1. Ardeca Ypres Rally National 2022
18. 8. – 20. 8. 2022, Ypres • Superstage • asphalt 230.24 km • total distance including road sections - 523.49 km • Other years
#218
Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise
NCM
Final results
9. overall
4. class NCM
3. 2WD Trophy (B)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Vleteren 1 (11.97 km) | 8:26.2 | 14.
8. class NCM 4. 2WD Trophy (B) |
85.1 km/h 6.63 s/km |
8:26.2 | 14.
8. class NCM 4. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS2 Westouter-Boeschepe 1 (19.60 km) | 13:50.7 | 11.
5. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
84.9 km/h 5.87 s/km |
22:16.9 | 10.
5. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS3 Mesen-Middelhoek 1 (7.99 km) | 5:58.3 | 11.
5. class NCM 2. 2WD Trophy (B) |
80.3 km/h 6.80 s/km |
28:15.2 | 10.
5. class NCM 2. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS4 Langemark 1 (8.95 km) | 5:46.6 | 10.
5. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
93.0 km/h 5.73 s/km |
34:01.8 | 10.
5. class NCM 2. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS5 Vleteren 2 (11.97 km) | 8:21.9 | 14.
7. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
85.9 km/h 6.58 s/km |
42:23.7 | 11.
5. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS6 Westouter-Boeschepe 2 (19.60 km) | 11:25.0 | 1.
1. class NCM 1. 2WD Trophy (B) |
103.0 km/h |
53:48.7 | 11.
5. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS7 Mesen-Middelhoek 2 (7.99 km) | 5:57.7 | 13.
7. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
80.4 km/h 6.80 s/km |
59:46.4 | 11.
5. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS8 Langemark 2 (8.95 km) | 5:43.4 | 12.
7. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
93.8 km/h 5.37 s/km |
1:05:29.8 | 12.
6. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Reninge 1 (15.00 km) | 11:03.0 | 17.
8. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
81.4 km/h 7.11 s/km |
1:16:32.8 | 12.
6. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS10 Dikkebus 1 (14.29 km) | 10:26.8 | 14.
7. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
82.1 km/h 6.69 s/km |
1:26:59.6 | 12.
6. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS11 Wijtschate 1 (15.00 km) | 10:05.3 | 10.
6. class NCM 2. 2WD Trophy (B) |
89.2 km/h 5.53 s/km |
1:37:04.9 | 12.
6. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS12 Hollebeke 1 (22.32 km) | 15:54.0 | 13.
6. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
84.2 km/h 5.93 s/km |
1:52:58.9 | 11.
6. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS13 Reninge 2 (15.00 km) | 10:55.1 | 12.
6. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
82.4 km/h 6.17 s/km |
2:03:54.0 | 10.
5. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS14 Dikkebus 2 (14.29 km) | 10:27.4 | 10.
6. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
82.0 km/h 3.79 s/km |
2:14:21.4 | 10.
5. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS15 Wijtschate 2 (15.00 km) |
9:34.6 [N] |
1.
1. class NCM 1. 2WD Trophy (B) |
94.0 km/h |
2:23:56.0 | 10.
5. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS16 Hollebeke 2 (22.32 km) |
14:44.3 [N] |
1.
1. class NCM 1. 2WD Trophy (B) |
90.9 km/h |
2:38:40.3 | 9.
4. class NCM 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |