5. Aleksandrov Rally 2013
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Chernivtsi • gravel 179.24 km • Other years
#32
У2000
Final results
39. overall
4. class У2000
26. Russia
39. Ukraine
23. Ukraine Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Shurdyn 1 (27.62 km) | 24:24.3 | 54.
4. class У2000 34. Russia 54. Ukraine 28. Ukraine Cup |
67.9 km/h 18.14 s/km |
24:24.3 | 54.
4. class У2000 54. Ukraine 34. Russia 28. Ukraine Cup |
SS2 Ploska 1 (14.34 km) | 13:07.6 | 51.
4. class У2000 33. Russia 51. Ukraine 28. Ukraine Cup |
65.5 km/h 25.54 s/km |
37:31.9 | 51.
4. class У2000 51. Ukraine 33. Russia 28. Ukraine Cup |
SS3 Bukovyna 1 (25.12 km) | 21:28.8 | 50.
4. class У2000 32. Russia 50. Ukraine 27. Ukraine Cup |
70.2 km/h 17.14 s/km |
59:00.7 | 49.
4. class У2000 49. Ukraine 32. Russia 27. Ukraine Cup |
SS4 Shurdyn 2 (27.62 km) | 24:02.3 | 47.
4. class У2000 32. Russia 47. Ukraine 25. Ukraine Cup |
68.9 km/h 17.40 s/km |
1:23:03.0 | 50.
4. class У2000 50. Ukraine 32. Russia 27. Ukraine Cup |
SS5 Ploska 2 (14.34 km) | 12:53.4 | 49.
4. class У2000 31. Russia 49. Ukraine 26. Ukraine Cup |
66.7 km/h 25.24 s/km |
1:35:56.4 | 50.
4. class У2000 50. Ukraine 32. Russia 27. Ukraine Cup |
SS6 Bukovyna 2 (25.12 km) | 21:27.7 | 45.
2. class У2000 30. Russia 45. Ukraine 24. Ukraine Cup |
70.2 km/h 17.96 s/km |
1:57:24.1 | 51.
4. class У2000 51. Ukraine 32. Russia 28. Ukraine Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Aqua Plus 1 (13.01 km) | 8:23.9 | 44.
3. class У2000 29. Russia 44. Ukraine 22. Ukraine Cup |
92.9 km/h 7.76 s/km |
2:05:48.0 | 48.
4. class У2000 48. Ukraine 30. Russia 26. Ukraine Cup |
SS8 Orlyne Gnizdo 1 (8.23 km) | 6:26.1 | 34.
3. class У2000 25. Russia 34. Ukraine 18. Ukraine Cup |
76.7 km/h 7.22 s/km |
2:12:14.1 | 46.
4. class У2000 46. Ukraine 28. Russia 26. Ukraine Cup |
SS9 Super Cross 1 (1.30 km) | 1:21.7 | 29.
2. class У2000 24. Russia 29. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup |
57.3 km/h 13.00 s/km |
2:13:35.8 | 46.
4. class У2000 46. Ukraine 28. Russia 26. Ukraine Cup |
SS10 Super Cross 2 (1.30 km) | 1:19.4 | 28.
1. class У2000 23. Russia 28. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup |
58.9 km/h 12.69 s/km |
2:14:55.2 | 46.
4. class У2000 46. Ukraine 28. Russia 26. Ukraine Cup |
SS11 Aqua Plus 2 (13.01 km) | 7:58.3 | 35.
3. class У2000 27. Russia 35. Ukraine 17. Ukraine Cup |
97.9 km/h 6.83 s/km |
2:22:53.5 | 44.
4. class У2000 44. Ukraine 28. Russia 24. Ukraine Cup |
SS12 Orlyne Gnizdo 2 (8.23 km) | 6:27.0 | 38.
4. class У2000 26. Russia 38. Ukraine 22. Ukraine Cup |
76.6 km/h 8.78 s/km |
2:29:20.5 | 40.
4. class У2000 40. Ukraine 26. Russia 24. Ukraine Cup |