby Ole Christian - Andersson Jonas | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Kristoffersson Motorsport | 49:39.1 | ||
2. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Listerud Jørn | Škoda Fabia R5 | 49:58.1 | |||
3. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 50:05.7 |
1. | Veiby Ole Christian - Andersson Jonas | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Kristoffersson Motorsport | 49:39.1 | ||
2. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Listerud Jørn | Škoda Fabia R5 | 49:58.1 | |||
3. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 50:05.7 |
1. | Sivesind Emil - Paulsen Henrik | Volvo 240 | 59:02.0 | |||
2. | Haug Herbjørn Collett - Haug Drazkowski Alina | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 1:01:34.4 | |||
3. | Bakken Philip - Myrli Vegard | Volvo 740 | 1:02:08.4 |
Norway #3 • Norway Cup #6 • NMK Rallycup #3
19. 2. 2022, Nore og Uvdal • NMK Nore & Uvdal • entries/finish - 122/90 • snow - ice 100,13 km
1. | Veiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Kristoffersson Motorsport | 50:09.5 | ||
2. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 50:32.6 | |||
3. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Eilertsen Roger | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brynildsen Motorsport | 50:39.0 |
1. | Veiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Kristoffersson Motorsport | 50:09.5 | ||
2. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 50:32.6 | |||
3. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Eilertsen Roger | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brynildsen Motorsport | 50:39.0 |
1. | Brynildsen Per Erik - Beckstrøm Øyvind Rødsjø | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:01:03.1 | |||
2. | Fausko Petter - Neset Leif-Arne | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:01:31.7 | |||
3. | Kristiansen Tommi - Westby Ole Thomas | Volvo 240 GL | 1:01:39.8 |
Norway #3 • Norway Cup #6
22. 2. 2020 • NMK Nore & Uvdal • entries/finish - 119/88 • gravel - snow 103,60 km - (cancelled 26,96 km)
1. | Veiby Ole Christian - Andersson Jonas | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kristoffersson Motorsport | 41:11.6 | ||
2. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | 41:40.3 | |||
3. | Grøndal Anders - Fuglerud Marius | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 41:56.4 |
1. | Veiby Ole Christian - Andersson Jonas | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kristoffersson Motorsport | 41:11.6 | ||
2. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | 41:40.3 | |||
3. | Grøndal Anders - Fuglerud Marius | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 41:56.4 |
1. | Bakken Philip - Myrli Vegard | Peugeot 208 R2 | 47:46.9 | |||
2. | Holtet Marius - Raaen Jon | Volvo 242 | 48:52.2 | |||
3. | Reistad Amund - Westby Oddmund | Volvo 242 | 48:53.6 |
Canceled due weather reasons
Norway #3 • Norway Cup #5 • NMK Rallycup #3
24. 2. 2018 • NMK Nore & Uvdal • entries/finish - 120/85 • snow - ice 103,60 km
1. | Veiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Škoda Fabia R5 | 53:01.2 | |||
2. | Aasen Marius - Engan Aasen Marlene | Ford Fiesta R5 | 53:41.9 | |||
3. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Ford Fiesta R5 | 54:01.4 |
1. | Veiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Škoda Fabia R5 | 53:01.2 | |||
2. | Aasen Marius - Engan Aasen Marlene | Ford Fiesta R5 | 53:41.9 | |||
3. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Ford Fiesta R5 | 54:01.4 |
1. | Nygård Mats - Svendsen Johan | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:00:47.8 | |||
2. | Bryntesson Thomas - Sevius Kim | Volvo 240 | 1:03:52.6 | |||
3. | Nyhus Kim Anders - Tangen Roy Sverre | Volvo 240 | 1:04:18.9 |
Norway #3 • Norway Cup #6
25. 2. 2017, Nore og Uvdal Kommune • NMK Nore & Uvdal • entries/finish - 107/80 • gravel 103,60 km - (cancelled 15,53 km)
1. | Veiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Škoda Fabia R5 | 45:24.2 | |||
2. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 45:39.1 | ||
3. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Ford Fiesta R5 | 46:17.0 |
1. | Veiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Škoda Fabia R5 | 45:24.2 | |||
2. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 45:39.1 | ||
3. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Ford Fiesta R5 | 46:17.0 |
1. | Johansen Mads - Johansen Kim | Volvo 242 | 53:11.0 | |||
2. | Flaat Even - Bergstøl Per Tore | Opel Astra G | 53:57.9 | |||
3. | Grøtterud Thomas - Hvambsahl Anita | Volvo 240 | 54:31.6 |
Norway #3 • Norway Cup #5 • NMK Rallycup #3
27. 2. 2016 • NMK Nore & Uvdal • entries/finish - 108/81 • gravel 108,27 km - (cancelled 9,63 km)
1. | Grøndal Anders - Walfridsson Miriam | Ford Fiesta R5 | 50:21.4 | |||
2. | Kristoffersson Johan - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 50:29.3 | |||
3. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 51:11.9 |
1. | Grøndal Anders - Walfridsson Miriam | Ford Fiesta R5 | 50:21.4 | |||
2. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 51:11.9 | ||
3. | Lyseng Trond - Iversen Pål Christian | Ford Fiesta R5 | 51:33.4 |
1. | Bakken Kjetil - Bakken Tom | Volvo 242 | 1:00:32.7 | |||
2. | Stensbøl Lars Martin - Stensbøl Mads Ola | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 1:00:50.9 | |||
3. | Bergsjøbrenden Magnus - Jacobsen Oda | Nissan Almera GTi | 1:00:53.9 |
Norway #3 • Norway Cup #5 • NMK Rallycup #3
28. 2. 2015 • NMK Nore & Uvdal • entries/finish - 114/76 • gravel 105,33 km
1. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta RRC | 54:24.9 | |||
2. | Lyseng Trond - Olsen Lasse | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 55:08.5 | |||
3. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 55:43.3 |
1. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta RRC | 54:24.9 | |||
2. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 55:43.3 | ||
3. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 56:46.4 |
1. | Flugre Åge - Halvorsen Bernt Olaf | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 1:04:17.0 | |||
2. | Berg Lasse - Iversen Reidar | Volvo 940 | 1:06:30.8 | |||
3. | Gjertsen Georg - Sætren Morten | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:07:21.6 |
1. | Halland Jan Egil - Nygård Anders | BMW M3 E30 | 44:59.9 | |||
2. | Rolfsen Petter - Undebakke Gøril Nørstebø | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 45:13.7 | |||
3. | Hovda Kjetil Gjestemoen - Hovda Kyrre Gjestemoen | Volvo 240 | 46:06.4 |
1. | Sandbæk Kjetil - Teigen Knut | Volvo 242 | 49:01.3 | |||
2. | Angeltvedt Anders - Nørstebø Ole Vegard | Renault Clio Sport | 49:02.8 | |||
3. | Johansen Kim - Kristiansen Stian | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 49:42.0 |
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 48:38.7 | |||
2. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 49:06.9 | |||
3. | Lyseng Trond - Iversen Pål Christian | Ford Focus WRC '02 | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 49:52.2 |
1. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 49:06.9 | |||
2. | Hafsengen Stian - Skjelbred Jørn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:40.9 | |||
3. | Kvam Thomas - Johnsen Stian | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 51:20.0 |
1. | Helgerud Erik - Hovi Knut Ståle | Volvo 940 Turbo | 59:20.8 | |||
2. | Tangen Ole Morten - Fjulsrud Vilde Lindum | Volvo 940 | 1:00:15.5 | |||
3. | Grøterud Bjørn Ola - Brekke Ole Christian | Volvo 240 | 1:00:25.8 |
Event was cancelled due to weather conditions
Norway Cup #5
5. 3. 2011 • entries/finish - 79/56 • snow - ice 80,19 km
1. | Grøndal Anders - Svendsen Trond | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Bilbutikken AS WRT | 41:50.6 | ||
2. | Kollevold Bernt - Andersen Ove Johnny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kollevold Rally Team | 42:10.1 | ||
3. | Halland Jan Egil - Nygård Anders | BMW M3 E30 | 43:29.2 |
1. | Mythe Geir Ingar - Fønnebø Wenche | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 44:04.6 | |||
2. | Kristensen Vidar - Dragseth Kristensen Rita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 46:18.5 | |||
3. | Helleberg Elling - Midtgård Odd Aril | Volvo 240 | 46:43.7 |
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | Adapta AS | 59:15.4 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:02:41.3 | |||
3. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:03:43.6 |
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | Adapta AS | 59:15.4 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:02:41.3 | |||
3. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:03:43.6 |
1. | Halland Jan Egil - Nygård Anders | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:20.0 | |||
2. | Andersen Ronny - Jacobsen Ole | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V | 1:13:58.7 | |||
3. | Braaten Raymond - Braaten Aleksander | Volvo 242 | 1:15:46.9 |
1. | Østberg Mads - Unnerud Ole Kristian | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | Adapta AS | 1:01:43.4 | ||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Andersson Maria | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:02:57.5 | |||
3. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Giraudet Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:47.8 |
1. | Østberg Mads - Unnerud Ole Kristian | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | Adapta AS | 1:01:43.4 | ||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Andersson Maria | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:02:57.5 | |||
3. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Giraudet Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:47.8 |
1. | Johansen Sivert - Skjelbred Jørn | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:12:02.0 | |||
2. | Moen Jørn - Utengen Helge Martin | Nissan Almera GTi | 1:13:30.5 | |||
3. | Larsen Bjørn - Rudi Jr. Ola | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V | 1:13:47.3 |
Norway #3 • Norway Cup #6
1. 3. 2008 • entries/finish - 155/121 • snow - ice 94,78 km - (cancelled 6,72 km)
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 44:13.1 | |||
2. | Østberg Mads - Unnerud Ole Kristian | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | Adapta AS | 44:19.2 | ||
3. | Grøndal Anders - Andersson Maria | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 45:07.2 |
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 44:13.1 | |||
2. | Østberg Mads - Unnerud Ole Kristian | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | Adapta AS | 44:19.2 | ||
3. | Grøndal Anders - Andersson Maria | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 45:07.2 |
1. | Ruud Jan Olav - Dønnum Therese G | Opel Astra | 54:47.2 | |||
2. | Settevik Harald Georg - Rogstad Mette | Volvo 242 | 55:36.7 | |||
3. | Ørpen Jo Erland - Granum Assar | Nissan Almera GTi | 57:30.9 |
Norway #3 • Norway Cup #4 • Fiesta Sporting Trophy Norge #3
3. 3. 2007 • entries/finish - 142/84 • snow - ice 115,28 km
1. | Østberg Mads - Unnerud Ole Kristian | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Adapta AS | 1:04:59.0 | ||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Østbye Trond-Inge | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:05:57.1 | |||
3. | Østberg Morten - Wiik Alexsander | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Adapta AS | 1:08:52.8 |
1. | Østberg Mads - Unnerud Ole Kristian | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Adapta AS | 1:04:59.0 | ||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Østbye Trond-Inge | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:05:57.1 | |||
3. | Østberg Morten - Wiik Alexsander | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Adapta AS | 1:08:52.8 |
1. | Helgerud Erik - Hovi Knut Ståle | Volvo 740 | 1:24:35.0 | |||
2. | Haugerud Marius - Aarnæns Thomas | Volvo 244 GL | 1:25:49.6 | |||
3. | Leivestad Vemund - Moseby Maren | Volvo | 1:25:56.2 |
1. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Brænna Lars | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 1:14:22.2 | |||
2. | Svenkerud Trond - Ødegård Kay | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 1:14:48.5 | |||
3. | Bakken Jo Inge - Slåstad Tommy | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 1:15:02.8 |
1. | Schie Thomas - Bergsten Göran | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | 1:01:10.2 | |||
2. | Østberg Mads - Engen Ragnar | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:01:36.8 | |||
3. | Sveinsvoll Trond - Øvestad Otto | Ford Focus WRC '00 | 1:02:55.9 |
1. | Schie Thomas - Bergsten Göran | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | 1:01:10.2 | |||
2. | Østberg Mads - Engen Ragnar | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:01:36.8 | |||
3. | Sveinsvoll Trond - Øvestad Otto | Ford Focus WRC '00 | 1:02:55.9 |
1. | Bråthen Kjetil - Årnes Per Gunnar | Volvo 940 Evo | 1:09:53.8 | |||
