37. YU Rally 2004
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2004, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • asphalt 256.64 km • total distance including road sections - 630.00 km • Other years
#35
ASK Vojvodina
N1
Final results
16. overall
3. class N1
9. Serbia
16. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Debelo Brdo (13.10 km) | 9:29.8 | 20.
2. class N1 20. European Cup East 7. Serbia |
82.8 km/h 5.09 s/km |
9:29.8 | 20.
2. class N1 20. European Cup East 7. Serbia |
SS2 Divčibare 1 (16.60 km) | 10:42.8 | 26.
4. class N1 26. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
93.0 km/h 5.82 s/km |
20:12.6 | 23.
4. class N1 23. European Cup East 11. Serbia |
SS3 Bukovi 1 (14.00 km) | 9:43.1 | 22.
4. class N1 22. European Cup East 10. Serbia |
86.4 km/h 3.57 s/km |
29:55.7 | 24.
4. class N1 24. European Cup East 11. Serbia |
SS4 Lastra 1 (7.70 km) | 4:59.2 | 21.
4. class N1 21. European Cup East 11. Serbia |
92.6 km/h 4.73 s/km |
34:54.9 | 22.
4. class N1 22. European Cup East 11. Serbia |
SS5 Divčibare 2 (16.60 km) | 10:23.0 | 18.
3. class N1 18. European Cup East 8. Serbia |
95.9 km/h 5.07 s/km |
45:17.9 | 19.
3. class N1 19. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
SS6 Bukovi 2 (14.00 km) | 9:38.8 | 20.
3. class N1 20. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
87.1 km/h 4.51 s/km |
54:56.7 | 18.
3. class N1 18. European Cup East 8. Serbia |
SS7 Lastra 2 (7.70 km) | 4:57.7 | 20.
3. class N1 20. European Cup East 10. Serbia |
93.1 km/h 4.95 s/km |
59:54.4 | 19.
3. class N1 19. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
SS8 Divčibare 3 (16.60 km) | 10:20.8 | 18.
3. class N1 18. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
96.3 km/h 5.10 s/km |
1:10:15.2 | 18.
3. class N1 18. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
SS9 Bukovi 3 (14.00 km) | 9:37.4 | 19.
3. class N1 19. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
87.3 km/h 4.93 s/km |
1:19:52.6 | 17.
3. class N1 17. European Cup East 8. Serbia |
SS10 Lastra 3 (7.70 km) | 4:58.3 | 19.
3. class N1 19. European Cup East 10. Serbia |
92.9 km/h 5.21 s/km |
1:24:50.9 | 17.
3. class N1 17. European Cup East 8. Serbia |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Perućac 1 (12.00 km) | 8:12.0 | 19.
3. class N1 19. European Cup East 10. Serbia |
87.8 km/h 6.22 s/km |
1:33:12.9 0:10 |
18.
3. class N1 18. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start | |||||
SS12 Jelisavčići 1 (12.20 km) | 10:00.5 | 15.
2. class N1 15. European Cup East 8. Serbia |
73.1 km/h 6.67 s/km |
1:43:13.4 0:10 |
16.
3. class N1 16. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
SS13 Vežanja 1 (10.12 km) | 7:13.5 | 17.
3. class N1 17. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
84.0 km/h 6.21 s/km |
1:50:26.9 0:10 |
16.
3. class N1 16. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
SS14 Mitrovac 1 (16.00 km) | 11:15.8 | 16.
3. class N1 16. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
85.2 km/h 5.65 s/km |
2:01:42.7 0:10 |
16.
3. class N1 16. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
SS15 Perućac 2 (12.00 km) | 8:01.3 | 16.
3. class N1 16. European Cup East 10. Serbia |
89.8 km/h 5.61 s/km |
2:09:44.0 0:10 |
16.
3. class N1 16. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
SS16 Jelisavčići 2 (12.20 km) | 9:57.7 | 16.
3. class N1 16. European Cup East 8. Serbia |
73.5 km/h 7.44 s/km |
2:19:41.7 0:10 |
16.
3. class N1 16. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
SS17 Vežanja 2 (10.12 km) | 7:04.6 | 16.
3. class N1 16. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
85.8 km/h 5.60 s/km |
2:26:46.3 0:10 |
16.
3. class N1 16. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
SS18 Mitrovac 2 (16.00 km) | 11:08.1 | 15.
3. class N1 15. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
86.2 km/h 4.99 s/km |
2:37:54.4 0:10 |
16.
3. class N1 16. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
SS19 Perućac 3 (12.00 km) | 8:09.3 | 17.
3. class N1 17. European Cup East 10. Serbia |
88.3 km/h 6.64 s/km |
2:46:03.7 0:10 |
16.
3. class N1 16. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
SS20 Mitrovac 3 (16.00 km) | 11:17.7 | 17.
3. class N1 17. European Cup East 10. Serbia |
85.0 km/h 5.94 s/km |
2:57:21.4 0:10 |
16.
3. class N1 16. European Cup East 9. Serbia |