7. Prime Yalta Rally 2007
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2007, Yalta • Chervonenko Racing • asphalt 190.55 km • total distance including road sections - 604.08 km • Other years
#25
N4
Final results
5. overall
4. class N4
4. Ukraine
4. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ai-Petri-1 (17.26 km) | 13:48.4 | 10.
8. class N4 9. European Cup East 8. Ukraine |
75.0 km/h 3.08 s/km |
13:48.4 | 10.
8. class N4 9. European Cup East 8. Ukraine |
SS2 Sokolinoe-1 (22.55 km) | 17:52.4 | 6.
5. class N4 6. European Cup East 4. Ukraine |
75.7 km/h 2.98 s/km |
31:40.8 | 10.
8. class N4 9. European Cup East 8. Ukraine |
SS3 Orlinoe-1 (19.12 km) | 12:55.7 | 10.
8. class N4 9. European Cup East 9. Ukraine |
88.7 km/h 2.15 s/km |
44:36.5 | 9.
7. class N4 8. European Cup East 8. Ukraine |
SS4 Ai-Petri-2 (17.26 km) | 13:47.7 | 8.
7. class N4 7. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
75.1 km/h 2.27 s/km |
58:24.2 | 8.
6. class N4 7. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
SS5 Sokolinoe-2 (22.55 km) | 17:46.9 | 11.
7. class N4 9. European Cup East 8. Ukraine |
76.1 km/h 3.07 s/km |
1:16:11.1 | 8.
6. class N4 6. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
SS6 Orlinoe-2 (19.12 km) | 12:53.9 | 7.
5. class N4 7. European Cup East 6. Ukraine |
88.9 km/h 2.03 s/km |
1:29:05.0 | 7.
5. class N4 5. European Cup East 6. Ukraine |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Livadiya-1 (5.32 km) | 3:55.2 | 9.
8. class N4 8. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
81.4 km/h 2.09 s/km |
1:33:00.2 | 7.
5. class N4 5. European Cup East 6. Ukraine |
SS8 Simeiz-1 (7.35 km) | 6:25.3 | 6.
6. class N4 6. European Cup East 4. Ukraine |
68.7 km/h 1.37 s/km |
1:39:25.5 | 6.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Ukraine |
SS9 Opolznevoe-1 (11.56 km) | 7:58.0 | 12.
8. class N4 10. European Cup East 9. Ukraine |
87.1 km/h 2.21 s/km |
1:47:23.5 | 6.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Ukraine |
SS10 Livadiya-2 (5.32 km) | 3:40.3 | 11.
7. class N4 10. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
86.9 km/h 2.52 s/km |
1:51:03.8 | 6.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Ukraine |
SS11 Simeiz-2 (7.35 km) | 6:21.6 | 9.
7. class N4 9. European Cup East 6. Ukraine |
69.3 km/h 2.71 s/km |
1:57:25.4 | 6.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Ukraine |
SS12 Opolznevoe-2 (11.56 km) | 7:45.2 | 11.
5. class N4 9. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
89.5 km/h 3.19 s/km |
2:05:10.6 | 6.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Ukraine |
SS13 Livadiya-3 (5.32 km) | 3:39.0 | 7.
6. class N4 6. European Cup East 5. Ukraine |
87.5 km/h 3.20 s/km |
2:08:49.6 | 6.
4. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Ukraine |
SS14 Simeiz-3 (7.35 km) | 6:25.4 | 6.
6. class N4 6. European Cup East 4. Ukraine |
68.7 km/h 4.22 s/km |
2:15:15.0 | 5.
4. class N4 4. European Cup East 4. Ukraine |
SS15 Opolznevoe-3 (11.56 km) | 7:50.7 | 7.
6. class N4 7. European Cup East 4. Ukraine |
88.4 km/h 4.35 s/km |
2:23:05.7 | 5.
4. class N4 4. European Cup East 4. Ukraine |