49. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2019
Germany (DRM) #3 • ADAC Rallye Masters #3 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #3 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #3 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #5 [coef 2]
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2019, Stemwede • asphalt 147.20 km • Other years
#36
DIV8
ARC
ARC
Final results
21. overall
6. class DIV8
5. class ARC
5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Meßlingen 1 (13.13 km) | 8:53.9 | 36.
7. class DIV8 6. class ARC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
88.5 km/h 7.00 s/km |
8:53.9 | 36.
7. class DIV8 6. class ARC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS2 Neuenknick 1 (13.51 km) | 9:33.2 | 33.
7. class DIV8 6. class ARC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
84.8 km/h 5.54 s/km |
18:27.1 | 34.
7. class DIV8 6. class ARC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS3 Meßlingen 2 (13.13 km) | 8:54.0 | 35.
8. class DIV8 7. class ARC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
88.5 km/h 7.09 s/km |
27:21.1 | 33.
7. class DIV8 6. class ARC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS4 Neuenknick 2 (13.51 km) | 9:37.7 | 35.
8. class DIV8 7. class ARC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
84.2 km/h 8.27 s/km |
36:58.8 | 34.
8. class DIV8 7. class ARC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Buschmannsort 1 (7.40 km) | 5:16.6 | 37.
9. class DIV8 8. class ARC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
84.1 km/h 7.73 s/km |
42:15.4 | 33.
8. class DIV8 7. class ARC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS6 Eggetal 1 (8.25 km) | 5:55.0 | 26.
6. class DIV8 5. class ARC 5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
83.7 km/h 6.65 s/km |
48:10.4 | 30.
8. class DIV8 7. class ARC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS7 Bröderhausen 1 (8.05 km) | 5:41.8 | 22.
3. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
84.8 km/h 6.47 s/km |
53:52.2 | 29.
8. class DIV8 7. class ARC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS8 Buchmannsort 2 (7.40 km) | 5:03.8 | 28.
9. class DIV8 8. class ARC 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
87.7 km/h 6.54 s/km |
58:56.0 | 26.
8. class DIV8 7. class ARC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS9 Eggetal 2 (8.25 km) | 4:57.8 | 2.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
99.7 km/h 0.10 s/km |
1:03:53.8 | 25.
8. class DIV8 7. class ARC 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS10 Bröderhausen 2 (8.05 km) | 5:37.5 | 19.
3. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
85.9 km/h 6.14 s/km |
1:09:31.3 | 24.
7. class DIV8 6. class ARC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS11 Isenstedt 1 (12.16 km) | 8:21.9 | 22.
5. class DIV8 5. class ARC 5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
87.2 km/h 5.99 s/km |
1:17:53.2 | 24.
7. class DIV8 6. class ARC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS12 Schnathorst 1 (11.10 km) | 8:07.3 | 21.
4. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
82.0 km/h 6.37 s/km |
1:26:00.5 | 23.
7. class DIV8 6. class ARC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS13 Isenstedt 2 (12.16 km) | 8:22.1 | 22.
5. class DIV8 5. class ARC 5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
87.2 km/h 6.12 s/km |
1:34:22.6 | 23.
7. class DIV8 6. class ARC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS14 Schnathorst 2 (11.10 km) | 7:57.2 | 16.
2. class DIV8 2. class ARC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
83.7 km/h 6.02 s/km |
1:42:19.8 | 21.
6. class DIV8 5. class ARC 5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |