25. Rally van Haspengouw 2023
Belgium #1 • Belgium Cup #1 • Belgium Historic #1 • Belgium Junior #1 • 2WD Trophy (B) #1 • Lady Cup (B) #1 • M-Cup #1 • Master Cup (B) #1
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2023, Sint-Truiden • TopSpeed RallyClub Haspengouw • asphalt 137.07 km • total distance including road sections - 331.79 km • Other years
#45
Autostal Atlantic
HRC1
Final results
58. overall
3. class HRC1
9. Belgium Historic
15. Master Cup (B)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Walshoutem 1 (10.15 km) | 16:00.6 | 75.
3. class HRC1 11. Belgium Historic 21. Master Cup (B) |
38.0 km/h 63.84 s/km |
16:00.6 | 75.
3. class HRC1 11. Belgium Historic 21. Master Cup (B) |
SS2 Gingelom 1 (10.96 km) | 16:23.1 | 72.
3. class HRC1 11. Belgium Historic 20. Master Cup (B) |
40.1 km/h 58.25 s/km |
32:23.7 | 73.
3. class HRC1 11. Belgium Historic 20. Master Cup (B) |
SS3 Boekhout 1 (11.36 km) | 17:07.7 | 69.
3. class HRC1 10. Belgium Historic 19. Master Cup (B) |
39.8 km/h 55.92 s/km |
49:31.4 | 71.
3. class HRC1 10. Belgium Historic 19. Master Cup (B) |
SS4 Gelmen 1 (13.22 km) | 17:54.2 | 70.
3. class HRC1 10. Belgium Historic 19. Master Cup (B) |
44.3 km/h 48.66 s/km |
1:07:25.6 | 71.
3. class HRC1 10. Belgium Historic 19. Master Cup (B) |
SS5 Walshoutem 2 (10.15 km) | 6:49.1 | 61.
3. class HRC1 7. Belgium Historic 13. Master Cup (B) |
89.3 km/h 8.74 s/km |
1:14:14.7 | 70.
3. class HRC1 10. Belgium Historic 19. Master Cup (B) |
SS6 Gingelom 2 (10.96 km) | 6:47.7 | 59.
3. class HRC1 7. Belgium Historic 13. Master Cup (B) |
96.8 km/h 6.97 s/km |
1:21:02.4 | 69.
3. class HRC1 10. Belgium Historic 18. Master Cup (B) |
SS7 Boekhout 2 (11.36 km) | 8:58.0 | 66.
2. class HRC1 8. Belgium Historic 17. Master Cup (B) |
76.0 km/h 15.08 s/km |
1:30:00.4 | 69.
3. class HRC1 10. Belgium Historic 18. Master Cup (B) |
SS8 Gelmen 2 (13.22 km) | 8:52.3 | 60.
3. class HRC1 7. Belgium Historic 15. Master Cup (B) |
89.4 km/h 8.76 s/km |
1:41:02.7 2:10 |
66.
3. class HRC1 10. Belgium Historic 18. Master Cup (B) |
Penalty 2:10 - Late (13 min) at TC | |||||
SS9 Walshoutem 3 (10.15 km) | 7:16.3 | 59.
3. class HRC1 7. Belgium Historic 15. Master Cup (B) |
83.7 km/h 10.61 s/km |
1:48:19.0 2:10 |
65.
3. class HRC1 10. Belgium Historic 18. Master Cup (B) |
SS10 Gingelom 3 (10.96 km) | 7:29.9 | 55.
3. class HRC1 7. Belgium Historic 13. Master Cup (B) |
87.7 km/h 9.05 s/km |
1:55:48.9 2:10 |
63.
3. class HRC1 10. Belgium Historic 17. Master Cup (B) |
SS11 Boekhout 3 (11.36 km) | 8:20.8 | 55.
3. class HRC1 7. Belgium Historic 13. Master Cup (B) |
81.7 km/h 11.76 s/km |
2:04:09.7 2:10 |
61.
3. class HRC1 10. Belgium Historic 17. Master Cup (B) |
SS12 Gelmen 3 (13.22 km) | 9:45.8 | 55.
3. class HRC1 8. Belgium Historic 13. Master Cup (B) |
81.2 km/h 12.68 s/km |
2:16:15.5 4:30 |
58.
3. class HRC1 9. Belgium Historic 15. Master Cup (B) |
Penalty 0:20 - Late (2 min) at TC | |||||
Penalty 1:00 - Early at TC | |||||
Penalty 1:00 - Early at TC |