19. Rally Elpa Halkidiki 1994
ERC #37 [coef 20] • Greece #4 [coef 4] • Türkiye #5 • Greece Group N #4 [coef 4] • North Cup (GR) #4 [coef 2]
27. 8. – 28. 8. 1994, Thessaloniki • gravel 321.10 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Thermi 1 (19.75 km) | 18:02 | 46.
7. class A7 20. class F2 46. ERC 36. Greece |
65.7 km/h 10.94 s/km |
18:02 | 46.
7. class A7 20. class F2 46. ERC 36. Greece |
|
SS2 Vavdos 1 (22.50 km) | 20:28 | 47.
9. class A7 24. class F2 47. ERC 36. Greece |
66.0 km/h 12.76 s/km |
38:30 | 43.
8. class A7 21. class F2 43. ERC 33. Greece |
|
SS3 Simantra 1 (13.98 km) | 10:15 | 42.
9. class A7 22. class F2 42. ERC 33. Greece |
81.8 km/h 8.87 s/km |
48:45 | 42.
9. class A7 21. class F2 42. ERC 33. Greece |
|
SS4 Agios Prodromos 1 (19.88 km) | 15:19 | 19.
3. class A7 4. class F2 19. ERC 11. Greece |
77.9 km/h 7.14 s/km |
1:04:04 | 35.
8. class A7 15. class F2 35. ERC 27. Greece |
|
SS5 Zagliveri 1 (12.46 km) | 11:54 | 28.
6. class A7 10. class F2 28. ERC 20. Greece |
62.8 km/h 8.59 s/km |
1:15:58 | 32.
8. class A7 13. class F2 32. ERC 24. Greece |
|
SS6 Areti 1 (8.79 km) | 7:13 | 25.
5. class A7 7. class F2 25. ERC 17. Greece |
73.1 km/h 6.48 s/km |
1:23:11 | 30.
7. class A7 11. class F2 30. ERC 22. Greece |
|
SS7 Krioneri 1 (33.06 km) | 30:48 | 38.
8. class A7 19. class F2 38. ERC 29. Greece |
64.4 km/h 11.92 s/km |
1:53:59 | 31.
8. class A7 14. class F2 31. ERC 24. Greece |
|
SS8 Stefania 1 (14.81 km) | 11:14 | 15.
3. class A7 3. class F2 15. ERC 9. Greece |
79.1 km/h 6.41 s/km |
2:05:13 | 30.
8. class A7 14. class F2 30. ERC 24. Greece |
|
SS9 Oreokastro 1 (15.32 km) | 13:46 | 24.
5. class A7 8. class F2 24. ERC 18. Greece |
66.8 km/h 9.20 s/km |
2:18:59 | 29.
7. class A7 13. class F2 29. ERC 23. Greece |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS10 Thermi 2 (19.75 km) | 17:19 | 25.
5. class A7 10. class F2 25. ERC 19. Greece |
68.4 km/h 8.91 s/km |
2:36:18 | 28.
6. class A7 12. class F2 28. ERC 22. Greece |
|
SS11 Vavdos 2 (22.50 km) | 18:17 | 19.
4. class A7 6. class F2 19. ERC 14. Greece |
73.8 km/h 6.53 s/km |
2:54:35 | 25.
6. class A7 10. class F2 25. ERC 20. Greece |
|
SS12 Simantra 2 (13.98 km) | 9:32 | 20.
5. class A7 7. class F2 20. ERC 15. Greece |
88.0 km/h 5.58 s/km |
3:04:07 | 23.
6. class A7 10. class F2 23. ERC 19. Greece |
|
SS13 Agios Prodromos 2 (19.88 km) | 15:19 | 18.
4. class A7 6. class F2 18. ERC 13. Greece |
77.9 km/h 5.28 s/km |
3:19:26 | 22.
6. class A7 10. class F2 22. ERC 18. Greece |
|
SS14 Zagliveri 2 (12.46 km) | 12:01 | 20.
5. class A7 10. class F2 20. ERC 15. Greece |
62.2 km/h 6.98 s/km |
3:31:27 | 20.
5. class A7 9. class F2 20. ERC 16. Greece |
|
SS15 Areti 2 (8.79 km) | 7:08 | 16.
4. class A7 6. class F2 16. ERC 12. Greece |
73.9 km/h 5.01 s/km |
3:38:35 | 19.
5. class A7 9. class F2 19. ERC 15. Greece |
|
SS16 Krioneri 2 (33.06 km) | Mechanical |