28. Rally Prista Oil-Hebros 1999
19. 6. – 20. 6. 1999, Plovdiv • asphalt 244.40 km • total distance including road sections - 600.00 km • Other years
#15
ASK Unigroup
N4
Final results
4. overall
1. class N4
4. ERC
4. Bulgaria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Plovdiv (2.50 km) | 1:48.2 | 11.
3. class N4 11. ERC 10. Bulgaria |
83.2 km/h 5.36 s/km |
1:48.2 | 11.
3. class N4 11. ERC 10. Bulgaria |
SS2 Boykovo 1 (8.70 km) | 5:53.3 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
88.6 km/h 3.92 s/km |
7:41.5 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
SS3 Dedevo 1 (7.00 km) | 5:19.2 | 7.
2. class N4 7. ERC 6. Bulgaria |
78.9 km/h 4.61 s/km |
13:00.7 | 7.
2. class N4 7. ERC 6. Bulgaria |
SS4 Zdravets 1 (22.50 km) | 13:49.6 | 8.
2. class N4 8. ERC 7. Bulgaria |
97.6 km/h 3.53 s/km |
26:50.3 | 7.
2. class N4 7. ERC 6. Bulgaria |
SS5 Yavrovo 1 (8.50 km) | 6:31.9 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 3. Bulgaria |
78.1 km/h 5.36 s/km |
33:22.2 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS6 Assenovgrad 1 (5.40 km) | 3:58.8 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
81.4 km/h 5.20 s/km |
37:21.0 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS7 Trakia Gera (3.00 km) | 2:03.2 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
87.7 km/h 4.50 s/km |
39:24.2 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 3. Bulgaria |
SS8 Boykovo 2 (8.70 km) | 6:40.1 | 9.
1. class N4 9. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
78.3 km/h 7.32 s/km |
46:04.3 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 3. Bulgaria |
SS9 Dedevo 2 (7.00 km) | 6:00.8 | 12.
2. class N4 12. ERC 11. Bulgaria |
69.8 km/h 8.21 s/km |
52:05.1 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS10 Zdravets 2 (22.50 km) | 14:50.0 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 3. Bulgaria |
91.0 km/h 3.80 s/km |
1:06:55.1 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS11 Yavrovo 2 (8.50 km) | 6:54.0 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 3. Bulgaria |
73.9 km/h 5.80 s/km |
1:13:49.1 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS12 Assenovgrad 2 (5.40 km) | 4:08.1 | 6.
1. class N4 6. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
78.4 km/h 5.43 s/km |
1:17:57.2 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Peshtera 1 (15.60 km) | 11:12.8 | 6.
1. class N4 6. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
83.5 km/h 4.71 s/km |
1:29:10.0 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS14 Sv. Konstantin 1 (16.05 km) | 10:28.5 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
91.9 km/h 4.29 s/km |
1:39:38.5 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS15 Batak 1 (12.50 km) | 7:39.4 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 3. Bulgaria |
98.0 km/h 3.60 s/km |
1:47:17.9 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS16 Dobra voda 1 (18.20 km) | 12:21.8 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
88.3 km/h 3.35 s/km |
1:59:39.7 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS17 K. Dimitrievo 1 (5.00 km) | 3:13.7 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
92.9 km/h 4.38 s/km |
2:02:53.4 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS18 Peshtera 2 (15.60 km) | 10:59.8 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
85.1 km/h 3.43 s/km |
2:13:53.2 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS19 Sv. Konstantin 2 (16.05 km) | 10:14.1 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
94.1 km/h 2.98 s/km |
2:24:07.3 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS20 Batak 2 (12.50 km) | 10:51.4 | 18.
1. class N4 18. ERC 18. Bulgaria |
69.1 km/h 15.32 s/km |
2:34:58.7 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS21 Dobra voda 2 (18.20 km) | 13:19.3 | 6.
1. class N4 6. ERC 6. Bulgaria |
82.0 km/h 6.63 s/km |
2:48:18.0 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS22 K. Dimitrievo 2 (5.00 km) | 3:41.4 | 9.
1. class N4 9. ERC 9. Bulgaria |
81.3 km/h 9.66 s/km |
2:51:59.4 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |