56. ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye 2019
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #9 • Mitropa Light #5 • Germany (DRM) #7 • ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • Südbayern #5 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #7
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Freyung • asphalt 141.32 km • Other years
#1, #9 and #67 disqualified after the rally, because they drove by the accident of #3 and didn‘t stop to check.
The competitors appealed against a judgement successfully and stay in result.
The competitors appealed against a judgement successfully and stay in result.
#17
MSC Priental e.V.
DIV2
F1
F1
Final results
14. overall
6. class DIV2
5. class F1
8. ADAC Rallye Masters
3. Mitropa
2. Südbayern
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Rent and Travel Ulrichsberg 1 (9.04 km) | 5:24.2 | 16.
5. class DIV2 4. class F1 4. Mitropa 8. ADAC Rallye Masters 3. Südbayern |
100.4 km/h 3.81 s/km |
5:24.2 | 16.
5. class DIV2 4. class F1 4. Mitropa 8. ADAC Rallye Masters 3. Südbayern |
SS2 Knaus Tabbert Klafferstraß 1 (13.72 km) | 9:14.6 | 16.
5. class DIV2 4. class F1 5. Mitropa 8. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Südbayern |
89.1 km/h 4.23 s/km |
14:38.8 | 16.
5. class DIV2 4. class F1 5. Mitropa 8. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Südbayern |
SS3 Rent and Travel Ulrichsberg 2 (9.04 km) | 5:42.1 | 19.
6. class DIV2 5. class F1 5. Mitropa 11. ADAC Rallye Masters 3. Südbayern |
95.1 km/h 5.55 s/km |
20:20.9 | 18.
6. class DIV2 5. class F1 4. Mitropa 10. ADAC Rallye Masters 3. Südbayern |
SS4 Knaus Tabbert Klafferstraß 2 (13.72 km) | 9:46.6 | 22.
7. class DIV2 6. class F1 7. Mitropa 14. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. Südbayern |
84.2 km/h 6.47 s/km |
30:07.5 | 18.
6. class DIV2 5. class F1 4. Mitropa 10. ADAC Rallye Masters 3. Südbayern |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 BMW Autohaus Hable Grafenau 1 (14.45 km) | 9:01.5 | 17.
7. class DIV2 6. class F1 3. Mitropa 10. ADAC Rallye Masters 3. Südbayern |
96.1 km/h 4.37 s/km |
39:19.0 0:10 |
17.
6. class DIV2 5. class F1 3. Mitropa 10. ADAC Rallye Masters 3. Südbayern |
Penalty 0:10 - Chicane | |||||
SS6 Gaass Florian GmbH Perlesreut 1 (9.03 km) | 5:36.2 | 14.
4. class DIV2 3. class F1 3. Mitropa 7. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Südbayern |
96.7 km/h 4.08 s/km |
44:55.2 0:10 |
16.
6. class DIV2 5. class F1 3. Mitropa 9. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Südbayern |
SS7 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 1 (24.42 km) | 14:47.4 | 19.
7. class DIV2 6. class F1 4. Mitropa 13. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. Südbayern |
99.1 km/h 4.12 s/km |
59:42.6 0:10 |
15.
6. class DIV2 5. class F1 3. Mitropa 9. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Südbayern |
SS8 BMW Autohaus Hable Grafenau 2 (14.45 km) | 8:53.6 | 17.
7. class DIV2 6. class F1 4. Mitropa 11. ADAC Rallye Masters 3. Südbayern |
97.5 km/h 4.24 s/km |
1:08:36.2 0:10 |
14.
6. class DIV2 5. class F1 3. Mitropa 8. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Südbayern |
SS9 Gaass Florian GmbH Perlesreut 2 (9.03 km) | 5:34.3 | 18.
7. class DIV2 6. class F1 4. Mitropa 12. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. Südbayern |
97.2 km/h 3.90 s/km |
1:14:10.5 0:10 |
14.
6. class DIV2 5. class F1 3. Mitropa 8. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Südbayern |
SS10 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 2 (24.42 km) | 14:32.7 | 17.
8. class DIV2 7. class F1 4. Mitropa 11. ADAC Rallye Masters 5. Südbayern |
100.7 km/h 3.98 s/km |
1:28:43.2 0:10 |
14.
6. class DIV2 5. class F1 3. Mitropa 8. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Südbayern |