30. Int. Jänner Rallye 2013
3. 1. – 5. 1. 2013, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 248.46 km • Other years
#9
EuroOil Invelt Team
2
Final results
4. overall
4. class 2
2. Czech Republic
4. ERC
3. Austria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Pierbach 1 (18.99 km) | 13:21.3 | 3.
3. class 2 3. ERC 2. Austria 2. Czech Republic |
85.3 km/h 0.66 s/km |
13:21.3 | 3.
3. class 2 3. ERC 2. Czech Republic 2. Austria |
SS2 Liebenau 1 (10.22 km) | 7:35.4 | 14.
5. class 2 10. ERC 14. Austria 5. Czech Republic |
80.8 km/h 2.04 s/km |
20:56.7 | 2.
2. class 2 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic 2. Austria |
SS3 St. Oswald 1 (8.68 km) | 6:27.4 | 20.
7. class 2 12. ERC 19. Austria 6. Czech Republic |
80.7 km/h 4.26 s/km |
27:24.1 | 3.
3. class 2 3. ERC 2. Czech Republic 3. Austria |
SS4 Pierbach 2 (18.99 km) | 13:24.6 | 2.
2. class 2 2. ERC 1. Austria 1. Czech Republic |
85.0 km/h 0.32 s/km |
40:48.7 | 2.
2. class 2 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic 2. Austria |
SS5 Liebenau 2 (10.22 km) | 6:34.1 | 7.
6. class 2 7. ERC 6. Austria 3. Czech Republic |
93.4 km/h 0.83 s/km |
47:22.8 | 3.
3. class 2 3. ERC 2. Czech Republic 3. Austria |
SS6 St. Oswald 2 (8.68 km) | 5:07.8 | 6.
5. class 2 6. ERC 5. Austria 3. Czech Republic |
101.5 km/h 1.15 s/km |
52:30.6 | 3.
3. class 2 3. ERC 2. Czech Republic 3. Austria |
SS7 Pregarten 1 (8.80 km) | 4:43.4 | 8.
8. class 2 8. ERC 6. Austria 3. Czech Republic |
111.8 km/h 1.13 s/km |
57:14.0 | 3.
3. class 2 3. ERC 2. Czech Republic 3. Austria |
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (22.95 km) | 15:28.8 | 6.
6. class 2 6. ERC 4. Austria 2. Czech Republic |
89.0 km/h 2.94 s/km |
1:12:42.8 | 4.
4. class 2 4. ERC 2. Czech Republic 3. Austria |
SS9 Pregarten 2 (8.80 km) | 4:52.0 | 1.
1. class 2 1. ERC 1. Austria 1. Czech Republic |
108.5 km/h |
1:17:34.8 | 4.
4. class 2 4. ERC 2. Czech Republic 3. Austria |
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (22.95 km) | 15:26.4 | 10.
9. class 2 10. ERC 8. Austria 5. Czech Republic |
89.2 km/h 3.36 s/km |
1:33:01.2 | 4.
4. class 2 4. ERC 2. Czech Republic 3. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Gutau 1 (8.27 km) | 4:45.4 | 5.
5. class 2 5. ERC 4. Austria 3. Czech Republic |
104.3 km/h 0.83 s/km |
1:37:46.6 | 4.
4. class 2 4. ERC 2. Czech Republic 3. Austria |
SS12 Unterweißenbach 1 (13.53 km) | 8:26.9 | 3.
3. class 2 3. ERC 2. Austria 2. Czech Republic |
96.1 km/h 0.79 s/km |
1:46:13.5 | 4.
4. class 2 4. ERC 2. Czech Republic 3. Austria |
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1 (7.79 km) | 5:15.7 | 6.
6. class 2 6. ERC 4. Austria 2. Czech Republic |
88.8 km/h 0.76 s/km |
1:51:29.2 | 4.
4. class 2 4. ERC 2. Czech Republic 3. Austria |
SS14 Gutau 2 (8.27 km) | 4:49.9 | 6.
6. class 2 6. ERC 5. Austria 2. Czech Republic |
102.7 km/h 0.89 s/km |
1:56:19.1 | 4.
4. class 2 4. ERC 2. Czech Republic 3. Austria |
SS15 Unterweißenbach 2 (13.53 km) | 8:45.5 | 3.
3. class 2 3. ERC 3. Austria 1. Czech Republic |
92.7 km/h 0.39 s/km |
2:05:04.6 | 4.
4. class 2 4. ERC 2. Czech Republic 3. Austria |
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2 (7.79 km) | 5:25.7 | 4.
4. class 2 4. ERC 4. Austria 2. Czech Republic |
86.1 km/h 0.31 s/km |
2:10:30.3 | 4.
4. class 2 4. ERC 2. Czech Republic 3. Austria |
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 1 (25.00 km) | 13:53.7 | 4.
4. class 2 4. ERC 3. Austria 2. Czech Republic |
108.0 km/h 1.06 s/km |
2:24:24.0 | 4.
4. class 2 4. ERC 2. Czech Republic 3. Austria |
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 2 (25.00 km) | 14:08.3 | 4.
4. class 2 4. ERC 3. Austria 2. Czech Republic |
106.1 km/h 1.05 s/km |
2:38:32.3 | 4.
4. class 2 4. ERC 2. Czech Republic 3. Austria |