32. Rally Saturnus 2009
European Cup Central • CEZ • Mitropa #3 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
8. 5. – 10. 5. 2009, Trbovlje - Ljubljana • asphalt 217.28 km • Other years
Penalties are already include in stage times because of error in timing.
There are missing also Rally2 stage times for crews #2, #19 and #66 for stages from SS8 to SS10.
There are missing also Rally2 stage times for crews #2, #19 and #66 for stages from SS8 to SS10.
#37
AMD Slovenija avto
N3
Final results
15. overall
1. class N3
15. European Cup Central
14. CEZ
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Speedway track Ilirija (1.28 km) | 1:07.0 | 30.
5. class N3 30. European Cup Central 29. CEZ |
68.8 km/h 7.11 s/km |
1:07.0 | 30.
5. class N3 30. European Cup Central 29. CEZ |
SS2 Hrastnik 1 (9.10 km) | 6:12.2 | 29.
3. class N3 27. European Cup Central 26. CEZ |
88.0 km/h 3.99 s/km |
7:19.2 | 28.
4. class N3 28. European Cup Central 27. CEZ |
SS3 Trbovlje 1 (15.80 km) | 12:13.5 | 22.
4. class N3 21. European Cup Central 20. CEZ |
77.5 km/h 3.87 s/km |
19:32.7 | 22.
4. class N3 22. European Cup Central 21. CEZ |
SS4 Prebold 1 (8.90 km) | 6:46.8 | 15.
2. class N3 15. European Cup Central 15. CEZ |
78.8 km/h 3.81 s/km |
26:19.5 | 20.
4. class N3 20. European Cup Central 19. CEZ |
SS5 Hrastnik 2 (9.10 km) | 6:04.5 | 23.
3. class N3 22. European Cup Central 21. CEZ |
89.9 km/h 2.96 s/km |
32:24.0 | 20.
4. class N3 20. European Cup Central 19. CEZ |
SS6 Trbovlje 2 (15.80 km) | 12:01.0 | 22.
3. class N3 21. European Cup Central 20. CEZ |
78.9 km/h 3.51 s/km |
44:25.0 | 21.
4. class N3 21. European Cup Central 20. CEZ |
SS7 Prebold 2 (8.90 km) | 6:51.8 | 21.
3. class N3 20. European Cup Central 19. CEZ |
77.8 km/h 4.99 s/km |
51:16.8 | 20.
4. class N3 19. European Cup Central 18. CEZ |
SS8 Hrastnik 3 (9.10 km) | 6:06.9 | 22.
3. class N3 21. European Cup Central 20. CEZ |
89.3 km/h 3.45 s/km |
57:23.7 | 21.
4. class N3 20. European Cup Central 19. CEZ |
SS9 Trbovlje 3 (15.80 km) | 11:57.9 | 18.
3. class N3 17. European Cup Central 16. CEZ |
79.2 km/h 3.98 s/km |
1:09:21.6 | 19.
3. class N3 18. European Cup Central 17. CEZ |
SS10 Prebold 3 (8.90 km) | 6:47.1 | 18.
3. class N3 17. European Cup Central 16. CEZ |
78.7 km/h 4.39 s/km |
1:16:08.7 | 18.
3. class N3 17. European Cup Central 16. CEZ |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Janče 1 (17.70 km) | 12:37.2 | 18.
3. class N3 18. European Cup Central 17. CEZ |
84.2 km/h 4.02 s/km |
1:28:45.9 | 18.
3. class N3 18. European Cup Central 17. CEZ |
SS12 Metnaj 1 (10.20 km) | 7:21.9 | 21.
2. class N3 21. European Cup Central 20. CEZ |
83.1 km/h 4.67 s/km |
1:36:07.8 | 17.
2. class N3 17. European Cup Central 16. CEZ |
SS13 Višnja gora 1 (29.40 km) | 19:55.8 | 18.
2. class N3 18. European Cup Central 17. CEZ |
88.5 km/h 3.27 s/km |
1:56:03.6 | 15.
2. class N3 15. European Cup Central 14. CEZ |
SS14 Janče 2 (17.70 km) | 12:46.2 | 19.
1. class N3 18. European Cup Central 18. CEZ |
83.2 km/h 4.31 s/km |
2:08:49.8 | 13.
1. class N3 13. European Cup Central 13. CEZ |
SS15 Metnaj 2 (10.20 km) | 7:38.0 | 20.
1. class N3 19. European Cup Central 18. CEZ |
80.2 km/h 6.25 s/km |
2:16:27.8 | 13.
1. class N3 13. European Cup Central 13. CEZ |
SS16 Višnja gora 2 (29.40 km) | 20:26.0 | 18.
1. class N3 17. European Cup Central 16. CEZ |
86.3 km/h 4.44 s/km |
2:36:53.8 | 15.
1. class N3 15. European Cup Central 14. CEZ |