Rally Saint Petersburg 2002
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2002, Saint-Peterburg • asphalt 76.89 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Birzha (2.43 km) | 1:48.3 | 11.
7. class N 11. Russia Cup |
80.8 km/h 3.91 s/km |
1:48.3 | 11.
7. class N 11. Russia Cup |
SS2 Nevskoye koltso (8.30 km) | 5:50.9 | 37.
8. class N 37. Russia Cup |
85.2 km/h 9.42 s/km |
7:39.2 | 35.
7. class N 35. Russia Cup |
SS3 Shalash (6.92 km) | 4:35.0 | 34.
8. class N 34. Russia Cup |
90.6 km/h 8.09 s/km |
12:14.2 | 34.
7. class N 34. Russia Cup |
SS4 Shalash (6.92 km) | 5:29.0 | 39.
8. class N 39. Russia Cup |
75.7 km/h 7.95 s/km |
17:43.2 | 33.
8. class N 33. Russia Cup |
SS5 Roller (3.67 km) | 3:54.0 | 39.
8. class N 39. Russia Cup |
56.5 km/h 11.99 s/km |
21:37.2 | 31.
8. class N 31. Russia Cup |
SS6 Orlinaya Gora (2.05 km) | 1:56.9 | 26.
7. class N 26. Russia Cup |
63.1 km/h 8.05 s/km |
23:34.1 | 27.
7. class N 27. Russia Cup |
SS7 Roller (3.67 km) | 3:55.2 | 32.
7. class N 32. Russia Cup |
56.2 km/h 11.09 s/km |
27:29.3 | 26.
7. class N 26. Russia Cup |
SS8 Orlinaya Gora (2.05 km) | 2:02.4 | 30.
6. class N 30. Russia Cup |
60.3 km/h 9.80 s/km |
29:31.7 | 25.
6. class N 25. Russia Cup |
SS9 Roller 1 (3.65 km) | 4:17.3 | 34.
6. class N 34. Russia Cup |
51.1 km/h 11.67 s/km |
33:49.0 | 22.
6. class N 22. Russia Cup |
SS10 Nevskoye koltso (8.30 km) | 5:43.3 | 19.
6. class N 19. Russia Cup |
87.0 km/h 5.49 s/km |
39:32.3 | 21.
6. class N 21. Russia Cup |
SS11 No name | cancelled | ||||
SS12 Shalash (6.92 km) | 5:40.4 | 35.
6. class N 35. Russia Cup |
73.2 km/h 8.83 s/km |
45:12.7 | 23.
6. class N 23. Russia Cup |
SS13 Shalash (6.92 km) | 5:22.6 | 27.
6. class N 27. Russia Cup |
77.2 km/h 6.73 s/km |
50:35.3 | 24.
6. class N 24. Russia Cup |
SS14 Roller (3.67 km) | 3:51.9 | 26.
6. class N 26. Russia Cup |
57.0 km/h 10.30 s/km |
54:27.2 | 23.
6. class N 23. Russia Cup |
SS15 Orlinaya Gora (2.05 km) | 1:52.5 | 13.
6. class N 13. Russia Cup |
65.6 km/h 6.54 s/km |
56:19.7 | 21.
6. class N 21. Russia Cup |
SS16 Roller (3.67 km) | 4:01.5 | 27.
6. class N 27. Russia Cup |
54.7 km/h 12.53 s/km |
1:00:21.2 | 21.
6. class N 21. Russia Cup |
SS17 Orlinaya Gora (2.05 km) | 1:54.1 | 16.
5. class N 16. Russia Cup |
64.7 km/h 7.61 s/km |
1:02:15.3 | 21.
6. class N 21. Russia Cup |
SS18 Roller 1 (3.65 km) | 4:02.6 | 26.
6. class N 26. Russia Cup |
54.2 km/h 10.58 s/km |
1:06:17.9 | 21.
6. class N 21. Russia Cup |