5. Life Yalta Rally International 2005
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Yalta • AC Tavriyskyi • asphalt 161.11 km • total distance including road sections - 567.86 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Yalta (2.17 km) | 1:45.0 | 32.
11. class A7 6. class У11 26. Ukraine 23. Ukraine Cup |
74.4 km/h 11.75 s/km |
1:45.0 | 32.
11. class A7 6. class У11 26. Ukraine 23. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS2 Ay-Petri 1 (17.26 km) | 18:45.0 | 31.
10. class A7 5. class У11 25. Ukraine 22. Ukraine Cup |
55.2 km/h 17.08 s/km |
20:30.0 | 31.
10. class A7 5. class У11 25. Ukraine 22. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS3 Sokolyne 1 (20.63 km) | 21:57.4 | 21.
6. class A7 2. class У11 17. Ukraine 15. Ukraine Cup |
56.4 km/h 14.51 s/km |
42:27.4 | 24.
8. class A7 4. class У11 20. Ukraine 17. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS4 Balka (1.98 km) | 1:23.1 | 18.
4. class A7 2. class У11 14. Ukraine 13. Ukraine Cup |
85.8 km/h 7.78 s/km |
43:50.5 | 22.
7. class A7 3. class У11 18. Ukraine 16. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS5 Orlyne 1 (17.81 km) | 15:47.7 | 21.
5. class A7 3. class У11 17. Ukraine 15. Ukraine Cup |
67.7 km/h 12.51 s/km |
59:38.2 | 20.
5. class A7 2. class У11 17. Ukraine 15. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS6 Livadia 1 (3.26 km) | 2:55.5 | 16.
2. class A7 1. class У11 13. Ukraine 12. Ukraine Cup |
66.9 km/h 7.98 s/km |
1:02:33.7 | 20.
5. class A7 2. class У11 17. Ukraine 15. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS7 Ay-Petri 2 (17.26 km) | 17:23.8 | 17.
3. class A7 2. class У11 13. Ukraine 11. Ukraine Cup |
59.5 km/h 12.34 s/km |
1:19:57.5 | 17.
3. class A7 2. class У11 13. Ukraine 11. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS8 Sokolyne 2 (20.63 km) | 20:51.7 | 14.
2. class A7 1. class У11 11. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup |
59.3 km/h 12.79 s/km |
1:40:49.2 | 15.
3. class A7 2. class У11 12. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS9 Orlyne 2 (17.81 km) | 15:20.7 | 16.
3. class A7 3. class У11 13. Ukraine 12. Ukraine Cup |
69.6 km/h 11.85 s/km |
1:56:09.9 | 14.
2. class A7 2. class У11 11. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS10 Livadia 2 (3.26 km) | 3:10.0 | 14.
3. class A7 3. class У11 11. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup |
61.8 km/h 12.82 s/km |
1:59:19.9 | 14.
2. class A7 2. class У11 11. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS11 Lazurnyy 1 (3.83 km) | 3:41.0 | 15.
3. class A7 2. class У11 12. Ukraine 11. Ukraine Cup |
62.4 km/h 11.59 s/km |
2:03:00.9 | 14.
2. class A7 2. class У11 11. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS12 Luchystyy 1 (7.24 km) | 5:45.8 | 14.
3. class A7 2. class У11 11. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup |
75.4 km/h 9.61 s/km |
2:08:46.7 | 12.
2. class A7 2. class У11 9. Ukraine 8. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS13 Kastel 1 (3.28 km) | 3:17.1 | 12.
3. class A7 2. class У11 10. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup |
59.9 km/h 8.51 s/km |
2:12:03.8 | 12.
2. class A7 2. class У11 9. Ukraine 8. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS14 Partenit 1 (5.17 km) | 4:02.0 | 15.
4. class A7 3. class У11 12. Ukraine 11. Ukraine Cup |
76.9 km/h 8.59 s/km |
2:16:05.8 | 12.
2. class A7 2. class У11 9. Ukraine 8. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS15 Lazurnyy 2 (3.83 km) | 3:37.7 | 13.
4. class A7 3. class У11 10. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup |
63.3 km/h 10.23 s/km |
2:19:43.5 | 11.
2. class A7 2. class У11 8. Ukraine 7. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS16 Luchystyy 2 (7.24 km) | 5:37.2 | 12.
3. class A7 2. class У11 9. Ukraine 8. Ukraine Cup |
77.3 km/h 7.31 s/km |
2:25:20.7 | 11.
2. class A7 2. class У11 8. Ukraine 7. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS17 Kastel 2 (3.28 km) | 3:16.3 | 10.
2. class A7 2. class У11 7. Ukraine 7. Ukraine Cup |
60.2 km/h 8.35 s/km |
2:28:37.0 | 11.
2. class A7 2. class У11 8. Ukraine 7. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS18 Partenit 2 (5.17 km) | Clutch |