37. YU Rally 2004
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2004, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • asphalt 256.64 km • total distance including road sections - 630.00 km • Other years
#40
ASK Gina Auto Sport
N1
Final results
18. overall
4. class N1
10. Serbia
18. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Debelo Brdo (13.10 km) | 9:51.1 | 34.
10. class N1 34. European Cup East 21. Serbia |
79.8 km/h 6.72 s/km |
9:51.1 | 34.
10. class N1 34. European Cup East 21. Serbia |
SS2 Divčibare 1 (16.60 km) | 10:48.3 | 30.
7. class N1 30. European Cup East 16. Serbia |
92.2 km/h 6.15 s/km |
20:39.4 | 27.
7. class N1 27. European Cup East 15. Serbia |
SS3 Bukovi 1 (14.00 km) | 9:52.2 | 25.
6. class N1 25. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
85.1 km/h 4.22 s/km |
30:31.6 | 27.
7. class N1 27. European Cup East 14. Serbia |
SS4 Lastra 1 (7.70 km) | 5:09.6 | 28.
7. class N1 28. European Cup East 17. Serbia |
89.5 km/h 6.08 s/km |
35:41.2 | 28.
7. class N1 28. European Cup East 16. Serbia |
SS5 Divčibare 2 (16.60 km) | 10:45.6 | 28.
6. class N1 28. European Cup East 15. Serbia |
92.6 km/h 6.43 s/km |
46:26.8 | 26.
6. class N1 26. European Cup East 14. Serbia |
SS6 Bukovi 2 (14.00 km) | 9:46.4 | 21.
4. class N1 21. European Cup East 10. Serbia |
85.9 km/h 5.05 s/km |
56:13.2 | 25.
5. class N1 25. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
SS7 Lastra 2 (7.70 km) | 5:08.7 | 27.
6. class N1 27. European Cup East 16. Serbia |
89.8 km/h 6.38 s/km |
1:01:21.9 | 25.
5. class N1 25. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
SS8 Divčibare 3 (16.60 km) | 10:48.5 | 26.
5. class N1 26. European Cup East 15. Serbia |
92.2 km/h 6.77 s/km |
1:12:10.4 | 23.
4. class N1 23. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
SS9 Bukovi 3 (14.00 km) | 9:52.0 | 23.
6. class N1 23. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
85.1 km/h 5.97 s/km |
1:22:02.4 | 22.
4. class N1 22. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
SS10 Lastra 3 (7.70 km) | 5:11.7 | 28.
7. class N1 28. European Cup East 17. Serbia |
88.9 km/h 6.95 s/km |
1:27:14.1 | 23.
4. class N1 23. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Perućac 1 (12.00 km) | 8:31.5 | 23.
4. class N1 23. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
84.5 km/h 7.84 s/km |
1:35:45.6 | 22.
4. class N1 22. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
SS12 Jelisavčići 1 (12.20 km) | 10:11.8 | 16.
3. class N1 16. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
71.8 km/h 7.60 s/km |
1:45:57.4 | 19.
4. class N1 19. European Cup East 11. Serbia |
SS13 Vežanja 1 (10.12 km) | 7:15.6 | 18.
4. class N1 18. European Cup East 10. Serbia |
83.6 km/h 6.41 s/km |
1:53:13.0 | 19.
4. class N1 19. European Cup East 11. Serbia |
SS14 Mitrovac 1 (16.00 km) | 11:27.2 | 19.
5. class N1 19. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
83.8 km/h 6.36 s/km |
2:04:40.2 | 19.
4. class N1 19. European Cup East 11. Serbia |
SS15 Perućac 2 (12.00 km) | 8:38.5 | 25.
6. class N1 25. European Cup East 16. Serbia |
83.3 km/h 8.71 s/km |
2:13:18.7 | 19.
4. class N1 19. European Cup East 11. Serbia |
SS16 Jelisavčići 2 (12.20 km) | 10:01.5 | 20.
5. class N1 20. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
73.0 km/h 7.75 s/km |
2:23:20.2 | 18.
4. class N1 18. European Cup East 10. Serbia |
SS17 Vežanja 2 (10.12 km) | 7:12.1 | 18.
4. class N1 18. European Cup East 11. Serbia |
84.3 km/h 6.34 s/km |
2:30:32.3 | 18.
4. class N1 18. European Cup East 10. Serbia |
SS18 Mitrovac 2 (16.00 km) | 11:28.9 | 18.
5. class N1 18. European Cup East 11. Serbia |
83.6 km/h 6.29 s/km |
2:42:01.2 | 18.
4. class N1 18. European Cup East 10. Serbia |
SS19 Perućac 3 (12.00 km) | 8:35.8 | 22.
6. class N1 22. European Cup East 14. Serbia |
83.8 km/h 8.85 s/km |
2:50:37.0 | 18.
4. class N1 18. European Cup East 10. Serbia |
SS20 Mitrovac 3 (16.00 km) | 11:22.8 | 18.
4. class N1 18. European Cup East 11. Serbia |
84.4 km/h 6.26 s/km |
3:01:59.8 | 18.
4. class N1 18. European Cup East 10. Serbia |