33. International Hebros Rally 2004
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2004, Plovdiv • asphalt 202.72 km • total distance including road sections - 502.38 km • Other years
#3
ASK Unigroup
N4
Final results
5. overall
4. class N4
5. Bulgaria
5. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Plovdiv (2.50 km) | 1:41.0 | 7.
5. class N4 7. European Cup East 7. Bulgaria |
89.1 km/h 1.64 s/km |
1:41.0 | 7.
5. class N4 7. European Cup East 7. Bulgaria |
SS2 Boykovo 1 (8.88 km) | 5:32.6 | 6.
3. class N4 6. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
96.1 km/h 2.05 s/km |
7:13.6 | 6.
4. class N4 6. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
SS3 Dedevo 1 (7.50 km) | 4:59.6 | 7.
5. class N4 7. European Cup East 7. Bulgaria |
90.1 km/h 2.48 s/km |
12:13.2 | 6.
4. class N4 6. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
SS4 Boykovo 2 (8.88 km) | 5:28.4 | 7.
4. class N4 7. European Cup East 7. Bulgaria |
97.3 km/h 2.05 s/km |
17:41.6 | 6.
4. class N4 6. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
SS5 Dedevo 2 (7.50 km) | 4:53.2 | 7.
5. class N4 7. European Cup East 7. Bulgaria |
92.1 km/h 2.09 s/km |
22:44.8 0:10 |
8.
5. class N4 8. European Cup East 8. Bulgaria |
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start | |||||
SS6 Zdravets (22.28 km) | 13:25.7 | 6.
4. class N4 6. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
99.6 km/h 1.84 s/km |
36:10.5 0:10 |
6.
4. class N4 6. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
SS7 Yavrovo (8.42 km) | 6:19.6 | 7.
5. class N4 7. European Cup East 7. Bulgaria |
79.9 km/h 3.11 s/km |
42:30.1 0:10 |
7.
5. class N4 7. European Cup East 7. Bulgaria |
SS8 Assenovgrad (5.30 km) | 3:49.2 | 7.
5. class N4 7. European Cup East 7. Bulgaria |
83.2 km/h 3.34 s/km |
46:19.3 0:10 |
7.
5. class N4 7. European Cup East 7. Bulgaria |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Peshtera 1 (15.33 km) | 10:23.7 | 5.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
88.5 km/h 1.17 s/km |
56:43.0 0:10 |
6.
4. class N4 6. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
SS10 Sv. Konstantin 1 (15.54 km) | 10:07.6 | 4.
3. class N4 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
92.1 km/h 0.75 s/km |
1:06:50.6 0:10 |
5.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS11 Batak 1 (12.02 km) | 7:23.6 | 4.
3. class N4 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
97.5 km/h 1.11 s/km |
1:14:14.2 0:10 |
5.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS12 Dobra voda 1 (17.78 km) | 11:40.9 | 6.
5. class N4 6. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
91.3 km/h 2.14 s/km |
1:25:55.1 0:10 |
5.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS13 Kapitan Dimitrievo 1 (5.06 km) | 2:53.9 | 5.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
104.7 km/h 1.38 s/km |
1:28:49.0 0:10 |
5.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS14 Peshtera 2 (15.33 km) | 13:01.6 | 22.
5. class N4 22. European Cup East 22. Bulgaria |
70.6 km/h 12.35 s/km |
1:41:50.6 0:10 |
5.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS15 Sv. Konstantin 2 (15.54 km) | 9:56.2 | 4.
3. class N4 4. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
93.8 km/h 1.18 s/km |
1:51:46.8 0:10 |
5.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS16 Batak 2 (12.02 km) | 7:25.2 | 5.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
97.2 km/h 1.07 s/km |
1:59:12.0 0:10 |
5.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS17 Dobra voda 2 (17.78 km) | 11:56.1 | 5.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
89.4 km/h 1.80 s/km |
2:11:08.1 0:10 |
5.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS18 Kapitan Dimitrievo 2 (5.06 km) | 2:56.4 | 5.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
103.3 km/h 1.48 s/km |
2:14:04.5 0:10 |
5.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |