CBet Rally Rokiškis 2023
27. 7. – 29. 7. 2023, Rokiškis • VŠĮ „Automotoprojektai“ • gravel 139.40 km • total distance including road sections - 562.41 km • Other years
Trucks runs stages 1-3 and 10-17
#47
Hõbemägi Motorsport
2WD
LARČ4
LARČ4
Final results
21. overall
10. class 2WD
4. class LARČ4
19. Lithuania
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Žiogelis (7.20 km) | 4:59.63 | 44.
25. class 2WD 7. class LARČ4 41. Lithuania |
86.5 km/h 9.78 s/km |
4:59.63 | 44.
25. class 2WD 7. class LARČ4 41. Lithuania |
SS2 Tete-a-Tete Kazino (4.22 km) | 3:02.22 | 37.
20. class 2WD 6. class LARČ4 34. Lithuania |
83.4 km/h 9.63 s/km |
8:01.85 | 40.
23. class 2WD 7. class LARČ4 37. Lithuania |
SS3 Agia (8.73 km) |
4:46.58 [N] |
4.
1. class 2WD 1. class LARČ4 3. Lithuania |
109.7 km/h 1.18 s/km |
12:48.43 | 38.
23. class 2WD 7. class LARČ4 35. Lithuania |
SS4 15min (15.15 km) | 9:46.23 | 32.
15. class 2WD 5. class LARČ4 29. Lithuania |
93.0 km/h 6.22 s/km |
22:34.66 | 31.
15. class 2WD 5. class LARČ4 28. Lithuania |
SS5 Rokiškio Sūris (4.36 km) | 2:46.18 | 34.
16. class 2WD 5. class LARČ4 31. Lithuania |
94.5 km/h 6.77 s/km |
25:20.84 | 31.
15. class 2WD 5. class LARČ4 28. Lithuania |
SS6 SB Lizingas (15.15 km) | 9:32.58 | 20.
6. class 2WD 2. class LARČ4 18. Lithuania |
95.3 km/h 5.24 s/km |
34:53.42 | 29.
13. class 2WD 5. class LARČ4 26. Lithuania |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Battery (12.34 km) | 7:04.08 | 39.
22. class 2WD 5. class LARČ4 35. Lithuania |
104.8 km/h 6.02 s/km |
41:57.50 | 28.
12. class 2WD 4. class LARČ4 25. Lithuania |
SS8 Toyota (6.23 km) | 3:47.52 | 33.
17. class 2WD 3. class LARČ4 28. Lithuania |
98.6 km/h 7.03 s/km |
45:45.02 | 27.
12. class 2WD 4. class LARČ4 24. Lithuania |
SS9 CBet (8.62 km) | 4:55.33 | 32.
17. class 2WD 5. class LARČ4 27. Lithuania |
105.1 km/h 5.23 s/km |
50:40.35 | 26.
12. class 2WD 4. class LARČ4 23. Lithuania |
SS10 Sparti Reklama (7.44 km) | 4:52.17 | 27.
12. class 2WD 4. class LARČ4 24. Lithuania |
91.7 km/h 6.17 s/km |
55:32.52 | 25.
11. class 2WD 4. class LARČ4 23. Lithuania |
SS11 Grifs AG (4.63 km) | 2:50.41 | 27.
13. class 2WD 5. class LARČ4 25. Lithuania |
97.8 km/h 6.55 s/km |
58:22.93 | 25.
11. class 2WD 4. class LARČ4 23. Lithuania |
SS12 Rokauta (13.24 km) | 8:01.77 | 24.
10. class 2WD 3. class LARČ4 22. Lithuania |
98.9 km/h 5.47 s/km |
1:06:24.70 | 24.
11. class 2WD 4. class LARČ4 22. Lithuania |
SS13 Valvoline (7.28 km) | 4:03.19 | 17.
4. class 2WD 1. class LARČ4 15. Lithuania |
107.8 km/h 3.86 s/km |
1:10:27.89 | 24.
11. class 2WD 4. class LARČ4 22. Lithuania |
SS14 Biorina (4.57 km) | 2:40.84 | 26.
13. class 2WD 5. class LARČ4 24. Lithuania |
102.3 km/h 6.35 s/km |
1:13:08.73 | 24.
11. class 2WD 4. class LARČ4 22. Lithuania |
SS15 Rokiškio Grand[Power Stage] (7.28 km) | 3:55.54 | 16.
4. class 2WD 2. class LARČ4 14. Lithuania |
111.3 km/h 3.47 s/km |
1:17:04.27 | 22.
10. class 2WD 4. class LARČ4 20. Lithuania |
SS16 Rokvesta (7.51 km) | 4:40.12 | 22.
10. class 2WD 5. class LARČ4 20. Lithuania |
96.5 km/h 6.14 s/km |
1:21:44.39 | 22.
10. class 2WD 4. class LARČ4 20. Lithuania |
SS17 Samsonas Motorsport (5.45 km) | 3:54.13 | 16.
4. class 2WD 1. class LARČ4 14. Lithuania |
83.8 km/h 4.94 s/km |
1:25:38.52 | 21.
10. class 2WD 4. class LARČ4 19. Lithuania |