56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
Germany (DRM) #6 • ADAC Rallye Masters #6 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #6 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #6 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #10 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #10 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #10 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #6
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2019, Chemnitz • asphalt 133.49 km • Other years
SS 1/3 shortened due to road damage
#22
DIV3
C2
C2
Final results
26. overall
1. class C2
2. class DIV3
13. ADAC Rallye Masters
8. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jahnsdorf I (14.09 km) | 11:44.9 | 44.
3. class DIV3 1. class C2 23. ADAC Rallye Masters 14. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
72.0 km/h 11.97 s/km |
11:44.9 | 44.
3. class DIV3 1. class C2 23. ADAC Rallye Masters 14. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
SS2 RK Stollberg (4.71 km) | 5:00.3 | 39.
3. class DIV3 1. class C2 19. ADAC Rallye Masters 8. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
56.5 km/h 11.83 s/km |
16:45.2 | 41.
3. class DIV3 1. class C2 20. ADAC Rallye Masters 11. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
SS3 Jahnsdorf II (14.09 km) | 11:21.4 | 42.
3. class DIV3 1. class C2 21. ADAC Rallye Masters 11. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
74.4 km/h 11.66 s/km |
28:06.6 | 41.
3. class DIV3 1. class C2 20. ADAC Rallye Masters 11. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
2. leg | |||||
SS4 Gelenau I (7.84 km) | 6:03.8 | 41.
3. class DIV3 1. class C2 22. ADAC Rallye Masters 14. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
77.6 km/h 13.09 s/km |
34:10.4 | 41.
3. class DIV3 1. class C2 21. ADAC Rallye Masters 12. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
SS5 Wiesa I (6.44 km) | 4:47.3 | 42.
2. class DIV3 1. class C2 22. ADAC Rallye Masters 12. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
80.7 km/h 9.50 s/km |
38:57.7 | 40.
3. class DIV3 1. class C2 20. ADAC Rallye Masters 12. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
SS6 Gelenau II (7.84 km) | 6:02.2 | 39.
3. class DIV3 1. class C2 19. ADAC Rallye Masters 13. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
77.9 km/h 12.46 s/km |
44:59.9 | 36.
3. class DIV3 1. class C2 18. ADAC Rallye Masters 11. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
SS7 Wiesa II (6.44 km) | 4:01.8 | 13.
1. class DIV3 1. class C2 5. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
95.9 km/h 3.59 s/km |
49:01.7 | 35.
3. class DIV3 1. class C2 18. ADAC Rallye Masters 11. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
SS8 Oberdorf I (14.58 km) | 10:47.6 | 46.
4. class DIV3 1. class C2 28. ADAC Rallye Masters 16. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
81.1 km/h 10.00 s/km |
59:49.3 | 32.
3. class DIV3 1. class C2 16. ADAC Rallye Masters 10. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
SS9 RK Schlema I (21.44 km) | 14:21.0 | 21.
3. class DIV3 1. class C2 8. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
89.6 km/h 6.82 s/km |
1:14:10.3 | 29.
3. class DIV3 1. class C2 16. ADAC Rallye Masters 9. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
SS10 Oberdorf II (14.58 km) | 10:48.0 | 31.
2. class DIV3 1. class C2 14. ADAC Rallye Masters 9. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
81.0 km/h 10.97 s/km |
1:24:58.3 | 29.
3. class DIV3 1. class C2 15. ADAC Rallye Masters 10. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
SS11 RK Schlema II (21.44 km) | 13:08.7 | 28.
2. class DIV3 1. class C2 13. ADAC Rallye Masters 8. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |
97.9 km/h 9.55 s/km |
1:38:07.0 | 26.
2. class DIV3 1. class C2 13. ADAC Rallye Masters 8. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft |