56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
Germany (DRM) #6 • ADAC Rallye Masters #6 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #6 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #6 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #10 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #10 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #10 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #6
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2019, Chemnitz • asphalt 133.49 km • Other years
SS 1/3 shortened due to road damage
#4
ADAC Sachsen e.V.
DIV1
RC2
RC2
Final results
3. overall
3. class DIV1
3. class RC2
3. Germany (DRM)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jahnsdorf I (14.09 km) | 8:56.3 | 1.
1. class DIV1 1. class RC2 1. Germany (DRM) |
94.6 km/h |
8:56.3 | 1.
1. class DIV1 1. class RC2 1. Germany (DRM) |
SS2 RK Stollberg (4.71 km) | 4:04.6 | 1.
1. class DIV1 1. class RC2 1. Germany (DRM) |
69.3 km/h |
13:00.9 | 1.
1. class DIV1 1. class RC2 1. Germany (DRM) |
SS3 Jahnsdorf II (14.09 km) | 8:48.0 | 4.
4. class DIV1 4. class RC2 4. Germany (DRM) |
96.1 km/h 0.77 s/km |
21:48.9 | 2.
2. class DIV1 2. class RC2 2. Germany (DRM) |
2. leg | |||||
SS4 Gelenau I (7.84 km) | 4:39.6 | 3.
3. class DIV1 3. class RC2 3. Germany (DRM) |
100.9 km/h 2.35 s/km |
26:28.5 | 3.
3. class DIV1 3. class RC2 3. Germany (DRM) |
SS5 Wiesa I (6.44 km) | 3:55.2 | 3.
3. class DIV1 3. class RC2 3. Germany (DRM) |
98.6 km/h 1.41 s/km |
30:23.7 | 3.
3. class DIV1 3. class RC2 3. Germany (DRM) |
SS6 Gelenau II (7.84 km) | 4:26.6 | 3.
3. class DIV1 3. class RC2 3. Germany (DRM) |
105.9 km/h 0.27 s/km |
34:50.3 | 3.
3. class DIV1 3. class RC2 3. Germany (DRM) |
SS7 Wiesa II (6.44 km) | 3:45.8 | 3.
3. class DIV1 3. class RC2 3. Germany (DRM) |
102.7 km/h 1.10 s/km |
38:36.1 | 3.
3. class DIV1 3. class RC2 3. Germany (DRM) |
SS8 Oberdorf I (14.58 km) | 8:24.6 | 2.
2. class DIV1 2. class RC2 2. Germany (DRM) |
104.0 km/h 0.19 s/km |
47:00.7 | 3.
3. class DIV1 3. class RC2 3. Germany (DRM) |
SS9 RK Schlema I (21.44 km) | 12:05.1 | 3.
3. class DIV1 3. class RC2 3. Germany (DRM) |
106.4 km/h 0.48 s/km |
59:05.8 | 3.
3. class DIV1 3. class RC2 3. Germany (DRM) |
SS10 Oberdorf II (14.58 km) | 8:22.7 | 3.
3. class DIV1 3. class RC2 3. Germany (DRM) |
104.4 km/h 1.01 s/km |
1:07:28.5 | 3.
3. class DIV1 3. class RC2 3. Germany (DRM) |
SS11 RK Schlema II (21.44 km) | 9:57.6 | 3.
3. class DIV1 3. class RC2 3. Germany (DRM) |
129.2 km/h 0.64 s/km |
1:17:26.1 | 3.
3. class DIV1 3. class RC2 3. Germany (DRM) |
Models
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo
ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019