7. Interspeed Rally 2001
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2001, Sokobanja - Knjaževac • AMSK Interspeed Racing Team • asphalt 263.85 km • total distance including road sections - 615.00 km • Other years
#41
ASK Zemun
N3
Final results
17. overall
4. class N3
17. ERC
14. Yugoslavia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Rtanj 1 (19.00 km) | 12:41.0 | 25.
5. class N3 25. ERC 21. Yugoslavia |
89.9 km/h 7.35 s/km |
12:41.0 | 25.
5. class N3 25. ERC 21. Yugoslavia |
SS2 Dobro polje 1 (14.59 km) | 11:18.1 | 24.
5. class N3 24. ERC 19. Yugoslavia |
77.5 km/h 8.29 s/km |
23:59.1 | 23.
5. class N3 23. ERC 18. Yugoslavia |
SS3 Beli potok I 1 (9.70 km) | 8:04.1 | 22.
4. class N3 22. ERC 17. Yugoslavia |
72.1 km/h 9.39 s/km |
32:03.2 | 22.
4. class N3 22. ERC 18. Yugoslavia |
SS4 Beli potok II 1 (14.64 km) | 10:50.3 | 20.
4. class N3 20. ERC 17. Yugoslavia |
81.0 km/h 9.02 s/km |
42:53.5 | 20.
4. class N3 20. ERC 17. Yugoslavia |
SS5 Okruglica 1 (14.19 km) | 10:04.7 | 21.
4. class N3 21. ERC 17. Yugoslavia |
84.5 km/h 8.56 s/km |
52:58.2 | 20.
4. class N3 20. ERC 17. Yugoslavia |
SS6 Kamenica 1 (11.71 km) | 7:42.4 | 22.
4. class N3 22. ERC 17. Yugoslavia |
91.2 km/h 8.37 s/km |
1:00:40.6 | 20.
4. class N3 20. ERC 17. Yugoslavia |
SS7 Bulinovac 1 (14.50 km) | 10:04.0 | 20.
4. class N3 20. ERC 16. Yugoslavia |
86.4 km/h 9.20 s/km |
1:10:44.6 | 19.
4. class N3 19. ERC 16. Yugoslavia |
SS8 Rtanj 2 (19.00 km) | 13:22.2 | 19.
4. class N3 19. ERC 16. Yugoslavia |
85.3 km/h 8.41 s/km |
1:24:06.8 | 18.
4. class N3 18. ERC 16. Yugoslavia |
SS9 Dobro polje 2 (14.59 km) | 12:05.1 | 19.
4. class N3 19. ERC 15. Yugoslavia |
72.4 km/h 9.99 s/km |
1:36:11.9 | 17.
4. class N3 17. ERC 15. Yugoslavia |
SS10 Bulinovac 2 (14.50 km) | 11:15.5 | 20.
4. class N3 20. ERC 16. Yugoslavia |
77.3 km/h 11.19 s/km |
1:47:27.4 | 18.
4. class N3 18. ERC 15. Yugoslavia |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Rtanj 3 (19.00 km) | 13:09.0 | 19.
4. class N3 19. ERC 16. Yugoslavia |
86.7 km/h 7.61 s/km |
2:00:36.4 | 18.
4. class N3 18. ERC 15. Yugoslavia |
SS12 Dobro polje 3 (14.59 km) | 11:29.8 | 19.
4. class N3 19. ERC 15. Yugoslavia |
76.1 km/h 9.44 s/km |
2:12:06.2 | 18.
4. class N3 18. ERC 15. Yugoslavia |
SS13 Beli potok I 2 (9.70 km) | 8:04.6 | 20.
4. class N3 20. ERC 16. Yugoslavia |
72.1 km/h 8.96 s/km |
2:20:10.8 | 18.
4. class N3 18. ERC 15. Yugoslavia |
SS14 Beli potok II 2 (14.64 km) | 10:44.8 | 19.
4. class N3 19. ERC 15. Yugoslavia |
81.7 km/h 7.92 s/km |
2:30:55.6 | 18.
4. class N3 18. ERC 15. Yugoslavia |
SS15 Okruglica 2 (14.19 km) | 10:03.8 | 18.
4. class N3 18. ERC 15. Yugoslavia |
84.6 km/h 7.98 s/km |
2:40:59.4 | 18.
4. class N3 18. ERC 15. Yugoslavia |
SS16 Kamenica 2 (11.71 km) | 7:42.7 | 20.
4. class N3 20. ERC 16. Yugoslavia |
91.1 km/h 8.40 s/km |
2:48:42.1 | 18.
4. class N3 18. ERC 15. Yugoslavia |
SS17 Tresibaba (7.70 km) | 4:47.2 | 12.
3. class N3 12. ERC 9. Yugoslavia |
96.5 km/h 5.70 s/km |
2:53:29.3 | 18.
4. class N3 18. ERC 15. Yugoslavia |
SS18 Okruglica 3 (14.19 km) | 10:15.9 | 18.
4. class N3 18. ERC 14. Yugoslavia |
82.9 km/h 9.02 s/km |
3:03:45.2 | 17.
4. class N3 17. ERC 14. Yugoslavia |
SS19 Kamenica 3 (11.71 km) | 7:44.1 | 18.
4. class N3 18. ERC 14. Yugoslavia |
90.8 km/h 9.07 s/km |
3:11:29.3 | 17.
4. class N3 17. ERC 14. Yugoslavia |