33. International Hebros Rally 2004
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2004, Plovdiv • asphalt 202.72 km • total distance including road sections - 502.38 km • Other years
#44
N2
Final results
11. overall
1. class N2
11. Bulgaria
11. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Plovdiv (2.50 km) | 1:51.8 | 23.
2. class N2 23. European Cup East 23. Bulgaria |
80.5 km/h 5.96 s/km |
1:51.8 | 23.
2. class N2 23. European Cup East 23. Bulgaria |
SS2 Boykovo 1 (8.88 km) | 6:12.1 | 19.
1. class N2 19. European Cup East 19. Bulgaria |
85.9 km/h 6.50 s/km |
8:03.9 | 20.
1. class N2 20. European Cup East 20. Bulgaria |
SS3 Dedevo 1 (7.50 km) | 5:35.4 | 26.
2. class N2 26. European Cup East 25. Bulgaria |
80.5 km/h 7.25 s/km |
13:39.3 | 21.
2. class N2 21. European Cup East 20. Bulgaria |
SS4 Boykovo 2 (8.88 km) | 6:12.1 | 17.
1. class N2 17. European Cup East 17. Bulgaria |
85.9 km/h 6.97 s/km |
19:51.4 | 17.
1. class N2 17. European Cup East 17. Bulgaria |
SS5 Dedevo 2 (7.50 km) | 5:32.0 | 23.
2. class N2 23. European Cup East 22. Bulgaria |
81.3 km/h 7.27 s/km |
25:23.4 | 19.
2. class N2 19. European Cup East 19. Bulgaria |
SS6 Zdravets (22.28 km) | 14:47.2 | 15.
1. class N2 15. European Cup East 15. Bulgaria |
90.4 km/h 5.50 s/km |
40:10.6 | 15.
1. class N2 15. European Cup East 15. Bulgaria |
SS7 Yavrovo (8.42 km) | 7:04.2 | 16.
2. class N2 16. European Cup East 15. Bulgaria |
71.5 km/h 8.41 s/km |
47:14.8 | 15.
1. class N2 15. European Cup East 15. Bulgaria |
SS8 Assenovgrad (5.30 km) | 4:10.7 | 20.
2. class N2 20. European Cup East 19. Bulgaria |
76.1 km/h 7.40 s/km |
51:25.5 | 15.
1. class N2 15. European Cup East 15. Bulgaria |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Peshtera 1 (15.33 km) | 11:32.0 | 16.
1. class N2 16. European Cup East 16. Bulgaria |
79.8 km/h 5.63 s/km |
1:02:57.5 | 13.
1. class N2 13. European Cup East 13. Bulgaria |
SS10 Sv. Konstantin 1 (15.54 km) | 11:23.7 | 12.
1. class N2 12. European Cup East 12. Bulgaria |
81.8 km/h 5.65 s/km |
1:14:21.2 | 12.
1. class N2 12. European Cup East 12. Bulgaria |
SS11 Batak 1 (12.02 km) | 8:08.7 | 14.
1. class N2 14. European Cup East 14. Bulgaria |
88.5 km/h 4.87 s/km |
1:22:29.9 | 12.
1. class N2 12. European Cup East 12. Bulgaria |
SS12 Dobra voda 1 (17.78 km) | 12:53.6 | 12.
1. class N2 12. European Cup East 12. Bulgaria |
82.7 km/h 6.23 s/km |
1:35:23.5 | 12.
1. class N2 12. European Cup East 12. Bulgaria |
SS13 Kapitan Dimitrievo 1 (5.06 km) | 3:15.8 | 12.
1. class N2 12. European Cup East 12. Bulgaria |
93.0 km/h 5.71 s/km |
1:38:39.3 | 12.
1. class N2 12. European Cup East 12. Bulgaria |
SS14 Peshtera 2 (15.33 km) | 11:23.2 | 10.
1. class N2 10. European Cup East 10. Bulgaria |
80.8 km/h 5.94 s/km |
1:50:02.5 | 11.
1. class N2 11. European Cup East 11. Bulgaria |
SS15 Sv. Konstantin 2 (15.54 km) | 11:08.4 | 12.
1. class N2 12. European Cup East 12. Bulgaria |
83.7 km/h 5.82 s/km |
2:01:10.9 | 11.
1. class N2 11. European Cup East 11. Bulgaria |
SS16 Batak 2 (12.02 km) | 8:10.1 | 13.
1. class N2 13. European Cup East 13. Bulgaria |
88.3 km/h 4.81 s/km |
2:09:21.0 | 11.
1. class N2 11. European Cup East 11. Bulgaria |
SS17 Dobra voda 2 (17.78 km) | 12:58.7 | 13.
1. class N2 13. European Cup East 13. Bulgaria |
82.2 km/h 5.32 s/km |
2:22:19.7 | 11.
1. class N2 11. European Cup East 11. Bulgaria |
SS18 Kapitan Dimitrievo 2 (5.06 km) | 3:19.7 | 12.
2. class N2 12. European Cup East 12. Bulgaria |
91.2 km/h 6.09 s/km |
2:25:39.4 | 11.
1. class N2 11. European Cup East 11. Bulgaria |