10. Rallye National Sud Basse Terre 2018
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2018 • asphalt 89.60 km - (cancelled 5.90 km) • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 St Michel - Route Champ d'Arbaud 1 (5.00 km) | 4:18.14 | 6.
2. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
69.7 km/h 6.46 s/km |
4:18.14 | 6.
2. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
SS2 St Michel - Route Champ d'Arbaud 2 (5.00 km) | 4:06.79 | 6.
2. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
72.9 km/h 4.71 s/km |
8:24.93 | 6.
2. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
SS3 Grand Rivière - Saint Robert 1 (7.50 km) | 5:22.24 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
83.8 km/h 2.69 s/km |
13:47.17 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
SS4 Grand Rivière - Saint Robert 2 (7.50 km) | 5:13.06 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
86.2 km/h 1.99 s/km |
19:00.23 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
SS5 Vieux Fort - Grand Anse 1 (5.90 km) | 4:18.51 | 6.
1. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
82.2 km/h 3.47 s/km |
23:18.74 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
SS6 Cardonnet - Gros Morne Dole 1 (4.00 km) | 2:59.07 | 6.
1. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
80.4 km/h 3.31 s/km |
26:17.81 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
SS7 Vieux Fort - Grand Anse 2 (5.90 km) | 4:25.18 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
80.1 km/h 2.66 s/km |
30:42.99 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
SS8 Cardonnet - Gros Morne Dole 2 (4.00 km) | 3:04.46 | 4.
1. class R2 4. France Cup 4. Guadeloupe |
78.1 km/h 4.31 s/km |
33:47.45 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 St Michel - Route Champ d'Arbaud 3 (5.00 km) | 4:08.48 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
72.4 km/h 5.79 s/km |
37:55.93 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
SS10 St Michel - Route Champ d'Arbaud 4 (5.00 km) | 3:59.40 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
75.2 km/h 5.17 s/km |
41:55.33 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
SS11 Grand Rivière - Saint Robert 3 (7.50 km) | 5:14.37 | 4.
1. class R2 4. France Cup 4. Guadeloupe |
85.9 km/h 2.48 s/km |
47:09.70 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
SS12 Grand Rivière - Saint Robert 4 (7.50 km) | 5:07.35 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
87.8 km/h 1.67 s/km |
52:17.05 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
SS13 Vieux Fort - Grand Anse 3 (5.90 km) | 4:06.34 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
86.2 km/h 2.34 s/km |
56:23.39 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
SS14 Cardonnet - Gros Morne Dole 3 (4.00 km) | 2:51.41 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
84.0 km/h 2.95 s/km |
59:14.80 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
SS15 Vieux Fort - Grand Anse 4 (5.90 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS16 Cardonnet - Gros Morne Dole 4 (4.00 km) | 2:50.91 | 4.
1. class R2 4. France Cup 4. Guadeloupe |
84.3 km/h 2.86 s/km |
1:02:05.71 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |