57. ADAC KNAUS TABBERT 3-Städte-Rallye 2021
Central Rally Trophy #7 • Mitropa #7 • Mitropa Historic #7 • Mitropa Club #7 • Mitropa Light #4 • Austria #8 • Germany (DRM) #4 • ADAC Rallye Masters #4 • Austria 2WD #8
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2021, Waldkirchen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • asphalt 168.55 km • total distance including road sections - 688.71 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Peilstein I (11.48 km) | 6:37.7 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. Central Rally Trophy 2. Austria 2. Germany (DRM) |
103.9 km/h 0.06 s/km |
6:37.7 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. Central Rally Trophy 2. Austria 2. Germany (DRM) |
|
SS2 Klafferstraß I (13.72 km) | 8:15.9 | 1.
1. class RC2 1. Central Rally Trophy 1. Austria 1. Germany (DRM) |
99.6 km/h |
14:53.6 | 1.
1. class RC2 1. Central Rally Trophy 1. Austria 1. Germany (DRM) |
|
SS3 Knaus Tabbert I (8.45 km) | 4:08.8 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. Central Rally Trophy 2. Austria 2. Germany (DRM) |
122.3 km/h 0.07 s/km |
19:02.4 | 1.
1. class RC2 1. Central Rally Trophy 1. Austria 1. Germany (DRM) |
|
SS4 Peilstein II (11.48 km) | 6:41.4 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. Central Rally Trophy 2. Austria 2. Germany (DRM) |
103.0 km/h 0.66 s/km |
25:43.8 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. Central Rally Trophy 2. Austria 2. Germany (DRM) |
|
SS5 Klafferstraß II (13.72 km) | 8:24.8 | 1.
1. class RC2 1. Central Rally Trophy 1. Austria 1. Germany (DRM) |
97.8 km/h |
34:08.6 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. Central Rally Trophy 2. Austria 2. Germany (DRM) |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS6 Röhrnbach I (19.66 km) | 10:21.5 | 1.
1. class RC2 1. Central Rally Trophy 1. Austria 1. Germany (DRM) |
113.9 km/h |
44:30.1 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. Central Rally Trophy 2. Austria 2. Germany (DRM) |
|
SS7 Kollerschlag I (10.73 km) | 6:29.1 | 1.
1. class RC2 1. Central Rally Trophy 1. Austria 1. Germany (DRM) |
99.3 km/h |
50:59.2 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. Central Rally Trophy 2. Austria 2. Germany (DRM) |
|
SS8 Julbach I (16.89 km) | 8:52.6 | 1.
1. class RC2 1. Central Rally Trophy 1. Austria 1. Germany (DRM) |
114.2 km/h |
59:51.8 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. Central Rally Trophy 2. Austria 2. Germany (DRM) |
|
SS9 Perlesreut (8.72 km) | 4:47.4 | 1.
1. class RC2 1. Central Rally Trophy 1. Austria 1. Germany (DRM) |
109.2 km/h |
1:04:39.2 | 1.
1. class RC2 1. Central Rally Trophy 1. Austria 1. Germany (DRM) |
|
SS10 Knaus Tabbert II (5.18 km) | 2:31.4 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. Central Rally Trophy 2. Austria 2. Germany (DRM) |
123.2 km/h 0.25 s/km |
1:07:10.6 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. Central Rally Trophy 2. Austria 2. Germany (DRM) |
|
SS11 Röhrnbach II (19.66 km) | 10:08.0 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. Central Rally Trophy 2. Austria 2. Germany (DRM) |
116.4 km/h 0.06 s/km |
1:17:18.6 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. Central Rally Trophy 2. Austria 2. Germany (DRM) |
|
SS12 Kollerschlag II[Power Stage] (10.73 km) | 6:16.1 | 1.
1. class RC2 1. Central Rally Trophy 1. Austria 1. Germany (DRM) |
102.7 km/h |
1:23:34.7 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. Central Rally Trophy 2. Austria 2. Germany (DRM) |
|
SS13 Julbach II (18.13 km) | 10:30.4 | 8.
8. class RC2 8. Central Rally Trophy 8. Austria 8. Germany (DRM) |
103.5 km/h 2.04 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
accident |