41. Rallye de Wallonie 2024
Belgium #2 • Luxembourg #1 • Belgium Historic #2 • Belgium Junior #2 • Clio Trophy Belgium #1 • Lady Cup (B) #2 • Master Cup (B) #2 • Stellantis Cup Belux #1
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2024, Jambes • Automobile Club de Namur • asphalt 192.46 km • total distance including road sections - 677.48 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Mohiville-Nettinne 1 (14.91 km) | 17:54.8 | 72.
7. class RGT 48. Belgium 21. Master Cup (B) |
50.0 km/h 41.89 s/km |
17:54.8 [SR] |
72.
7. class RGT 48. Belgium 21. Master Cup (B) |
|
SS2 Natoye 1 (8.84 km) | 15:51.6 | 69.
7. class RGT 46. Belgium 19. Master Cup (B) |
33.4 km/h 71.22 s/km |
33:46.4 [SR] |
71.
7. class RGT 47. Belgium 20. Master Cup (B) |
|
SS3 Crupet 1 (5.79 km) | 13:08.2 | 67.
7. class RGT 45. Belgium 18. Master Cup (B) |
26.4 km/h 106.10 s/km |
46:54.6 [SR] |
71.
7. class RGT 47. Belgium 20. Master Cup (B) |
|
SS4 Wartet 1 (6.98 km) | 14:07.2 | 65.
7. class RGT 45. Belgium 17. Master Cup (B) |
29.7 km/h 87.71 s/km |
1:01:01.8 [SR] |
69.
7. class RGT 46. Belgium 19. Master Cup (B) |
|
SS5 Mohiville-Nettinne 2 (14.91 km) | 17:42.8 | 62.
7. class RGT 44. Belgium 18. Master Cup (B) |
50.5 km/h 41.41 s/km |
1:18:44.6 [SR] |
68.
7. class RGT 45. Belgium 19. Master Cup (B) |
|
SS6 Natoye 2 (8.84 km) | 15:32.8 | 61.
7. class RGT 43. Belgium 18. Master Cup (B) |
34.1 km/h 70.09 s/km |
1:34:17.4 [SR] |
67.
7. class RGT 44. Belgium 19. Master Cup (B) |
|
SS7 Crupet 2 (5.79 km) | 12:56.9 | 57.
7. class RGT 42. Belgium 15. Master Cup (B) |
26.8 km/h 105.08 s/km |
1:47:14.3 [SR] |
65.
7. class RGT 43. Belgium 18. Master Cup (B) |
|
SS8 Wartet 2 (6.98 km) | 13:33.3 | 56.
7. class RGT 41. Belgium 15. Master Cup (B) |
30.9 km/h 87.04 s/km |
2:00:47.6 [SR] |
64.
7. class RGT 42. Belgium 18. Master Cup (B) |
|
SS9 Mohiville-Nettinne 3 (14.91 km) | 17:38.7 | 61.
7. class RGT 42. Belgium 17. Master Cup (B) |
50.7 km/h 41.66 s/km |
2:18:26.3 [SR] |
63.
7. class RGT 42. Belgium 18. Master Cup (B) |
|
SS10 Natoye 3 (8.84 km) | 15:21.0 | 60.
7. class RGT 41. Belgium 17. Master Cup (B) |
34.5 km/h 69.58 s/km |
2:33:47.3 [SR] |
64.
7. class RGT 42. Belgium 18. Master Cup (B) |
|
SS11 Crupet 3 (5.79 km) |
12:56.1 [N] |
57.
6. class RGT 39. Belgium 15. Master Cup (B) |
26.9 km/h 105.68 s/km |
2:46:43.4 [SR] |
61.
6. class RGT 40. Belgium 16. Master Cup (B) |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS12 Naninne 1 (8.87 km) |
16:26.7 [N] |
60.
5. class RGT 39. Belgium 15. Master Cup (B) |
32.3 km/h 74.66 s/km |
3:03:10.1 [SR] |
59.
5. class RGT 38. Belgium 15. Master Cup (B) |
|
SS13 Fernelmont-Éghezée 1 (12.97 km) | 7:17.9 | 23.
4. class RGT 22. Belgium 6. Master Cup (B) |
106.6 km/h 2.85 s/km |
3:10:28.0 [SR] |
59.
5. class RGT 38. Belgium 15. Master Cup (B) |
|
SS14 Vedrin 1 (8.13 km) | Mechanical |