32. MARMA Rajd Rzeszowski 2023
ERT #12 • CEZ #10 • ERT Junior #12 • Poland #5 • Slovakia #5 • Slovakia Historic #6 • Slovakia 2WD #5 • Poland 2WD #5
10. 8. – 12. 8. 2023, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski + Auto Klub Košice • asphalt 152.94 km • total distance including road sections - 598.06 km • Other years
Slovakian class 3 is under SK3 (different regulations to the Polish class 3)
#43
NAT4
Final results
19. overall
1. class NAT4
17. Poland
19. CEZ
7. Poland 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Różanka 1 (11.57 km) | 7:26.0 | 32.
1. class NAT4 31. CEZ 28. Poland 10. Poland 2WD |
93.4 km/h 6.21 s/km |
7:26.0 | 32.
1. class NAT4 31. CEZ 28. Poland 10. Poland 2WD |
SS2 Lubenia 1 (20.45 km) | 13:30.3 | 30.
1. class NAT4 30. CEZ 25. Poland 9. Poland 2WD |
90.9 km/h 5.25 s/km |
20:56.3 | 29.
1. class NAT4 29. CEZ 25. Poland 9. Poland 2WD |
SS3 Różanka 2 (11.57 km) | 7:18.1 | 26.
1. class NAT4 26. CEZ 22. Poland 9. Poland 2WD |
95.1 km/h 5.83 s/km |
28:14.4 | 28.
1. class NAT4 28. CEZ 24. Poland 9. Poland 2WD |
SS4 Lubenia 2 (20.45 km) | 13:23.1 | 26.
1. class NAT4 26. CEZ 23. Poland 9. Poland 2WD |
91.7 km/h 5.18 s/km |
41:37.5 | 27.
1. class NAT4 27. CEZ 23. Poland 9. Poland 2WD |
SS5 Rzeszów (2.30 km) | 2:06.7 | 28.
1. class NAT4 28. CEZ 22. Poland 9. Poland 2WD |
65.4 km/h 6.87 s/km |
43:44.2 | 28.
1. class NAT4 28. CEZ 23. Poland 9. Poland 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Kołaczyce 1 (17.80 km) | 11:18.7 | 26.
1. class NAT4 25. CEZ 23. Poland 9. Poland 2WD |
94.4 km/h 5.54 s/km |
55:02.9 | 26.
1. class NAT4 26. CEZ 22. Poland 8. Poland 2WD |
SS7 Grudna 1 (14.65 km) | 9:14.3 | 27.
2. class NAT4 26. CEZ 23. Poland 10. Poland 2WD |
95.1 km/h 5.28 s/km |
1:04:17.2 | 25.
1. class NAT4 25. CEZ 21. Poland 7. Poland 2WD |
SS8 Pstrągowa 1 (10.85 km) | 6:52.8 | 22.
1. class NAT4 21. CEZ 20. Poland 7. Poland 2WD |
94.6 km/h 4.06 s/km |
1:11:10.0 | 25.
1. class NAT4 25. CEZ 21. Poland 7. Poland 2WD |
SS9 Kołaczyce 2 (17.80 km) | 11:07.8 | 23.
1. class NAT4 22. CEZ 21. Poland 8. Poland 2WD |
96.0 km/h 4.96 s/km |
1:22:17.8 | 23.
1. class NAT4 23. CEZ 20. Poland 7. Poland 2WD |
SS10 Grudna 2 (14.65 km) | 9:01.8 | 23.
1. class NAT4 22. CEZ 21. Poland 8. Poland 2WD |
97.3 km/h 4.83 s/km |
1:31:19.6 | 21.
1. class NAT4 21. CEZ 19. Poland 7. Poland 2WD |
SS11 Pstrągowa 2[Power Stage] (10.85 km) | 6:58.7 | 23.
1. class NAT4 23. CEZ 20. Poland 8. Poland 2WD |
93.3 km/h 4.93 s/km |
1:38:18.3 | 19.
1. class NAT4 19. CEZ 17. Poland 7. Poland 2WD |