7. Prime Yalta Rally 2007
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2007, Yalta • Chervonenko Racing • asphalt 190.55 km • total distance including road sections - 604.08 km • Other years
#15
N4
Final results
18. overall
8. class N4
12. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ai-Petri-1 (17.26 km) | 14:41.1 | 26.
16. class N4 21. European Cup East |
70.5 km/h 6.14 s/km |
14:41.1 | 26.
16. class N4 21. European Cup East |
SS2 Sokolinoe-1 (22.55 km) | 17:52.4 | 6.
5. class N4 6. European Cup East |
75.7 km/h 2.98 s/km |
32:33.5 | 23.
14. class N4 18. European Cup East |
SS3 Orlinoe-1 (19.12 km) | 13:31.4 | 19.
11. class N4 15. European Cup East |
84.8 km/h 4.02 s/km |
46:04.9 | 17.
10. class N4 13. European Cup East |
SS4 Ai-Petri-2 (17.26 km) | 17:55.5 | 52.
17. class N4 21. European Cup East |
57.8 km/h 16.62 s/km |
1:04:00.4 | 34.
13. class N4 20. European Cup East |
SS5 Sokolinoe-2 (22.55 km) | 20:00.0 | 33.
12. class N4 18. European Cup East |
67.7 km/h 8.98 s/km |
1:24:00.4 | 31.
12. class N4 19. European Cup East |
SS6 Orlinoe-2 (19.12 km) | 14:38.0 | 28.
11. class N4 16. European Cup East |
78.4 km/h 7.48 s/km |
1:38:38.4 | 29.
11. class N4 17. European Cup East |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Livadiya-1 (5.32 km) | 4:03.2 | 20.
12. class N4 13. European Cup East |
78.8 km/h 3.59 s/km |
1:42:41.6 | 24.
11. class N4 14. European Cup East |
SS8 Simeiz-1 (7.35 km) | 6:53.9 | 21.
13. class N4 14. European Cup East |
63.9 km/h 5.27 s/km |
1:49:35.5 | 23.
10. class N4 14. European Cup East |
SS9 Opolznevoe-1 (11.56 km) | 8:40.9 | 23.
12. class N4 15. European Cup East |
79.9 km/h 5.92 s/km |
1:58:16.4 | 22.
9. class N4 14. European Cup East |
SS10 Livadiya-2 (5.32 km) | 3:45.0 | 14.
9. class N4 13. European Cup East |
85.1 km/h 3.40 s/km |
2:02:01.4 | 21.
9. class N4 14. European Cup East |
SS11 Simeiz-2 (7.35 km) | 6:48.0 | 20.
11. class N4 15. European Cup East |
64.9 km/h 6.30 s/km |
2:08:49.4 | 20.
9. class N4 14. European Cup East |
SS12 Opolznevoe-2 (11.56 km) | 8:25.8 | 20.
8. class N4 13. European Cup East |
82.3 km/h 6.70 s/km |
2:17:15.2 | 19.
8. class N4 13. European Cup East |
SS13 Livadiya-3 (5.32 km) | 3:43.0 | 11.
8. class N4 10. European Cup East |
85.9 km/h 3.95 s/km |
2:20:58.2 | 19.
8. class N4 13. European Cup East |
SS14 Simeiz-3 (7.35 km) | 6:46.8 | 15.
9. class N4 12. European Cup East |
65.0 km/h 7.13 s/km |
2:27:45.0 | 18.
8. class N4 12. European Cup East |
SS15 Opolznevoe-3 (11.56 km) | 8:23.7 | 17.
10. class N4 12. European Cup East |
82.6 km/h 7.21 s/km |
2:37:48.7 1:40 |
18.
8. class N4 12. European Cup East |
Penalty 1:40 |