32. Rally Saturnus 2009
European Cup Central • CEZ • Mitropa #3 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
8. 5. – 10. 5. 2009, Trbovlje - Ljubljana • asphalt 217.28 km • Other years
Penalties are already include in stage times because of error in timing.
There are missing also Rally2 stage times for crews #2, #19 and #66 for stages from SS8 to SS10.
There are missing also Rally2 stage times for crews #2, #19 and #66 for stages from SS8 to SS10.
#28
AK Cerkno Racing
N4
Final results
10. overall
8. class N4
10. European Cup Central
10. CEZ
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Speedway track Ilirija (1.28 km) | 1:07.3 | 31.
18. class N4 31. European Cup Central 30. CEZ |
68.5 km/h 7.34 s/km |
1:07.3 | 31.
18. class N4 31. European Cup Central 30. CEZ |
SS2 Hrastnik 1 (9.10 km) | 6:08.5 | 24.
15. class N4 23. European Cup Central 22. CEZ |
88.9 km/h 3.58 s/km |
7:15.8 | 25.
16. class N4 25. European Cup Central 24. CEZ |
SS3 Trbovlje 1 (15.80 km) | 12:01.3 | 18.
12. class N4 18. European Cup Central 17. CEZ |
78.9 km/h 3.09 s/km |
19:17.1 | 20.
13. class N4 20. European Cup Central 19. CEZ |
SS4 Prebold 1 (8.90 km) | 6:42.3 | 13.
10. class N4 13. European Cup Central 13. CEZ |
79.6 km/h 3.30 s/km |
25:59.4 | 18.
12. class N4 18. European Cup Central 17. CEZ |
SS5 Hrastnik 2 (9.10 km) | 6:08.5 | 25.
14. class N4 24. European Cup Central 23. CEZ |
88.9 km/h 3.40 s/km |
32:07.9 | 19.
12. class N4 19. European Cup Central 18. CEZ |
SS6 Trbovlje 2 (15.80 km) | 11:41.3 | 11.
10. class N4 11. European Cup Central 11. CEZ |
81.1 km/h 2.26 s/km |
43:49.2 | 16.
12. class N4 16. European Cup Central 15. CEZ |
SS7 Prebold 2 (8.90 km) | 6:41.7 | 12.
9. class N4 12. European Cup Central 12. CEZ |
79.8 km/h 3.85 s/km |
50:30.9 | 14.
10. class N4 14. European Cup Central 13. CEZ |
SS8 Hrastnik 3 (9.10 km) | 6:01.6 | 19.
11. class N4 19. European Cup Central 18. CEZ |
90.6 km/h 2.87 s/km |
56:32.5 | 14.
10. class N4 14. European Cup Central 13. CEZ |
SS9 Trbovlje 3 (15.80 km) | 11:41.2 | 11.
7. class N4 11. European Cup Central 11. CEZ |
81.1 km/h 2.92 s/km |
1:08:13.7 | 14.
10. class N4 14. European Cup Central 13. CEZ |
SS10 Prebold 3 (8.90 km) | 6:47.2 | 19.
12. class N4 18. European Cup Central 17. CEZ |
78.7 km/h 4.40 s/km |
1:15:00.9 | 14.
10. class N4 14. European Cup Central 13. CEZ |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Janče 1 (17.70 km) | 12:39.1 | 19.
11. class N4 19. European Cup Central 18. CEZ |
83.9 km/h 4.13 s/km |
1:27:40.0 | 15.
10. class N4 15. European Cup Central 14. CEZ |
SS12 Metnaj 1 (10.20 km) | 7:11.2 | 16.
11. class N4 16. European Cup Central 15. CEZ |
85.2 km/h 3.62 s/km |
1:34:51.2 | 14.
10. class N4 14. European Cup Central 13. CEZ |
SS13 Višnja gora 1 (29.40 km) | 19:28.2 | 15.
11. class N4 15. European Cup Central 14. CEZ |
90.6 km/h 2.33 s/km |
1:54:19.4 | 13.
10. class N4 13. European Cup Central 12. CEZ |
SS14 Janče 2 (17.70 km) | 12:34.4 | 17.
11. class N4 17. European Cup Central 17. CEZ |
84.5 km/h 3.64 s/km |
2:06:53.8 | 11.
9. class N4 11. European Cup Central 11. CEZ |
SS15 Metnaj 2 (10.20 km) | 7:14.3 | 16.
11. class N4 16. European Cup Central 15. CEZ |
84.5 km/h 3.93 s/km |
2:14:08.1 | 11.
9. class N4 11. European Cup Central 11. CEZ |
SS16 Višnja gora 2 (29.40 km) | 19:42.7 | 13.
9. class N4 13. European Cup Central 12. CEZ |
89.5 km/h 2.97 s/km |
2:33:50.8 | 10.
8. class N4 10. European Cup Central 10. CEZ |