16. Rally Saturnus 1993
20. 5. – 22. 5. 1993, Ljubljana • asphalt 262.00 km • Other years
Missing penalties in stage results
#20
AMK INA Delta
N4
Final results
21. overall
13. class N4
21. ERC
2. Croatia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Rovte I | 15:46 | 36.
18. class N4 36. ERC 3. Croatia |
|
15:46 | 36.
18. class N4 36. ERC 3. Croatia |
SS2 Vipava 1 | 3:23 | 19.
8. class N4 19. ERC 2. Croatia |
|
19:09 | 36.
18. class N4 36. ERC 3. Croatia |
SS3 Velike Žablje 1 | 11:26 | 33.
17. class N4 33. ERC 2. Croatia |
|
30:35 | 34.
19. class N4 34. ERC 2. Croatia |
SS4 Predmeja 1 | 13:48 | 29.
14. class N4 29. ERC 2. Croatia |
|
44:23 | 31.
17. class N4 31. ERC 2. Croatia |
SS5 Vipava 2 | 3:23 | 19.
8. class N4 19. ERC 2. Croatia |
|
47:46 | 30.
16. class N4 30. ERC 2. Croatia |
SS6 Velike Žablje 2 | 11:07 | 22.
11. class N4 22. ERC 2. Croatia |
|
58:53 | 24.
12. class N4 24. ERC 2. Croatia |
SS7 Predmeja 2 | 13:49 | 28.
14. class N4 28. ERC 3. Croatia |
|
1:12:42 | 23.
12. class N4 23. ERC 2. Croatia |
SS8 Vipava 3 | 3:20 | 10.
3. class N4 10. ERC 1. Croatia |
|
1:16:02 | 23.
12. class N4 23. ERC 2. Croatia |
SS9 Velike Žablje 3 | 11:05 | 22.
14. class N4 22. ERC 2. Croatia |
|
1:27:07 | 22.
12. class N4 22. ERC 2. Croatia |
SS10 Predmeja 3 | 13:58 | 22.
13. class N4 22. ERC 2. Croatia |
|
1:41:05 | 21.
12. class N4 21. ERC 2. Croatia |
SS11 Rovte II | 17:22 | 42.
18. class N4 42. ERC 6. Croatia |
|
1:58:27 | 24.
15. class N4 24. ERC 2. Croatia |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Cesarski vrh I | 17:55 | 34.
17. class N4 34. ERC 6. Croatia |
|
2:16:22 | 24.
14. class N4 24. ERC 3. Croatia |
SS13 Planina 1 | 3:00 | 17.
13. class N4 17. ERC 2. Croatia |
|
2:19:22 | 23.
14. class N4 23. ERC 3. Croatia |
SS14 Prestranek 1 | 3:46 | 21.
15. class N4 21. ERC 3. Croatia |
|
2:23:08 | 22.
14. class N4 22. ERC 2. Croatia |
SS15 Landol 1 | 7:52 | 28.
14. class N4 28. ERC 4. Croatia |
|
2:31:00 | 23.
14. class N4 23. ERC 3. Croatia |
SS16 Planina 2 | 2:57 | 13.
9. class N4 13. ERC 2. Croatia |
|
2:33:57 | 23.
14. class N4 23. ERC 3. Croatia |
SS17 Prestranek 2 | 3:47 | 23.
15. class N4 23. ERC 2. Croatia |
|
2:37:44 | 22.
14. class N4 22. ERC 3. Croatia |
SS18 Landol 2 | 7:52 | 28.
14. class N4 28. ERC 4. Croatia |
|
2:45:36 | 22.
14. class N4 22. ERC 3. Croatia |
SS19 Cesarski vrh II | 18:23 | 32.
16. class N4 32. ERC 5. Croatia |
|
3:03:59 | 22.
13. class N4 22. ERC 3. Croatia |
SS20 SSS Saturnus | 1:31 | 16.
9. class N4 16. ERC 2. Croatia |
|
3:05:30 | 22.
13. class N4 22. ERC 3. Croatia |