40. ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2003
23. 10. – 25. 10. 2003, Straubing • gravel 233.94 km • Other years
#51
ADAC Nordrhein
N2
Final results
30. overall
4. class N2
30. ERC
29. Germany
3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ochsenstrasse 1 (12.72 km) | 7:47.2 | 42.
2. class N2 42. ERC 41. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
98.0 km/h 5.13 s/km |
7:47.2 | 42.
2. class N2 42. ERC 41. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS2 Keltenschanze 1 (21.07 km) | 12:59.5 | 43.
6. class N2 43. ERC 42. Germany 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
97.3 km/h 5.46 s/km |
20:46.7 | 43.
5. class N2 43. ERC 42. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS3 Ochsenstrasse 2 (12.72 km) | 7:47.7 | 44.
4. class N2 44. ERC 43. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
97.9 km/h 5.59 s/km |
28:34.4 | 42.
4. class N2 42. ERC 41. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS4 Keltenschanze 2 (21.07 km) | 13:05.5 | 44.
7. class N2 44. ERC 43. Germany 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
96.6 km/h 6.07 s/km |
41:39.9 | 40.
5. class N2 40. ERC 39. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS5 Ochsenstrasse 3 (12.72 km) | 7:55.9 | 36.
3. class N2 36. ERC 35. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
96.2 km/h 5.76 s/km |
49:35.8 | 36.
3. class N2 36. ERC 35. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS6 Keltenschanze 3 (21.07 km) | 13:04.6 | 32.
3. class N2 32. ERC 31. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
96.7 km/h 5.75 s/km |
1:02:40.4 | 33.
3. class N2 33. ERC 32. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS7 Schafhöfen (6.59 km) | 4:49.9 | 36.
6. class N2 36. ERC 35. Germany 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
81.8 km/h 7.31 s/km |
1:07:30.3 | 33.
3. class N2 33. ERC 32. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Metting 1 (5.66 km) | 3:40.5 | 33.
5. class N2 33. ERC 32. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
92.4 km/h 5.51 s/km |
1:11:10.8 | 33.
3. class N2 33. ERC 32. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS9 Oberhinkofen 1 (18.80 km) | 12:17.4 | 32.
4. class N2 32. ERC 31. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
91.8 km/h 5.30 s/km |
1:23:28.2 | 33.
3. class N2 33. ERC 32. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS10 Metting 2 (5.66 km) | 3:30.4 | 29.
2. class N2 29. ERC 28. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
96.8 km/h 5.07 s/km |
1:26:58.6 | 32.
3. class N2 32. ERC 31. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS11 Oberhinkofen 2 (18.80 km) | 12:05.9 | 30.
3. class N2 30. ERC 29. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
93.2 km/h 5.73 s/km |
1:39:04.5 | 31.
3. class N2 31. ERC 30. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS12 Metting 3 (5.66 km) | 3:38.3 | 32.
4. class N2 32. ERC 31. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
93.3 km/h 6.54 s/km |
1:42:42.8 | 31.
3. class N2 31. ERC 30. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS13 Oberhinkofen 3 (18.80 km) | 12:14.6 | 31.
4. class N2 31. ERC 30. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
92.1 km/h 6.18 s/km |
1:54:57.4 | 30.
3. class N2 30. ERC 29. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS14 Saubrunn 1 (10.93 km) | 7:48.9 | 27.
2. class N2 27. ERC 26. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
83.9 km/h 6.72 s/km |
2:02:46.3 | 30.
3. class N2 30. ERC 29. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS15 Geiselhöring 1 (15.37 km) | 11:29.9 | 38.
8. class N2 38. ERC 37. Germany 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
80.2 km/h 8.84 s/km |
2:14:16.2 | 31.
4. class N2 31. ERC 30. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS16 Saubrunn 2 (10.93 km) | 7:51.6 | 25.
2. class N2 25. ERC 25. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
83.4 km/h 6.27 s/km |
2:22:07.8 | 30.
4. class N2 30. ERC 29. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS17 Geiselhöring 2 (15.37 km) | 11:17.3 | 31.
5. class N2 31. ERC 30. Germany 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
81.7 km/h 8.02 s/km |
2:33:25.1 | 30.
4. class N2 30. ERC 29. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |