19. Rally Hebros 1990
23. 6. – 24. 6. 1990, Plovdiv • asphalt 233.58 km • total distance including road sections - 694.60 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Zdravets 1 (14.00 km) | 9:21 | 23.
3. class N3 22. ERC 19. Bulgaria |
89.8 km/h 5.57 s/km |
9:21 | 23.
3. class N3 22. ERC 19. Bulgaria |
SS2 Rodopi 1 (8.20 km) | 5:23 | 19.
3. class N3 19. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
91.4 km/h 5.00 s/km |
14:44 | 19.
3. class N3 19. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
SS3 Yavrovo 1 (13.02 km) | 11:03 | 26.
2. class N3 26. ERC 18. Bulgaria |
70.7 km/h 6.30 s/km |
25:47 | 18.
2. class N3 18. ERC 14. Bulgaria |
SS4 Assenovgrad 1 (5.40 km) | 4:13 | 29.
2. class N3 29. ERC 20. Bulgaria |
76.8 km/h 6.48 s/km |
30:00 | 19.
2. class N3 19. ERC 14. Bulgaria |
SS5 Yugovo 1 (4.38 km) | 3:26 | 15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 10. Bulgaria |
76.5 km/h 5.25 s/km |
33:26 | 18.
2. class N3 18. ERC 13. Bulgaria |
SS6 Momchil Yunak 1 (13.45 km) | 10:19 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC 9. Bulgaria |
78.2 km/h 4.01 s/km |
43:45 | 16.
2. class N3 16. ERC 12. Bulgaria |
SS7 Smolyan 1 (11.00 km) | 7:28 | 12.
2. class N3 12. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
88.4 km/h 4.64 s/km |
51:13 | 15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 11. Bulgaria |
SS8 Rojen 1 (6.20 km) | 3:49 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC 9. Bulgaria |
97.5 km/h 3.87 s/km |
55:02 | 15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 11. Bulgaria |
SS9 Laki 1 (7.75 km) | 6:24 | 17.
2. class N3 17. ERC 13. Bulgaria |
72.7 km/h 3.23 s/km |
1:01:26 | 16.
2. class N3 16. ERC 12. Bulgaria |
SS10 Zdravets 2 (14.00 km) | 9:08 | 17.
3. class N3 17. ERC 12. Bulgaria |
92.0 km/h 5.14 s/km |
1:10:34 | 15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 11. Bulgaria |
SS11 Rodopi 2 (8.20 km) | 5:13 | 16.
2. class N3 16. ERC 11. Bulgaria |
94.3 km/h 4.39 s/km |
1:15:47 | 15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 11. Bulgaria |
SS12 Yavrovo 2 (13.02 km) | 10:52 | 17.
2. class N3 17. ERC 12. Bulgaria |
71.9 km/h 4.76 s/km |
1:26:39 | 15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 11. Bulgaria |
SS13 Assenovgrad 2 (5.40 km) | 4:05 | 16.
1. class N3 16. ERC 11. Bulgaria |
79.3 km/h 5.00 s/km |
1:30:44 | 15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 11. Bulgaria |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Kapitan Dimitrievo 1 (5.00 km) | 3:11 | 12.
2. class N3 12. ERC 9. Bulgaria |
94.2 km/h 4.20 s/km |
1:33:55 | 14.
2. class N3 14. ERC 10. Bulgaria |
SS15 Peshtera 1 (16.00 km) | 12:02 | 14.
2. class N3 14. ERC 10. Bulgaria |
79.8 km/h 3.94 s/km |
1:45:57 | 15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 11. Bulgaria |
SS16 Yazovira 1 (11.58 km) | 4:12 | 15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 10. Bulgaria |
165.4 km/h 2.42 s/km |
1:50:09 | 15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 11. Bulgaria |
SS17 Bratsigovo 1 (13.60 km) | 10:20 | 9.
1. class N3 9. ERC 6. Bulgaria |
79.0 km/h 4.04 s/km |
2:00:29 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC 9. Bulgaria |
SS18 Nova Makhala 1 (4.20 km) | 3:27 | 12.
2. class N3 12. ERC 9. Bulgaria |
73.0 km/h 3.81 s/km |
2:03:56 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC 9. Bulgaria |
SS19 Batak 1 (4.40 km) | 3:31 | 11.
1. class N3 11. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
75.1 km/h 3.64 s/km |
2:07:27 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC 9. Bulgaria |
SS20 Peshtera 2 (16.00 km) | 11:50 | 12.
2. class N3 12. ERC 9. Bulgaria |
81.1 km/h 4.19 s/km |
2:19:17 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC 9. Bulgaria |
SS21 Yazovira 2 (11.58 km) | 7:50 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
88.7 km/h 4.58 s/km |
2:27:07 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC 9. Bulgaria |
SS22 Bratsigovo 2 (13.60 km) | 10:22 | 12.
2. class N3 12. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
78.7 km/h 5.00 s/km |
2:37:29 | 12.
2. class N3 12. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
SS23 Nova Makhala 2 (4.20 km) | 3:26 | 16.
2. class N3 16. ERC 10. Bulgaria |
73.4 km/h 5.95 s/km |
2:40:55 | 12.
2. class N3 12. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
SS24 Batak 2 (4.40 km) | 3:31 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC 9. Bulgaria |
75.1 km/h 4.32 s/km |
2:44:26 | 12.
2. class N3 12. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
SS25 Kapitan Dimitrievo 2 (5.00 km) | 3:12 | 12.
2. class N3 12. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
93.8 km/h 4.40 s/km |
2:47:38 | 12.
2. class N3 12. ERC 8. Bulgaria |