27. Achaia ELPA Rally 2002
30. 8. – 1. 9. 2002, Patra • asphalt 293.33 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Kompigadi 1 (13.56 km) | 7:39.1 | 16.
5. class N4 16. ERC 10. Greece 11. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
106.3 km/h 3.77 s/km |
7:39.1 | 16.
5. class N4 16. ERC 10. Greece 11. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
|
SS2 Priolithos 1 (13.05 km) | 7:56.6 | 17.
6. class N4 17. ERC 11. Greece 12. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
98.6 km/h 3.95 s/km |
15:35.7 | 17.
6. class N4 17. ERC 11. Greece 12. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
|
SS3 Loussoi 1 (15.07 km) | 8:20.9 | 19.
7. class N4 19. ERC 12. Greece 13. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
108.3 km/h 4.40 s/km |
23:56.6 | 16.
5. class N4 16. ERC 10. Greece 11. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
|
SS4 Petsakoi 1 (9.40 km) | 5:33.8 | 17.
5. class N4 17. ERC 10. Greece 11. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
101.4 km/h 4.87 s/km |
29:30.4 | 16.
5. class N4 16. ERC 10. Greece 11. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
|
SS5 Fteri 1 (16.88 km) | 9:51.9 | 19.
6. class N4 19. ERC 13. Greece 15. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
102.7 km/h 4.41 s/km |
39:22.3 | 15.
5. class N4 15. ERC 9. Greece 10. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
|
SS6 Diakofto 1 (21.69 km) | 12:09.7 | 16.
5. class N4 16. ERC 9. Greece 10. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
107.0 km/h 4.46 s/km |
51:32.0 | 15.
5. class N4 15. ERC 9. Greece 10. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
|
SS7 Priolithos 2 (13.05 km) | 7:55.3 | 13.
5. class N4 13. ERC 8. Greece 9. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
98.8 km/h 4.22 s/km |
59:27.3 | 14.
5. class N4 14. ERC 8. Greece 9. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
|
SS8 Loussoi 2 (15.07 km) | 8:20.0 | 16.
7. class N4 16. ERC 10. Greece 11. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
108.5 km/h 4.59 s/km |
1:07:47.3 | 13.
5. class N4 13. ERC 8. Greece 9. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
|
SS9 Petsakoi 2 (9.40 km) | 5:35.7 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 12. Greece 13. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
100.8 km/h 5.06 s/km |
1:13:23.0 | 13.
5. class N4 13. ERC 8. Greece 9. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
|
SS10 Fteri 2 (16.88 km) | 9:42.4 | 14.
4. class N4 14. ERC 8. Greece 9. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
104.3 km/h 3.86 s/km |
1:23:05.4 | 13.
5. class N4 13. ERC 8. Greece 9. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
|
SS11 Diakofto 2 (21.69 km) | 12:04.1 | 13.
4. class N4 13. ERC 7. Greece 8. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
107.8 km/h 4.00 s/km |
1:35:09.5 | 12.
4. class N4 12. ERC 7. Greece 8. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS12 Kompigadi 2 (13.56 km) | 7:47.9 | 17.
5. class N4 17. ERC 11. Greece 12. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
104.3 km/h 3.97 s/km |
1:42:57.4 | 12.
4. class N4 12. ERC 6. Greece 7. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
|
SS13 Priolithos 3 (13.05 km) | 7:58.3 | 15.
4. class N4 15. ERC 10. Greece 11. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
98.2 km/h 3.69 s/km |
1:50:55.7 | 12.
4. class N4 12. ERC 6. Greece 7. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
|
SS14 Evrostina 1 (20.09 km) | 11:33.0 | 17.
6. class N4 17. ERC 12. Greece 13. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
104.4 km/h 4.53 s/km |
2:02:28.7 | 11.
4. class N4 11. ERC 6. Greece 7. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
|
SS15 Feneos 1 (17.08 km) | 9:08.1 | 20.
7. class N4 20. ERC 15. Greece 16. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
112.2 km/h 4.27 s/km |
2:11:36.8 | 10.
4. class N4 10. ERC 5. Greece 6. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
|
SS16 Likouria 1 (13.32 km) | 6:14.2 | 13.
5. class N4 13. ERC 10. Greece 10. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
128.1 km/h 3.39 s/km |
2:17:51.0 | 10.
4. class N4 10. ERC 5. Greece 6. Asphalt Cup (GR) |
|
SS17 Evrostina 2 (20.09 km) | Retired |