59. ADAC Rallye Erzgebirge 2024
Germany (DRM) #1 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #1 • Germany (DRM) Historic #1 • Germany (DRM) Masters #1 • Germany (DRM) Nationals #1 • Germany (DRM) Trophy #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1 • ADMV Sachsen #1
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2024, Stollberg • Chemnitzer AMC • asphalt 137.62 km • total distance including road sections - 453.60 km • Other years
#41
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
NC1
Final results
37. overall
4. class NC1
2. Germany (DRM) Historic
15. Germany (DRM) Nationals
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jahnsdorf Flugplatz 1 (9.10 km) | 8:38.5 | 47.
8. class NC1 2. Germany (DRM) Historic 17. Germany (DRM) Nationals |
63.2 km/h 9.40 s/km |
8:38.5 | 47.
8. class NC1 17. Germany (DRM) Nationals 2. Germany (DRM) Historic |
SS2 Gelenau 1 (9.13 km) | 7:03.8 | 50.
7. class NC1 2. Germany (DRM) Historic 20. Germany (DRM) Nationals |
77.6 km/h 13.66 s/km |
15:42.3 | 48.
8. class NC1 18. Germany (DRM) Nationals 2. Germany (DRM) Historic |
SS3 Jahnsdorf Flugplatz 2 (9.10 km) | 8:09.7 | 39.
7. class NC1 2. Germany (DRM) Historic 13. Germany (DRM) Nationals |
66.9 km/h 7.16 s/km |
23:52.0 | 44.
8. class NC1 16. Germany (DRM) Nationals 2. Germany (DRM) Historic |
SS4 Gelenau 2 (9.13 km) | 6:58.7 | 52.
7. class NC1 2. Germany (DRM) Historic 24. Germany (DRM) Nationals |
78.5 km/h 13.27 s/km |
30:50.7 | 45.
7. class NC1 17. Germany (DRM) Nationals 2. Germany (DRM) Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Oberdorf 1 (9.21 km) | 6:06.6 | 41.
6. class NC1 2. Germany (DRM) Historic 14. Germany (DRM) Nationals |
90.4 km/h 7.24 s/km |
36:57.3 | 44.
7. class NC1 17. Germany (DRM) Nationals 2. Germany (DRM) Historic |
SS6 Bad Schlema 1 (16.20 km) | 11:11.0 | 37.
5. class NC1 2. Germany (DRM) Historic 10. Germany (DRM) Nationals |
86.9 km/h 6.81 s/km |
48:08.3 | 42.
7. class NC1 15. Germany (DRM) Nationals 2. Germany (DRM) Historic |
SS7 Oberdorf 2 (9.21 km) | 6:10.3 | 43.
6. class NC1 2. Germany (DRM) Historic 16. Germany (DRM) Nationals |
89.5 km/h 7.54 s/km |
54:18.6 | 40.
7. class NC1 14. Germany (DRM) Nationals 2. Germany (DRM) Historic |
SS8 Bad Schlema 2 (16.20 km) | 10:25.0 | 28.
2. class NC1 2. Germany (DRM) Historic 5. Germany (DRM) Nationals |
93.3 km/h 5.04 s/km |
1:04:43.6 | 35.
5. class NC1 10. Germany (DRM) Nationals 2. Germany (DRM) Historic |
SS9 Wiesa 1 (10.54 km) |
6:07.0 [N] |
14.
1. class NC1 1. Germany (DRM) Historic 1. Germany (DRM) Nationals |
103.4 km/h 3.68 s/km |
1:10:50.6 | 34.
5. class NC1 10. Germany (DRM) Nationals 2. Germany (DRM) Historic |
SS10 Mildenau 1 (14.63 km) | 11:35.3 | 43.
5. class NC1 2. Germany (DRM) Historic 19. Germany (DRM) Nationals |
75.7 km/h 11.47 s/km |
1:22:25.9 | 35.
5. class NC1 12. Germany (DRM) Nationals 2. Germany (DRM) Historic |
SS11 Wiesa 2 (10.54 km) | 7:41.3 | 44.
4. class NC1 2. Germany (DRM) Historic 21. Germany (DRM) Nationals |
82.3 km/h 12.02 s/km |
1:30:07.2 | 34.
4. class NC1 12. Germany (DRM) Nationals 2. Germany (DRM) Historic |
SS12 Mildenau 2[Power Stage] (14.63 km) | 12:33.0 | 46.
4. class NC1 2. Germany (DRM) Historic 23. Germany (DRM) Nationals |
69.9 km/h 15.80 s/km |
1:42:40.2 | 37.
4. class NC1 15. Germany (DRM) Nationals 2. Germany (DRM) Historic |