31. MARMA Rajd Rzeszowski 2022
Central Rally Trophy #5 • CEZ #9 • Poland #5 • Slovakia #6 • Poland Asphalt #2 • Slovakia Historic #6 • Slovakia 2WD #6 • Slovakia Junior #6 • Poland 2WD #5
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2022, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • asphalt 151.44 km • total distance including road sections - 500.20 km • Other years
7 min penalty for crew #57 added to SS 11 time
#41
6
CEZ3
CEZ3
Final results
26. overall
1. class 6
2. class CEZ3
3. Slovakia
10. CEZ
1. Slovakia Junior
1. Slovakia 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Pstrągowa 1 (14.17 km) | 8:33.9 | 41.
1. class 6 3. class CEZ3 13. CEZ 6. Slovakia 1. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
99.3 km/h 6.51 s/km |
8:33.9 | 41.
1. class 6 3. class CEZ3 13. CEZ 6. Slovakia 1. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
SS2 Lubenia 1 (20.66 km) |
13:36.9 [N] |
29.
2. class 6 3. class CEZ3 13. CEZ 8. Slovakia 2. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
91.0 km/h 6.04 s/km |
22:10.8 | 39.
1. class 6 3. class CEZ3 13. CEZ 6. Slovakia 1. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
SS3 Pstrągowa 2 (14.17 km) | 8:25.1 | 36.
2. class 6 4. class CEZ3 13. CEZ 5. Slovakia 2. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
101.0 km/h 6.15 s/km |
30:35.9 | 36.
1. class 6 3. class CEZ3 12. CEZ 4. Slovakia 1. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
SS4 Lubenia 2 (20.66 km) | 13:40.0 | 29.
2. class 6 3. class CEZ3 12. CEZ 5. Slovakia 2. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
90.7 km/h 6.52 s/km |
44:15.9 | 32.
1. class 6 3. class CEZ3 12. CEZ 4. Slovakia 1. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
SS5 Rzeszów (2.30 km) | 2:09.8 | 33.
2. class 6 3. class CEZ3 12. CEZ 6. Slovakia 2. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
63.8 km/h 8.57 s/km |
46:25.7 | 31.
1. class 6 3. class CEZ3 12. CEZ 4. Slovakia 1. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Wysoka 1 (14.44 km) | 9:44.1 | 31.
1. class 6 2. class CEZ3 11. CEZ 4. Slovakia 1. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
89.0 km/h 6.23 s/km |
56:09.8 | 30.
1. class 6 3. class CEZ3 12. CEZ 4. Slovakia 1. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
SS7 Frysztak 1 (14.40 km) | 8:37.9 | 29.
1. class 6 2. class CEZ3 10. CEZ 4. Slovakia 1. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
100.1 km/h 5.41 s/km |
1:04:47.7 | 29.
1. class 6 3. class CEZ3 11. CEZ 3. Slovakia 1. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
SS8 Różanka 1 (10.90 km) |
6:53.2 [N] |
26.
1. class 6 2. class CEZ3 10. CEZ 3. Slovakia 1. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
95.0 km/h 5.67 s/km |
1:11:40.9 | 28.
1. class 6 2. class CEZ3 10. CEZ 3. Slovakia 1. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
SS9 Wysoka 2 (14.44 km) |
9:44.1 [N] |
27.
1. class 6 2. class CEZ3 10. CEZ 3. Slovakia 1. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
89.0 km/h 6.53 s/km |
1:21:25.0 | 26.
1. class 6 2. class CEZ3 10. CEZ 3. Slovakia 1. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
SS10 Frysztak 2 (14.40 km) | 8:25.8 | 24.
1. class 6 2. class CEZ3 10. CEZ 3. Slovakia 1. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
102.5 km/h 5.08 s/km |
1:29:50.8 | 26.
1. class 6 2. class CEZ3 10. CEZ 3. Slovakia 1. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
SS11 Różanka 2 (10.90 km) | 7:03.7 | 29.
2. class 6 3. class CEZ3 11. CEZ 5. Slovakia 2. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |
92.6 km/h 6.94 s/km |
1:36:54.5 | 26.
1. class 6 2. class CEZ3 10. CEZ 3. Slovakia 1. Slovakia 2WD 1. Slovakia Junior |