49. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2019
Germany (DRM) #3 • ADAC Rallye Masters #3 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #3 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #3 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #5 [coef 2]
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2019, Stemwede • asphalt 147.20 km • Other years
#38
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
DIV8
ARC
ARC
Final results
31. overall
9. class DIV8
7. class ARC
7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Meßlingen 1 (13.13 km) | 9:17.3 | 47.
11. class DIV8 9. class ARC 9. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
84.8 km/h 8.78 s/km |
9:17.3 | 47.
11. class DIV8 9. class ARC 9. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS2 Neuenknick 1 (13.51 km) | 10:13.4 | 45.
12. class DIV8 10. class ARC 10. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
79.3 km/h 8.51 s/km |
19:30.7 | 46.
11. class DIV8 9. class ARC 9. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS3 Meßlingen 2 (13.13 km) | 9:21.2 | 45.
11. class DIV8 9. class ARC 9. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
84.2 km/h 9.16 s/km |
28:51.9 | 44.
10. class DIV8 8. class ARC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS4 Neuenknick 2 (13.51 km) | 9:57.3 | 41.
10. class DIV8 8. class ARC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
81.4 km/h 9.72 s/km |
38:49.2 | 44.
10. class DIV8 8. class ARC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Buschmannsort 1 (7.40 km) | 5:12.6 | 35.
8. class DIV8 7. class ARC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
85.2 km/h 7.19 s/km |
44:01.8 | 41.
10. class DIV8 8. class ARC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS6 Eggetal 1 (8.25 km) | 6:07.4 | 36.
10. class DIV8 9. class ARC 9. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
80.8 km/h 8.16 s/km |
50:09.2 | 36.
10. class DIV8 8. class ARC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS7 Bröderhausen 1 (8.05 km) | 6:04.3 | 39.
11. class DIV8 9. class ARC 9. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
79.5 km/h 9.27 s/km |
56:13.5 | 36.
10. class DIV8 8. class ARC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS8 Buchmannsort 2 (7.40 km) | 5:16.2 | 35.
11. class DIV8 9. class ARC 9. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
84.3 km/h 8.22 s/km |
1:01:29.7 | 34.
10. class DIV8 8. class ARC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS9 Eggetal 2 (8.25 km) | 4:57.8 | 2.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
99.7 km/h 0.10 s/km |
1:06:27.5 | 33.
10. class DIV8 8. class ARC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS10 Bröderhausen 2 (8.05 km) | 6:02.2 | 34.
11. class DIV8 9. class ARC 9. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
80.0 km/h 9.20 s/km |
1:12:29.7 | 32.
10. class DIV8 8. class ARC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS11 Isenstedt 1 (12.16 km) | 8:50.1 | 35.
12. class DIV8 10. class ARC 10. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
82.6 km/h 8.31 s/km |
1:21:19.8 | 32.
10. class DIV8 8. class ARC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS12 Schnathorst 1 (11.10 km) | 8:45.5 | 34.
12. class DIV8 10. class ARC 10. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
76.0 km/h 9.81 s/km |
1:30:05.3 | 32.
10. class DIV8 8. class ARC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS13 Isenstedt 2 (12.16 km) | 8:39.3 | 31.
10. class DIV8 8. class ARC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
84.3 km/h 7.53 s/km |
1:38:44.6 | 31.
9. class DIV8 7. class ARC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS14 Schnathorst 2 (11.10 km) | 8:28.6 | 27.
7. class DIV8 6. class ARC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
78.6 km/h 8.85 s/km |
1:47:13.2 | 31.
9. class DIV8 7. class ARC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |