24. Golden Tulip Rally 2005
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2005, Nijverdal • asphalt • Other years
#3
A8
Final results
2. overall
2. class A8
2. Nederland
1. European Cup North
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 LUTTENBERG | 7:08 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
|
7:08 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
SS2 HELLENDOORN | 12:11 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
|
19:19 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
SS3 LUTTENBERG | 7:06 | 1.
1. class A8 1. European Cup North 1. Nederland |
|
26:25 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
SS4 HELLENDOORN | 12:22 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
|
38:47 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
SS5 MAGELERESCH | 3:49 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
|
42:36 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
SS6 HALLERHOEK | 7:04 | 1.
1. class A8 1. European Cup North 1. Nederland |
|
49:40 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
SS7 MAGELERESCH | 3:46 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
|
53:26 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
SS8 HALLERHOEK | 6:59 | 1.
1. class A8 1. European Cup North 1. Nederland |
|
1:00:25 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
SS9 NOTTER | 8:51 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
|
1:09:16 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
SS10 LIGTENBERG | 5:57 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
|
1:15:13 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
SS11 BEUSEBERG | 3:45 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
|
1:18:58 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
SS12 YPELO | 6:17 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
|
1:25:15 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
SS13 NOTTER | 8:58 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
|
1:34:23 0:10 |
2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
Penalty 0:10 - Late at TC | |||||
SS14 LIGTENBERG | 6:13 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
|
1:40:36 0:10 |
2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
SS15 BEUSEBERG | 3:50 | 2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
|
1:44:26 0:10 |
2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |
SS16 YPELO | 6:30 | 3.
3. class A8 1. European Cup North 3. Nederland |
|
1:50:56 0:10 |
2.
2. class A8 1. European Cup North 2. Nederland |