6. Nemiroff Yalta Rally 2006
22. 9. – 24. 9. 2006, Yalta • Chervonenko Racing • asphalt 171.13 km • total distance including road sections - 567.83 km • Other years
#40
A6
Final results
11. overall
2. class A6
9. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Yalta (2.15 km) | 1:31.4 | 23.
1. class A6 19. European Cup East |
84.7 km/h 6.88 s/km |
1:31.4 | 23.
1. class A6 19. European Cup East |
2. leg | |||||
SS2 Ai-Petri (17.21 km) | 15:05.8 | 22.
2. class A6 17. European Cup East |
68.4 km/h 6.34 s/km |
16:37.2 | 22.
2. class A6 17. European Cup East |
SS3 Sokolyne (20.53 km) | 18:26.6 | 18.
1. class A6 15. European Cup East |
66.8 km/h 5.74 s/km |
35:03.8 | 17.
2. class A6 15. European Cup East |
SS4 Orlyne (8.14 km) | 6:07.3 | 21.
2. class A6 17. European Cup East |
79.8 km/h 5.61 s/km |
41:11.1 | 17.
2. class A6 15. European Cup East |
SS5 Ai-Petri (17.21 km) | 15:12.7 | 14.
2. class A6 13. European Cup East |
67.9 km/h 6.07 s/km |
56:23.8 | 15.
2. class A6 14. European Cup East |
SS6 Sokolyne (20.53 km) | 18:15.5 | 15.
1. class A6 12. European Cup East |
67.5 km/h 7.22 s/km |
1:14:39.3 | 14.
2. class A6 13. European Cup East |
SS7 Orlyne (8.14 km) | 6:11.1 | 17.
3. class A6 14. European Cup East |
79.0 km/h 6.02 s/km |
1:20:50.4 | 14.
2. class A6 13. European Cup East |
SS8 Ai-Petri (17.21 km) | 14:52.2 | 11.
2. class A6 10. European Cup East |
69.4 km/h 5.25 s/km |
1:35:42.6 | 14.
2. class A6 12. European Cup East |
SS9 Sokolyne (20.53 km) | 17:35.1 | 12.
1. class A6 10. European Cup East |
70.0 km/h 5.05 s/km |
1:53:17.7 | 13.
2. class A6 11. European Cup East |
SS10 Orlyne (8.14 km) | 6:11.7 | 14.
1. class A6 12. European Cup East |
78.8 km/h 6.04 s/km |
1:59:39.4 0:10 |
13.
2. class A6 11. European Cup East |
Penalty 0:10 | |||||
3. leg | |||||
SS11 Luchyste (7.27 km) | 5:04.9 | 11.
1. class A6 9. European Cup East |
85.8 km/h 2.53 s/km |
2:04:44.3 0:10 |
13.
2. class A6 11. European Cup East |
SS12 Kastel (3.26 km) | 3:02.6 | 11.
2. class A6 10. European Cup East |
64.3 km/h 4.45 s/km |
2:07:46.9 0:10 |
13.
2. class A6 11. European Cup East |
SS13 Partenit (5.14 km) | 3:31.0 | 11.
2. class A6 9. European Cup East |
87.7 km/h 3.54 s/km |
2:11:17.9 0:10 |
13.
2. class A6 11. European Cup East |
SS14 Luchyste (7.27 km) | 5:01.3 | 10.
2. class A6 8. European Cup East |
86.9 km/h 2.76 s/km |
2:16:19.2 0:10 |
11.
2. class A6 9. European Cup East |
SS15 Kastel (3.26 km) | 2:59.1 | 11.
2. class A6 10. European Cup East |
65.5 km/h 4.39 s/km |
2:19:18.3 0:10 |
11.
2. class A6 9. European Cup East |
SS16 Partenit (5.14 km) | 3:30.0 | 9.
1. class A6 7. European Cup East |
88.1 km/h 3.48 s/km |
2:22:48.3 0:10 |
11.
2. class A6 9. European Cup East |