5. Rally Lamias 1994
8. 10. – 9. 10. 1994, Lamia • ALALamias • asphalt 150.10 km • Other years
#16
N3
Final results
10. overall
2. class N3
9. Greece Asphalt
9. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR)
5. Greece Asphalt Group N
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Polidrossos 1 (13.65 km) | 10:53 | 15.
4. class N3 14. Greece Asphalt 9. Greece Asphalt Group N 14. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
75.3 km/h 6.45 s/km |
10:53 | 15.
4. class N3 14. Greece Asphalt 9. Greece Asphalt Group N 14. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS2 Fterolaka 1 (12.12 km) | 7:52 | 12.
3. class N3 12. Greece Asphalt 7. Greece Asphalt Group N 12. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
92.4 km/h 4.87 s/km |
18:45 | 12.
3. class N3 11. Greece Asphalt 6. Greece Asphalt Group N 11. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS3 Eptalofos 1 (10.17 km) | 6:49 | 12.
4. class N3 12. Greece Asphalt 8. Greece Asphalt Group N 12. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
89.5 km/h 8.26 s/km |
25:34 | 13.
4. class N3 13. Greece Asphalt 8. Greece Asphalt Group N 13. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS4 Kastelia 1 (10.88 km) | 7:00 | 2.
1. class N3 2. Greece Asphalt 1. Greece Asphalt Group N 2. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
93.3 km/h 2.39 s/km |
32:34 | 10.
3. class N3 10. Greece Asphalt 5. Greece Asphalt Group N 10. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS5 ALAL 1 (Kaloskopi) (13.85 km) | 8:45 | 7.
1. class N3 7. Greece Asphalt 3. Greece Asphalt Group N 7. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
95.0 km/h 2.89 s/km |
41:19 | 9.
3. class N3 9. Greece Asphalt 5. Greece Asphalt Group N 9. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS6 Pavliani 1 (14.38 km) | 8:35 | 6.
2. class N3 6. Greece Asphalt 3. Greece Asphalt Group N 6. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
100.5 km/h 2.23 s/km |
49:54 | 8.
2. class N3 8. Greece Asphalt 4. Greece Asphalt Group N 8. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Polidrossos 2 (13.65 km) | 10:58 | 13.
4. class N3 10. Greece Asphalt 6. Greece Asphalt Group N 10. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
74.7 km/h 5.86 s/km |
1:00:52 | 7.
2. class N3 7. Greece Asphalt 4. Greece Asphalt Group N 7. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS8 Fterolaka 2 (12.12 km) | 8:37 | 23.
5. class N3 18. Greece Asphalt 12. Greece Asphalt Group N 18. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
84.4 km/h 7.59 s/km |
1:09:29 | 10.
3. class N3 9. Greece Asphalt 5. Greece Asphalt Group N 9. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS9 Eptalofos 2 (10.17 km) | 5:57 | 12.
3. class N3 10. Greece Asphalt 6. Greece Asphalt Group N 10. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
102.6 km/h 4.03 s/km |
1:15:26 | 10.
3. class N3 9. Greece Asphalt 5. Greece Asphalt Group N 9. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS10 Kastelia 2 (10.88 km) | 6:39 | 12.
3. class N3 11. Greece Asphalt 7. Greece Asphalt Group N 11. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
98.2 km/h 3.49 s/km |
1:22:05 | 10.
3. class N3 9. Greece Asphalt 5. Greece Asphalt Group N 9. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS11 ALAL 2 (Kaloskopi) (13.85 km) | 8:00 | 8.
2. class N3 8. Greece Asphalt 5. Greece Asphalt Group N 8. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
103.9 km/h 3.03 s/km |
1:30:05 | 9.
2. class N3 8. Greece Asphalt 4. Greece Asphalt Group N 8. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS12 Pavliani 2 (14.38 km) | 8:19 | 13.
2. class N3 10. Greece Asphalt 5. Greece Asphalt Group N 10. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
103.7 km/h 4.59 s/km |
1:38:24 | 10.
2. class N3 9. Greece Asphalt 5. Greece Asphalt Group N 9. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |