19. Rally Elpa Halkidiki 1994
ERC #37 [coef 20] • Greece #4 [coef 4] • Türkiye #5 • Greece Group N #4 [coef 4] • North Cup (GR) #4 [coef 2]
27. 8. – 28. 8. 1994, Thessaloniki • gravel 321.10 km • Other years
#59
Toyota Kassidopoulou S.A.
A5
F2
F2
Final results
10. overall
1. class A5
1. class F2
10. ERC
7. Greece
2. North Cup (GR)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Thermi 1 (19.75 km) | 16:35 | 19.
3. class A5 4. class F2 19. ERC 11. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
71.5 km/h 6.53 s/km |
16:35 | 19.
3. class A5 4. class F2 19. ERC 11. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
SS2 Vavdos 1 (22.50 km) | 17:59 | 17.
3. class A5 4. class F2 17. ERC 10. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
75.1 km/h 6.13 s/km |
34:34 | 17.
3. class A5 4. class F2 17. ERC 10. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
SS3 Simantra 1 (13.98 km) | 9:21 | 17.
2. class A5 2. class F2 17. ERC 10. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
89.7 km/h 5.01 s/km |
43:55 | 16.
2. class A5 3. class F2 16. ERC 9. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
SS4 Agios Prodromos 1 (19.88 km) | 15:03 | 14.
2. class A5 2. class F2 14. ERC 8. Greece 1. North Cup (GR) |
79.3 km/h 6.34 s/km |
58:58 | 16.
2. class A5 3. class F2 16. ERC 9. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
SS5 Zagliveri 1 (12.46 km) | 11:43 | 26.
5. class A5 9. class F2 26. ERC 18. Greece 3. North Cup (GR) |
63.8 km/h 7.70 s/km |
1:10:41 | 16.
2. class A5 3. class F2 16. ERC 9. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
SS6 Areti 1 (8.79 km) | 7:03 | 17.
2. class A5 4. class F2 17. ERC 10. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
74.8 km/h 5.35 s/km |
1:17:44 | 16.
2. class A5 3. class F2 16. ERC 9. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
SS7 Krioneri 1 (33.06 km) | 28:24 | 18.
3. class A5 4. class F2 18. ERC 11. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
69.8 km/h 7.56 s/km |
1:46:08 | 15.
2. class A5 3. class F2 15. ERC 9. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
SS8 Stefania 1 (14.81 km) | 11:14 | 15.
2. class A5 3. class F2 15. ERC 9. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
79.1 km/h 6.41 s/km |
1:57:22 | 15.
2. class A5 3. class F2 15. ERC 9. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
SS9 Oreokastro 1 (15.32 km) | 13:13 | 17.
3. class A5 5. class F2 17. ERC 11. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
69.5 km/h 7.05 s/km |
2:10:35 | 15.
2. class A5 3. class F2 15. ERC 9. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Thermi 2 (19.75 km) | 16:56 | 18.
4. class A5 5. class F2 18. ERC 12. Greece 3. North Cup (GR) |
70.0 km/h 7.75 s/km |
2:27:31 | 14.
2. class A5 3. class F2 14. ERC 8. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
SS11 Vavdos 2 (22.50 km) | 17:58 | 13.
2. class A5 3. class F2 13. ERC 9. Greece 3. North Cup (GR) |
75.1 km/h 5.69 s/km |
2:45:29 | 12.
2. class A5 3. class F2 12. ERC 8. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
SS12 Simantra 2 (13.98 km) | 9:25 | 15.
1. class A5 3. class F2 15. ERC 10. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
89.1 km/h 5.08 s/km |
2:54:54 | 12.
2. class A5 3. class F2 12. ERC 8. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
SS13 Agios Prodromos 2 (19.88 km) | 15:33 | 23.
7. class A5 11. class F2 23. ERC 18. Greece 4. North Cup (GR) |
76.7 km/h 5.99 s/km |
3:10:27 | 13.
2. class A5 3. class F2 13. ERC 9. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
SS14 Zagliveri 2 (12.46 km) | 11:31 | 8.
2. class A5 3. class F2 8. ERC 6. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
64.9 km/h 4.57 s/km |
3:21:58 | 12.
2. class A5 3. class F2 12. ERC 8. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
SS15 Areti 2 (8.79 km) | 7:03 | 12.
2. class A5 3. class F2 12. ERC 8. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
74.8 km/h 4.44 s/km |
3:29:01 | 12.
2. class A5 3. class F2 12. ERC 8. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
SS16 Krioneri 2 (33.06 km) | 28:06 | 12.
2. class A5 2. class F2 12. ERC 8. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
70.6 km/h 5.20 s/km |
3:57:07 | 11.
2. class A5 2. class F2 11. ERC 7. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
SS17 Stefania 2 (14.81 km) | 11:16 | 16.
5. class A5 6. class F2 16. ERC 12. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
78.9 km/h 6.08 s/km |
4:08:23 | 11.
2. class A5 2. class F2 11. ERC 7. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |
SS18 Oreokastro 2 (15.32 km) | 13:25 | 16.
6. class A5 7. class F2 16. ERC 12. Greece 4. North Cup (GR) |
68.5 km/h 7.11 s/km |
4:21:48 | 10.
1. class A5 1. class F2 10. ERC 7. Greece 2. North Cup (GR) |