5. Rally Lamias 1994
8. 10. – 9. 10. 1994, Lamia • ALALamias • asphalt 150.10 km • Other years
#7
N4
Final results
4. overall
1. class N4
4. Greece Asphalt
4. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR)
1. Greece Asphalt Group N
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Polidrossos 1 (13.65 km) | 10:25 | 8.
4. class N4 8. Greece Asphalt 5. Greece Asphalt Group N 8. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
78.6 km/h 4.40 s/km |
10:25 | 8.
4. class N4 8. Greece Asphalt 5. Greece Asphalt Group N 8. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS2 Fterolaka 1 (12.12 km) | 7:48 | 8.
2. class N4 8. Greece Asphalt 4. Greece Asphalt Group N 8. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
93.2 km/h 4.54 s/km |
18:13 | 7.
2. class N4 7. Greece Asphalt 4. Greece Asphalt Group N 7. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS3 Eptalofos 1 (10.17 km) | 6:02 | 6.
2. class N4 6. Greece Asphalt 2. Greece Asphalt Group N 6. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
101.1 km/h 3.64 s/km |
24:15 | 6.
2. class N4 6. Greece Asphalt 2. Greece Asphalt Group N 6. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS4 Kastelia 1 (10.88 km) | 7:08 | 6.
1. class N4 6. Greece Asphalt 3. Greece Asphalt Group N 6. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
91.5 km/h 3.13 s/km |
31:23 | 3.
1. class N4 3. Greece Asphalt 1. Greece Asphalt Group N 3. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS5 ALAL 1 (Kaloskopi) (13.85 km) | 8:58 | 12.
1. class N4 11. Greece Asphalt 7. Greece Asphalt Group N 11. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
92.7 km/h 3.83 s/km |
40:21 | 4.
1. class N4 4. Greece Asphalt 1. Greece Asphalt Group N 4. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS6 Pavliani 1 (14.38 km) | 8:35 | 6.
1. class N4 6. Greece Asphalt 3. Greece Asphalt Group N 6. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
100.5 km/h 2.23 s/km |
48:56 | 4.
1. class N4 4. Greece Asphalt 1. Greece Asphalt Group N 4. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Polidrossos 2 (13.65 km) | 9:59 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Greece Asphalt 1. Greece Asphalt Group N 2. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
82.0 km/h 1.54 s/km |
58:55 | 4.
1. class N4 4. Greece Asphalt 1. Greece Asphalt Group N 4. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS8 Fterolaka 2 (12.12 km) | 7:24 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Greece Asphalt 1. Greece Asphalt Group N 2. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
98.3 km/h 1.57 s/km |
1:06:19 | 4.
1. class N4 4. Greece Asphalt 1. Greece Asphalt Group N 4. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS9 Eptalofos 2 (10.17 km) | 5:37 | 3.
1. class N4 3. Greece Asphalt 1. Greece Asphalt Group N 3. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
108.6 km/h 2.06 s/km |
1:11:56 | 4.
1. class N4 4. Greece Asphalt 1. Greece Asphalt Group N 4. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS10 Kastelia 2 (10.88 km) | 6:28 | 7.
1. class N4 6. Greece Asphalt 3. Greece Asphalt Group N 6. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
100.9 km/h 2.48 s/km |
1:18:24 | 4.
1. class N4 4. Greece Asphalt 1. Greece Asphalt Group N 4. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS11 ALAL 2 (Kaloskopi) (13.85 km) | 7:50 | 4.
1. class N4 4. Greece Asphalt 1. Greece Asphalt Group N 4. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
106.1 km/h 2.31 s/km |
1:26:14 | 4.
1. class N4 4. Greece Asphalt 1. Greece Asphalt Group N 4. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
SS12 Pavliani 2 (14.38 km) | 7:59 | 4.
1. class N4 4. Greece Asphalt 1. Greece Asphalt Group N 4. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |
108.1 km/h 3.20 s/km |
1:34:13 | 4.
1. class N4 4. Greece Asphalt 1. Greece Asphalt Group N 4. Centre - South Cup N-A (GR) |