5. Life Yalta Rally International 2005
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Yalta • AC Tavriyskyi • asphalt 161.11 km • total distance including road sections - 567.86 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Yalta (2.17 km) | 1:35.9 | 22.
6. class A6 4. class У10 19. Ukraine 17. Ukraine Cup |
81.5 km/h 7.56 s/km |
1:35.9 | 22.
6. class A6 4. class У10 19. Ukraine 17. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS2 Ay-Petri 1 (17.26 km) | 16:07.0 | 17.
6. class A6 4. class У10 13. Ukraine 12. Ukraine Cup |
64.3 km/h 7.93 s/km |
17:42.9 | 17.
6. class A6 4. class У10 13. Ukraine 12. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS3 Sokolyne 1 (20.63 km) | 19:11.5 | 12.
4. class A6 3. class У10 11. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup |
64.5 km/h 6.47 s/km |
36:54.4 | 12.
4. class A6 3. class У10 11. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS4 Balka (1.98 km) | 1:20.4 | 14.
5. class A6 4. class У10 12. Ukraine 11. Ukraine Cup |
88.7 km/h 6.41 s/km |
38:14.8 | 12.
4. class A6 3. class У10 11. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS5 Orlyne 1 (17.81 km) | 14:11.6 | 15.
5. class A6 4. class У10 11. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup |
75.3 km/h 7.11 s/km |
52:26.4 | 11.
4. class A6 3. class У10 10. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS6 Livadia 1 (3.26 km) | 2:51.1 | 11.
4. class A6 3. class У10 9. Ukraine 8. Ukraine Cup |
68.6 km/h 6.63 s/km |
55:17.5 | 11.
4. class A6 3. class У10 10. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS7 Ay-Petri 2 (17.26 km) | 15:59.5 | 9.
4. class A6 3. class У10 7. Ukraine 6. Ukraine Cup |
64.8 km/h 7.46 s/km |
1:11:17.0 | 8.
4. class A6 3. class У10 7. Ukraine 6. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS8 Sokolyne 2 (20.63 km) | 18:15.3 | 6.
3. class A6 3. class У10 5. Ukraine 5. Ukraine Cup |
67.8 km/h 5.21 s/km |
1:29:32.3 | 7.
4. class A6 3. class У10 7. Ukraine 6. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS9 Orlyne 2 (17.81 km) | 13:43.3 | 8.
4. class A6 3. class У10 7. Ukraine 6. Ukraine Cup |
77.9 km/h 6.38 s/km |
1:43:15.6 | 7.
4. class A6 3. class У10 7. Ukraine 6. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS10 Livadia 2 (3.26 km) | 2:58.5 | 8.
4. class A6 3. class У10 7. Ukraine 6. Ukraine Cup |
65.7 km/h 9.29 s/km |
1:46:14.1 | 7.
4. class A6 3. class У10 7. Ukraine 6. Ukraine Cup |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS11 Lazurnyy 1 (3.83 km) | 3:30.0 | 12.
4. class A6 3. class У10 10. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup |
65.7 km/h 8.72 s/km |
1:49:44.1 | 7.
4. class A6 3. class У10 7. Ukraine 6. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS12 Luchystyy 1 (7.24 km) | 5:14.0 | 5.
1. class A6 1. class У10 5. Ukraine 5. Ukraine Cup |
83.0 km/h 5.22 s/km |
1:54:58.1 | 6.
4. class A6 3. class У10 6. Ukraine 5. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS13 Kastel 1 (3.28 km) | 3:10.5 | 7.
2. class A6 2. class У10 5. Ukraine 5. Ukraine Cup |
62.0 km/h 6.49 s/km |
1:58:08.6 | 6.
4. class A6 3. class У10 6. Ukraine 5. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS14 Partenit 1 (5.17 km) | 3:39.0 | 3.
1. class A6 1. class У10 3. Ukraine 3. Ukraine Cup |
85.0 km/h 4.14 s/km |
2:01:47.6 | 6.
4. class A6 3. class У10 6. Ukraine 5. Ukraine Cup |
|
SS15 Lazurnyy 2 (3.83 km) | Retired |