12. Rally Saturnus 1989
26. 5. – 27. 5. 1989, Črni Vrh nad Idrijo • asphalt • Other years
Unknown places of penalties, they are added on last stage.
#110
AK Donit Olimpija
N1
Final results
35. overall
2. class N1
15. Yugoslavia
12. Yugoslavia (SVN)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Črni Vrh 1 | 4:00 | 84.
7. class N1 39. Yugoslavia 31. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
4:00 | 84.
7. class N1 39. Yugoslavia 31. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS2 Hrušica 1 | 11:52 | 72.
10. class N1 37. Yugoslavia 30. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
15:52 | 74.
9. class N1 38. Yugoslavia 30. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS3 Rovte 1 | 14:24 | 47.
2. class N1 19. Yugoslavia 16. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
30:16 | 58.
5. class N1 28. Yugoslavia 24. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS4 Zadlog 1 | 19:11 | 53.
3. class N1 24. Yugoslavia 19. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
49:27 | 53.
3. class N1 24. Yugoslavia 20. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS5 Hrušica 2 | 11:53 | 49.
4. class N1 22. Yugoslavia 17. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
1:01:20 | 48.
3. class N1 21. Yugoslavia 17. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS6 Rovte 2 | 14:37 | 47.
2. class N1 21. Yugoslavia 16. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
1:15:57 | 44.
1. class N1 19. Yugoslavia 15. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS7 Zadlog 2 | 20:03 | 46.
3. class N1 23. Yugoslavia 19. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
1:36:00 | 46.
3. class N1 21. Yugoslavia 17. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS8 Hrušica 3 | 15:51 | 67.
12. class N1 39. Yugoslavia 27. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
1:51:51 | 48.
3. class N1 23. Yugoslavia 18. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS9 Rovte 3 | 15:57 | 43.
3. class N1 19. Yugoslavia 14. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
2:07:48 | 45.
3. class N1 21. Yugoslavia 17. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Črni Vrh 2 | 3:59 | 48.
3. class N1 24. Yugoslavia 18. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
2:11:47 | 45.
3. class N1 21. Yugoslavia 17. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS11 Vrhpolje 1 | 3:45 | 40.
1. class N1 17. Yugoslavia 14. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
2:15:32 | 45.
3. class N1 21. Yugoslavia 17. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS12 Manče 1 | 12:59 | 41.
2. class N1 18. Yugoslavia 13. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
2:28:31 | 43.
3. class N1 19. Yugoslavia 15. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS13 Predmeja 1 | 16:03 | 40.
2. class N1 16. Yugoslavia 12. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
2:44:34 | 41.
3. class N1 18. Yugoslavia 14. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS14 Vrhpolje 2 | 3:46 | 37.
1. class N1 13. Yugoslavia 10. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
2:48:20 | 41.
3. class N1 18. Yugoslavia 14. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS15 Manče 2 | 12:55 | 37.
2. class N1 15. Yugoslavia 11. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
3:01:15 | 39.
3. class N1 17. Yugoslavia 13. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS16 Predmeja 2 | 15:52 | 37.
2. class N1 15. Yugoslavia 10. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
3:17:07 | 39.
3. class N1 17. Yugoslavia 13. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS17 Vrhpolje 3 | 3:46 | 33.
1. class N1 14. Yugoslavia 11. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
3:20:53 | 38.
3. class N1 17. Yugoslavia 13. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS18 Manče 3 | 12:49 | 36.
2. class N1 14. Yugoslavia 10. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
3:33:42 | 37.
2. class N1 16. Yugoslavia 12. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS19 Predmeja 3 | 15:56 | 37.
2. class N1 16. Yugoslavia 12. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
3:49:38 | 35.
2. class N1 15. Yugoslavia 12. Yugoslavia (SVN) |