1. Ardeca Ypres Rally National 2022
18. 8. – 20. 8. 2022, Ypres • Superstage • asphalt 230.24 km • total distance including road sections - 523.49 km • Other years
#220
Autostal Atlantic
NCE
Final results
8. overall
2. class NCE
2. 2WD Trophy (B)
4. Master Cup (B)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Vleteren 1 (11.97 km) | 8:26.0 | 13.
2. class NCE 3. 2WD Trophy (B) 4. Master Cup (B) |
85.2 km/h 6.62 s/km |
8:26.0 | 13.
2. class NCE 4. Master Cup (B) 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS2 Westouter-Boeschepe 1 (19.60 km) | 13:48.4 | 10.
2. class NCE 2. 2WD Trophy (B) 4. Master Cup (B) |
85.2 km/h 5.75 s/km |
22:14.4 | 9.
2. class NCE 3. Master Cup (B) 2. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS3 Mesen-Middelhoek 1 (7.99 km) | 6:03.3 | 13.
3. class NCE 3. 2WD Trophy (B) 5. Master Cup (B) |
79.2 km/h 7.42 s/km |
28:17.7 | 11.
2. class NCE 4. Master Cup (B) 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS4 Langemark 1 (8.95 km) | 5:44.6 | 9.
2. class NCE 2. 2WD Trophy (B) 4. Master Cup (B) |
93.5 km/h 5.51 s/km |
34:02.3 | 11.
2. class NCE 4. Master Cup (B) 3. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS5 Vleteren 2 (11.97 km) | 8:20.3 | 12.
2. class NCE 2. 2WD Trophy (B) 4. Master Cup (B) |
86.1 km/h 6.45 s/km |
42:22.6 | 10.
2. class NCE 4. Master Cup (B) 2. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS6 Westouter-Boeschepe 2 (19.60 km) | 11:25.0 | 1.
1. class NCE 1. 2WD Trophy (B) 1. Master Cup (B) |
103.0 km/h |
53:47.6 | 10.
2. class NCE 4. Master Cup (B) 2. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS7 Mesen-Middelhoek 2 (7.99 km) | 5:52.1 | 10.
2. class NCE 2. 2WD Trophy (B) 3. Master Cup (B) |
81.7 km/h 6.10 s/km |
59:39.7 | 10.
2. class NCE 4. Master Cup (B) 2. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS8 Langemark 2 (8.95 km) | 5:39.0 | 10.
2. class NCE 2. 2WD Trophy (B) 3. Master Cup (B) |
95.0 km/h 4.88 s/km |
1:05:18.7 | 11.
2. class NCE 4. Master Cup (B) 2. 2WD Trophy (B) |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Reninge 1 (15.00 km) | 10:36.4 | 12.
2. class NCE 2. 2WD Trophy (B) 4. Master Cup (B) |
84.9 km/h 5.33 s/km |
1:15:55.1 | 10.
2. class NCE 3. Master Cup (B) 2. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS10 Dikkebus 1 (14.29 km) | 10:22.8 | 13.
2. class NCE 2. 2WD Trophy (B) 5. Master Cup (B) |
82.6 km/h 6.41 s/km |
1:26:17.9 | 11.
2. class NCE 4. Master Cup (B) 2. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS11 Wijtschate 1 (15.00 km) | 10:05.8 | 12.
2. class NCE 3. 2WD Trophy (B) 5. Master Cup (B) |
89.1 km/h 5.57 s/km |
1:36:23.7 | 11.
2. class NCE 4. Master Cup (B) 2. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS12 Hollebeke 1 (22.32 km) | 15:47.6 | 12.
2. class NCE 2. 2WD Trophy (B) 6. Master Cup (B) |
84.8 km/h 5.64 s/km |
1:52:11.3 | 10.
2. class NCE 4. Master Cup (B) 2. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS13 Reninge 2 (15.00 km) | 10:30.9 | 8.
2. class NCE 2. 2WD Trophy (B) 3. Master Cup (B) |
85.6 km/h 4.56 s/km |
2:02:42.2 | 9.
2. class NCE 4. Master Cup (B) 2. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS14 Dikkebus 2 (14.29 km) | 10:13.3 | 7.
2. class NCE 2. 2WD Trophy (B) 3. Master Cup (B) |
83.9 km/h 2.80 s/km |
2:12:55.5 | 9.
2. class NCE 4. Master Cup (B) 2. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS15 Wijtschate 2 (15.00 km) |
9:34.6 [N] |
1.
1. class NCE 1. 2WD Trophy (B) 1. Master Cup (B) |
94.0 km/h |
2:22:30.1 | 9.
2. class NCE 4. Master Cup (B) 2. 2WD Trophy (B) |
SS16 Hollebeke 2 (22.32 km) |
14:44.3 [N] |
1.
1. class NCE 1. 2WD Trophy (B) 1. Master Cup (B) |
90.9 km/h |
2:37:14.4 | 8.
2. class NCE 4. Master Cup (B) 2. 2WD Trophy (B) |