55. ELE Rally 2019
Nederland #2 • Nederland National #3 • Nederland Junior #3 • Petronas Cup (NL) #3 • BMW 130i Challenge (NL) #2
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Son en Breugel • Stichting ELE Rally • asphalt - gravel 183.12 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Helmond (8.34 km) | 7:48.8 | 28.
4. class RC4 13. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
64.0 km/h 10.38 s/km |
7:48.8 | 32.
4. class RC4 13. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
|
SS2 Asten (8.87 km) | 13:51.0 | 39.
10. class RC4 16. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
38.4 km/h 59.22 s/km |
21:39.8 | 50.
9. class RC4 16. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
|
SS3 Somerlo (20.00 km) | 20:11.2 | 38.
10. class RC4 15. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
59.4 km/h 30.35 s/km |
41:51.0 | 50.
9. class RC4 15. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
|
SS4 Helmond 2 (8.34 km) | 15:00.6 | 38.
10. class RC4 15. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
33.3 km/h 62.53 s/km |
56:51.6 | 51.
9. class RC4 15. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
|
SS5 Asten 2 (8.87 km) | 14:33.2 | 37.
9. class RC4 15. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
36.6 km/h 63.57 s/km |
1:11:24.8 | 52.
9. class RC4 15. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
|
SS6 Somerlo 2 (20.00 km) | 21:36.7 | 36.
8. class RC4 15. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
55.5 km/h 33.76 s/km |
1:33:01.5 | 53.
10. class RC4 15. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS7 Spoordonk (12.19 km) | 8:49.6 | 30.
6. class RC4 14. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
82.9 km/h 33.85 s/km |
1:41:51.1 | 51.
8. class RC4 15. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
|
SS8 Best (5.28 km) | 4:13.9 | 24.
3. class RC4 12. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
74.9 km/h 11.02 s/km |
1:46:05.0 | 47.
8. class RC4 15. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
|
SS9 Wintelre-Oerle (12.46 km) | 10:43.8 | 24.
3. class RC4 12. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
69.7 km/h 25.99 s/km |
1:56:48.8 | 46.
7. class RC4 15. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
|
SS10 Spoordonk 2 (12.19 km) | 8:55.1 | 28.
6. class RC4 13. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
82.0 km/h 9.20 s/km |
2:05:43.9 | 43.
7. class RC4 14. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
|
SS11 Best 2 (5.28 km) | 4:16.1 | 25.
5. class RC4 12. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
74.2 km/h 11.48 s/km |
2:10:00.0 | 42.
7. class RC4 14. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
|
SS12 Wintelre-Oerle 2 (12.46 km) | 10:48.8 | 22.
3. class RC4 10. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
69.1 km/h 13.16 s/km |
2:20:48.8 | 40.
7. class RC4 14. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
|
SS14 MRT Engines 1 (13.36 km) | 11:16.4 | 22.
2. class RC4 11. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
71.1 km/h 11.68 s/km |
2:32:05.2 | 40.
7. class RC4 14. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
|
SS15 PressTop 1 (11.06 km) | 8:41.2 | 24.
5. class RC4 12. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
76.4 km/h 8.86 s/km |
2:40:46.4 | 38.
7. class RC4 14. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
|
SS16 MRT Engines 2 (13.36 km) | 11:28.1 | 22.
3. class RC4 12. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
69.9 km/h 11.77 s/km |
2:52:14.5 | 38.
7. class RC4 14. Nederland National 2. Nederland Junior |
|
SS17 PressTop 2 (11.06 km) | Throttle cable |