13. Rallye Jičín - Pohár únorového vítězství 1983
19. 2. – 20. 2. 1983, Jičín • asphalt - snow • Other years
#27
JZD Dobré
A2/1600
Final results
12. overall
4. class A2/1600
12. Local Czech
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Holín - Střeleč 1 | 5:47 (347) | 3.
3. class A2/1600 3. Local Czech |
|
5:47 (347) | 3.
3. class A2/1600 3. Local Czech |
SS2 Hrdoňovice 1 | 7:19 (439) | 16.
9. class A2/1600 16. Local Czech |
|
13:06 (786) | 7.
4. class A2/1600 7. Local Czech |
SS3 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 1 | 6:21 (381) | 6.
4. class A2/1600 6. Local Czech |
|
19:27 (1167) | 4.
3. class A2/1600 4. Local Czech |
SS4 Ploužnice - Lháň 1 | 5:36 (336) | 12.
5. class A2/1600 12. Local Czech |
|
25:03 (1503) | 6.
3. class A2/1600 6. Local Czech |
SS5 Robousy okruh 1 | 12:11 (731) | 56.
7. class A2/1600 56. Local Czech |
|
37:14 (2234) | 16.
6. class A2/1600 16. Local Czech |
SS6 Holín - Střeleč 2 | 5:54 (354) | 4.
3. class A2/1600 4. Local Czech |
|
43:08 (2588) | 13.
4. class A2/1600 13. Local Czech |
SS7 Hrdoňovice 2 | 7:34 (454) | 15.
6. class A2/1600 15. Local Czech |
|
50:42 (3042) | 12.
3. class A2/1600 12. Local Czech |
SS8 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 2 | 7:10 (430) | 10.
3. class A2/1600 10. Local Czech |
|
57:52 (3472) | 12.
3. class A2/1600 12. Local Czech |
SS9 Ploužnice - Lháň 2 | 6:10 (370) | 10.
3. class A2/1600 10. Local Czech |
|
1:04:02 (3842) | 10.
4. class A2/1600 10. Local Czech |
SS10 Robousy okruh 2 | 10:02 (602) | 3.
2. class A2/1600 3. Local Czech |
|
1:14:04 (4444) | 9.
4. class A2/1600 9. Local Czech |
SS11 Holín - Střeleč 3 | 6:16 (376) | 4.
2. class A2/1600 4. Local Czech |
|
1:20:20 (4820) | 6.
3. class A2/1600 6. Local Czech |
SS12 Hrdoňovice 3 | 8:04 (484) | 10.
4. class A2/1600 10. Local Czech |
|
1:28:24 (5304) | 6.
3. class A2/1600 6. Local Czech |
SS13 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 3 | 7:47 (467) | 4.
2. class A2/1600 4. Local Czech |
|
1:36:11 (5771) | 5.
3. class A2/1600 5. Local Czech |
SS14 Ploužnice - Lháň 3 | 6:43 (403) | 8.
3. class A2/1600 8. Local Czech |
|
1:42:54 (6174) | 5.
3. class A2/1600 5. Local Czech |
SS15 Krsmol - Nová Paka 1 | 7:59 (479) | 8.
4. class A2/1600 8. Local Czech |
|
1:50:53 (6653) | 5.
3. class A2/1600 5. Local Czech |
SS16 Kal - Želejov 1 | 7:15 (435) | 9.
3. class A2/1600 9. Local Czech |
|
1:58:08 (7088) | 5.
3. class A2/1600 5. Local Czech |
SS17 Rohoznice okruh | 18:02 (1082) | 19.
5. class A2/1600 19. Local Czech |
|
2:16:10 (8170) | 6.
3. class A2/1600 6. Local Czech |
SS18 Ostroměř 1 | 6:43 (403) | 12.
3. class A2/1600 12. Local Czech |
|
2:22:53 (8573) | 6.
3. class A2/1600 6. Local Czech |
SS19 Krsmol - Nová Paka 2 | 11:33 (693) | 60.
7. class A2/1600 60. Local Czech |
|
2:34:26 (9266) | 13.
5. class A2/1600 13. Local Czech |
SS20 Kal - Želejov 2 | 7:46 (466) | 11.
4. class A2/1600 11. Local Czech |
|
2:42:12 (9732) | 13.
5. class A2/1600 13. Local Czech |
SS21 Ostroměř 2 | 6:52 (412) | 10.
5. class A2/1600 10. Local Czech |
|
2:49:14 (10154) 0:10 |
12.
4. class A2/1600 12. Local Czech |
Penalty 0:10 |