2. | Syversen Pål - Amundsen Kjell | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:11:36.5 | |||
3. | Håre Stian - Håre Arne | Volvo 242 | 1:11:43.5 |
Norway #3
6. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - 206/145 • snow - ice 102,79 km
1. | Kolberg Thomas - Unnerud Ole Kristian | Hyundai Accent WRC2 | 55:01.3 | |||
2. | Dalsjø Rune - Løvhøyden Jens Olav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 55:32.5 | |||
3. | Østberg Morten - Østberg Mads | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 55:45.6 |
1. | Kolberg Thomas - Unnerud Ole Kristian | Hyundai Accent WRC2 | 55:01.3 | |||
2. | Dalsjø Rune - Løvhøyden Jens Olav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 55:32.5 | |||
3. | Østberg Morten - Østberg Mads | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 55:45.6 |
Norway others
1. 3. 2003 • entries/finish - 149/110 • snow - ice 63,32 km
1. | Linnerud Tord - Isdal Henning | Toyota Corolla WRC | 33:15 | |||
2. | Kongsrud Bernhard - Bekkevold Rune | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 34:18 | |||
3. | Larsen Tor - Nygård Anders | BMW M3 | 34:31 |
Norway others
2. 3. 2002 • entries/finish - 121/85 • snow - ice 93,06 km
1. | Linnerud Tord - Isdal Henning | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 50:21 | |||
2. | Bakken Roger - Bakken Tom | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 50:31 | |||
3. | Foss Alexander - Menkerud Cato | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 51:45 |
Norway #3
10. 3. 2001 • entries/finish - 197/122 • snow - ice 119,34 km
1. | Kolberg Kristian - Olsson Sten-Ove | Hyundai Accent WRC2 | 1:04:33 | |||
2. | Østberg Morten - Jahnsrud Tommy | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:04:43 | |||
3. | Vannebo Roar - Treider Øygund | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:05:32 |
1. | Kolberg Kristian - Olsson Sten-Ove | Hyundai Accent WRC2 | 1:04:33 | |||
2. | Østberg Morten - Jahnsrud Tommy | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:04:43 | |||
3. | Vannebo Roar - Treider Øygund | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:05:32 |
Norway others
4. 3. 2000 • entries/finish - 160/123 • snow - ice
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Ford Escort WRC | 48:37 | |||
2. | Arntsen Bruno - Pettersen Kjell | Opel Astra Kit Car | 49:06 | |||
3. | Stenshorne Martin - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza WRX | 49:49 |
Norway #3
6. 3. 1999, Rodberg • entries/finish - 168/112 • gravel 133,98 km
1. | Solberg Henning - Pedersen Runar | Subaru Impreza 555 | Shell Norway Motorsport | 1:17:00 | ||
2. | Østberg Morten - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:17:38 | |||
3. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | 1:18:05 |
1. | Solberg Henning - Pedersen Runar | Subaru Impreza 555 | Shell Norway Motorsport | 1:17:00 | ||
2. | Østberg Morten - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:17:38 | |||
3. | Arntsen Bruno - Pettersen Kjell | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:18:34 |
Norway others
7. 3. 1998 • entries/finish - 116/94 • gravel
1. | Kolberg Thomas - Menkerud Cato | Mazda 323 GT-R | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 47:19 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Brænna Lars | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | NMK Drammen | 47:25 | ||
3. | Arntsen Bruno - Kirkhorn Geir | Opel Astra GSi 16V | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 47:53 |
Norway #2
1. 2. 1997 • NMK Nore & Uvdal • entries/finish - 116/75 • snow - ice
1. | Solberg Henning - Pedersen Runar | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | KNA I. Østfold | 1:21:10 | ||
2. | Gundersen Birger - Menkerud Cato | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 1:21:12 | ||
3. | Østberg Morten - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza 555 | KNA Moss | 1:21:28 |
1. | Solberg Henning - Pedersen Runar | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | KNA I. Østfold | 1:21:10 | ||
2. | Gundersen Birger - Menkerud Cato | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 1:21:12 | ||
3. | Østberg Morten - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza 555 | KNA Moss | 1:21:28 |
Norway others
10. 2. 1996 • entries/finish - 85/? • snow - ice
1. | Arntsen Bruno - Kirkhorn Geir | Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 | 1:02:52 | |||
2. | Østberg Morten - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:03:20 | |||
3. | Solberg Henning - Pedersen Runar | Toyota Celica GT-4 | 1:03:52 |
Norway #2
4. 2. 1995, Rødberg • entries/finish - 138/91 • snow - ice
1. | Gundersen Birger - Vegel Petter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | KNA Oslo | 59:41 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Ellingsen Edgar Andre | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | KNA Eiker | 59:51 | ||
3. | Sveinsvoll Trond - Jensen Bent Helle | Mazda 323 GT-R | KNA Stavanger | 1:01:49 |
1. | Gundersen Birger - Vegel Petter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | KNA Oslo | 59:41 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Ellingsen Edgar Andre | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | KNA Eiker | 59:51 | ||
3. | Sveinsvoll Trond - Jensen Bent Helle | Mazda 323 GT-R | KNA Stavanger | 1:01:49 |
Norway others
5. 2. 1994 • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
1. | Vannebo Roar - Ellingsen Edgar Andre | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | ||||
2. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ||||
3. | Lyseng Trond - Gulbrandsen Bjørn Arne | Mazda 323 GTX |
Norway #3
6. 3. 1993, Uvdal • entries/finish - 127/87 • snow - ice
1. | Vannebo Roar - Spjuth Ragnar | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Eiker | 1:34:42 | ||
2. | Olofsson Ove - Isdal Henning | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | KNA Kongsvinger | 1:38:18 | ||
3. | Jahnsrud Tommy - Seigerud Werner | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | KNA Kongsvinger | 1:38:52 |
1. | Vannebo Roar - Spjuth Ragnar | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Eiker | 1:34:42 | ||
2. | Olofsson Ove - Isdal Henning | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | KNA Kongsvinger | 1:38:18 | ||
3. | Jahnsrud Tommy - Seigerud Werner | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | KNA Kongsvinger | 1:38:52 |
Norway others
7. 3. 1992 • entries/finish - 141/95 • gravel
1. | Gundersen Birger - Rogneby Jan Terje | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Oslo | 1:03:16 | ||
2. | Stenshorne Arne - Stenshorne Egil | Mazda 323 4WD | NMK Modum & Sigdal | 1:03:17 | ||
3. | Grundel Kalle - Nordin Ulf | Mazda 323 4WD | Huddinge MK | 1:03:23 |
Norway #2
2. 3. 1991, Rodberg • entries/finish - 187/116 • gravel
1. | Thorsell Bengt - Vegel Petter | Mazda 323 4WD | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 1:49:24 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Jacobsen Bent R. | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Eiker | 1:50:13 | ||
3. | Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne | Mazda 323 GTX | KNA | 1:54:00 |
1. | Thorsell Bengt - Vegel Petter | Mazda 323 4WD | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 1:49:24 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Jacobsen Bent R. | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Eiker | 1:50:13 | ||
3. | Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne | Mazda 323 GTX | KNA | 1:54:00 |
Norway #3
3. 3. 1990 • entries/finish - ?/109 • snow - ice
1. | Stenshorne Arne - Stenshorne Egil | Mazda 323 4WD | NMK Modum & Sigdal | 1:39:19 | ||
2. | Thorsell Bengt - Nielsen Thomas | Mazda 323 4WD | Skara MK | 1:41:11 | ||
3. | Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA | 1:42:17 |
1. | Stenshorne Arne - Stenshorne Egil | Mazda 323 4WD | NMK Modum & Sigdal | 1:39:19 | ||
2. | Thorsell Bengt - Nielsen Thomas | Mazda 323 4WD | Skara MK | 1:41:11 | ||
3. | Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA | 1:42:17 |
Norway #3
4. 3. 1989 • entries/finish - ?/103 • gravel
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA Oslo | 1:17:50 | ||
2. | Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA | 1:19:08 | ||
3. | Aaby Erik - Paulsen Kjell | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 1:19:48 |
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA Oslo | 1:17:50 | ||
2. | Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne | Mazda 323 4WD | KNA | 1:19:08 | ||
3. | Aaby Erik - Paulsen Kjell | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 1:19:48 |