50. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2021
ERC #4 • ERC2 #4 • ERC3 #4 • ERC Junior #4 • ERC Ladies #4 • ERC3 Junior #4 • Czech Republic #5 • Abarth Rally Cup #4 • Clio Trophy by Toksport WRT #4 [coef 1]
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2021, Zlín • Auto klub Barum Zlín v AČR • asphalt 210.92 km • total distance including road sections - 785.68 km • Other years
#112
11
2WD
2WD
Final results
78. overall
27. class 2WD
3. class 11
48. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Zlín (9.18 km) | 8:16.1 | 94.
2. class 11 25. class 2WD 53. Czech Republic |
66.6 km/h 11.19 s/km |
8:16.1 | 93.
2. class 11 25. class 2WD 52. Czech Republic |
SS2 Březová 1 (12.73 km) | 9:59.8 | 107.
4. class 11 35. class 2WD 64. Czech Republic |
76.4 km/h 10.06 s/km |
18:15.9 | 95.
3. class 11 28. class 2WD 55. Czech Republic |
SS3 Hošťálková 1 (18.86 km) |
10:46.0 [N] |
14.
1. class 11 1. class 2WD 7. Czech Republic |
105.1 km/h 1.26 s/km |
29:01.9 | 91.
3. class 11 27. class 2WD 52. Czech Republic |
SS4 Komárov 1 (8.46 km) | 5:58.0 | 104.
4. class 11 33. class 2WD 60. Czech Republic |
85.1 km/h 9.42 s/km |
34:59.9 | 90.
3. class 11 26. class 2WD 51. Czech Republic |
SS5 Pindula 1 (18.95 km) | 13:53.4 | 94.
4. class 11 33. class 2WD 57. Czech Republic |
81.9 km/h 11.27 s/km |
48:53.3 | 90.
3. class 11 27. class 2WD 52. Czech Republic |
SS6 Březová 2 (12.73 km) | 12:27.4 | 115.
5. class 11 47. class 2WD 74. Czech Republic |
61.3 km/h 22.33 s/km |
1:01:20.7 | 101.
3. class 11 36. class 2WD 62. Czech Republic |
SS7 Hošťálková 2 (18.86 km) | 13:11.9 | 66.
1. class 11 16. class 2WD 39. Czech Republic |
85.7 km/h 9.22 s/km |
1:14:32.6 | 96.
3. class 11 35. class 2WD 60. Czech Republic |
SS8 Komárov 2 (8.46 km) | 6:23.0 | 91.
4. class 11 32. class 2WD 57. Czech Republic |
79.5 km/h 12.08 s/km |
1:20:55.6 | 93.
3. class 11 35. class 2WD 59. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 2 (18.95 km) | 15:15.3 | 87.
3. class 11 30. class 2WD 54. Czech Republic |
74.5 km/h 14.16 s/km |
1:36:10.9 | 91.
3. class 11 34. class 2WD 58. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Halenkovice 1 (8.85 km) | 6:27.9 | 95.
3. class 11 29. class 2WD 54. Czech Republic |
82.1 km/h 9.20 s/km |
1:42:38.8 | 88.
3. class 11 32. class 2WD 55. Czech Republic |
SS11 Biskupice 1 (7.59 km) | 5:15.7 | 99.
4. class 11 32. class 2WD 57. Czech Republic |
86.6 km/h 9.93 s/km |
1:47:54.5 | 88.
3. class 11 32. class 2WD 55. Czech Republic |
SS12 Májová 1 (25.43 km) | 18:02.8 | 84.
4. class 11 27. class 2WD 48. Czech Republic |
84.5 km/h 10.25 s/km |
2:05:57.3 | 83.
3. class 11 28. class 2WD 50. Czech Republic |
SS13 Halenkovice 2 (8.85 km) | 6:28.0 | 84.
3. class 11 26. class 2WD 48. Czech Republic |
82.1 km/h 9.45 s/km |
2:12:25.3 | 79.
3. class 11 27. class 2WD 49. Czech Republic |
SS14 Biskupice 2 (7.59 km) | 5:20.0 | 88.
4. class 11 29. class 2WD 51. Czech Republic |
85.4 km/h 11.00 s/km |
2:17:45.3 | 79.
3. class 11 27. class 2WD 49. Czech Republic |
SS15 Májová 2 (25.43 km) |
15:14.3 [N] |
8.
1. class 11 1. class 2WD 3. Czech Republic |
100.1 km/h 2.32 s/km |
2:32:59.6 | 78.
3. class 11 27. class 2WD 48. Czech Republic |