7. Prime Yalta Rally 2007
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2007, Yalta • Chervonenko Racing • asphalt 190.55 km • total distance including road sections - 604.08 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ai-Petri-1 (17.26 km) | 15:45.7 | 43.
2. class N2 25. European Cup East |
65.7 km/h 9.88 s/km |
15:45.7 | 40.
2. class N2 25. European Cup East |
SS2 Sokolinoe-1 (22.55 km) | 17:52.4 | 6.
1. class N2 6. European Cup East |
75.7 km/h 2.98 s/km |
33:38.1 | 37.
2. class N2 22. European Cup East |
SS3 Orlinoe-1 (19.12 km) | 13:57.6 | 28.
2. class N2 18. European Cup East |
82.2 km/h 5.39 s/km |
47:35.7 | 26.
2. class N2 17. European Cup East |
SS4 Ai-Petri-2 (17.26 km) | 15:03.5 | 25.
1. class N2 17. European Cup East |
68.8 km/h 6.66 s/km |
1:02:39.2 | 26.
2. class N2 17. European Cup East |
SS5 Sokolinoe-2 (22.55 km) | 19:18.4 | 25.
2. class N2 16. European Cup East |
70.1 km/h 7.13 s/km |
1:21:57.6 | 25.
2. class N2 17. European Cup East |
SS6 Orlinoe-2 (19.12 km) | 13:59.2 | 23.
2. class N2 15. European Cup East |
82.0 km/h 5.45 s/km |
1:35:56.8 | 23.
2. class N2 15. European Cup East |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Livadiya-1 (5.32 km) | 4:07.4 | 25.
1. class N2 15. European Cup East |
77.4 km/h 4.38 s/km |
1:40:04.2 | 20.
1. class N2 13. European Cup East |
SS8 Simeiz-1 (7.35 km) | 7:14.7 | 32.
1. class N2 18. European Cup East |
60.9 km/h 8.10 s/km |
1:47:18.9 | 20.
1. class N2 13. European Cup East |
SS9 Opolznevoe-1 (11.56 km) | 9:02.3 | 31.
1. class N2 17. European Cup East |
76.7 km/h 7.77 s/km |
1:56:21.2 | 19.
1. class N2 13. European Cup East |
SS10 Livadiya-2 (5.32 km) | 3:58.7 | 25.
1. class N2 16. European Cup East |
80.2 km/h 5.98 s/km |
2:00:19.9 | 19.
1. class N2 13. European Cup East |
SS11 Simeiz-2 (7.35 km) | 7:05.4 | 30.
1. class N2 16. European Cup East |
62.2 km/h 8.67 s/km |
2:07:25.3 | 19.
1. class N2 13. European Cup East |
SS12 Opolznevoe-2 (11.56 km) | 8:52.2 | 27.
1. class N2 14. European Cup East |
78.2 km/h 8.99 s/km |
2:16:17.5 | 18.
1. class N2 12. European Cup East |
SS13 Livadiya-3 (5.32 km) | 4:00.0 | 21.
1. class N2 14. European Cup East |
79.8 km/h 7.14 s/km |
2:20:17.5 | 18.
1. class N2 12. European Cup East |
SS14 Simeiz-3 (7.35 km) | 6:59.1 | 20.
1. class N2 13. European Cup East |
63.1 km/h 8.80 s/km |
2:27:16.6 | 17.
1. class N2 11. European Cup East |
SS15 Opolznevoe-3 (11.56 km) | 8:40.4 | 23.
1. class N2 14. European Cup East |
80.0 km/h 8.65 s/km |
2:35:57.0 | 17.
1. class N2 11. European Cup East |