5. Aleksandrov Rally 2013
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Chernivtsi • gravel 179.24 km • Other years
#82
Xado Motorsport
У1400
Final results
30. overall
1. class У1400
30. Ukraine
15. Ukraine Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Shurdyn 1 (27.62 km) | 20:50.4 | 46.
1. class У1400 46. Ukraine 21. Ukraine Cup |
79.5 km/h 10.39 s/km |
21:10.4 0:20 |
48.
1. class У1400 48. Ukraine 23. Ukraine Cup |
Penalty 0:20 - Late (2 min) at TC | |||||
SS2 Ploska 1 (14.34 km) | 8:57.3 | 45.
2. class У1400 45. Ukraine 22. Ukraine Cup |
96.1 km/h 8.09 s/km |
30:07.7 0:20 |
46.
1. class У1400 46. Ukraine 23. Ukraine Cup |
SS3 Bukovyna 1 (25.12 km) | 18:27.8 | 45.
2. class У1400 45. Ukraine 22. Ukraine Cup |
81.6 km/h 9.94 s/km |
48:35.5 0:20 |
44.
1. class У1400 44. Ukraine 22. Ukraine Cup |
SS4 Shurdyn 2 (27.62 km) | 21:10.2 | 38.
2. class У1400 38. Ukraine 19. Ukraine Cup |
78.3 km/h 11.17 s/km |
1:09:45.7 0:20 |
40.
1. class У1400 40. Ukraine 20. Ukraine Cup |
SS5 Ploska 2 (14.34 km) | 9:04.6 | 40.
2. class У1400 40. Ukraine 19. Ukraine Cup |
94.8 km/h 9.28 s/km |
1:18:50.3 0:20 |
37.
1. class У1400 37. Ukraine 17. Ukraine Cup |
SS6 Bukovyna 2 (25.12 km) | 17:52.2 | 33.
1. class У1400 33. Ukraine 14. Ukraine Cup |
84.3 km/h 9.38 s/km |
1:36:42.5 0:20 |
35.
1. class У1400 35. Ukraine 15. Ukraine Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Aqua Plus 1 (13.01 km) | 8:20.3 | 42.
1. class У1400 42. Ukraine 21. Ukraine Cup |
93.6 km/h 7.48 s/km |
1:45:02.8 0:20 |
34.
1. class У1400 34. Ukraine 15. Ukraine Cup |
SS8 Orlyne Gnizdo 1 (8.23 km) | 6:34.1 | 41.
2. class У1400 41. Ukraine 23. Ukraine Cup |
75.2 km/h 8.19 s/km |
1:51:36.9 0:20 |
32.
1. class У1400 32. Ukraine 15. Ukraine Cup |
SS9 Super Cross 1 (1.30 km) | 1:21.7 | 29.
1. class У1400 29. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup |
57.3 km/h 13.00 s/km |
1:52:58.6 0:20 |
32.
1. class У1400 32. Ukraine 15. Ukraine Cup |
SS10 Super Cross 2 (1.30 km) | 1:19.4 | 28.
1. class У1400 28. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup |
58.9 km/h 12.69 s/km |
1:54:18.0 0:20 |
32.
1. class У1400 32. Ukraine 15. Ukraine Cup |
SS11 Aqua Plus 2 (13.01 km) | 8:18.0 | 38.
1. class У1400 38. Ukraine 19. Ukraine Cup |
94.0 km/h 8.34 s/km |
2:02:36.0 0:20 |
32.
1. class У1400 32. Ukraine 15. Ukraine Cup |
SS12 Orlyne Gnizdo 2 (8.23 km) | 6:52.2 | 41.
2. class У1400 41. Ukraine 25. Ukraine Cup |
71.9 km/h 11.85 s/km |
2:09:28.2 0:20 |
31.
2. class У1400 31. Ukraine 16. Ukraine Cup |