13. Horácká Rally Třebíč 2002
24. 10. – 26. 10. 2002, Třebíč • asphalt 173.50 km - (cancelled 12.70 km) • Other years
#12
Mobil Charouz Racing System
N4
Final results
6. overall
2. class N4
6. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Třebíč - Třebíč 1 (2.70 km) | 2:02.3 | 10.
2. class N4 10. Czech Republic |
79.5 km/h 3.41 s/km |
2:02.3 | 10.
2. class N4 10. Czech Republic |
SS2 Oslavice - Petráveč 1 (6.15 km) | 3:10.9 | 9.
1. class N4 9. Czech Republic |
116.0 km/h 1.66 s/km |
5:13.2 | 8.
1. class N4 8. Czech Republic |
SS3 Tasov - Budišov 1 (6.50 km) | 3:03.7 | 12.
3. class N4 12. Czech Republic |
127.4 km/h 2.60 s/km |
8:16.9 | 10.
1. class N4 10. Czech Republic |
SS4 Geršov - Bochovice 1 (14.85 km) | 7:09.7 | 14.
5. class N4 14. Czech Republic |
124.4 km/h 2.51 s/km |
15:26.6 | 10.
2. class N4 10. Czech Republic |
SS5 Třebíč - Třebíč 2 (2.70 km) | 2:03.5 | 10.
2. class N4 10. Czech Republic |
78.7 km/h 3.78 s/km |
17:30.1 | 10.
2. class N4 10. Czech Republic |
SS6 Oslavice - Petráveč 2 (6.15 km) | 3:13.7 | 9.
2. class N4 9. Czech Republic |
114.3 km/h 2.55 s/km |
20:43.8 | 9.
1. class N4 9. Czech Republic |
SS7 Tasov - Budišov 2 (6.50 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS8 Geršov - Bochovice 2 (14.85 km) | 7:27.5 | 21.
8. class N4 21. Czech Republic |
119.5 km/h 3.22 s/km |
28:11.3 | 13.
3. class N4 13. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Újezd - Lubné 1 (5.20 km) | 3:11.7 | 11.
3. class N4 11. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 2.96 s/km |
31:23.0 | 12.
3. class N4 12. Czech Republic |
SS10 Perštejn - Jestřabí - Olší 1 (8.50 km) | 5:08.1 | 11.
4. class N4 11. Czech Republic |
99.3 km/h 2.54 s/km |
36:31.1 | 11.
3. class N4 11. Czech Republic |
SS11 Běleč - Lomnice 1 (6.20 km) | 2:51.0 | 14.
5. class N4 14. Czech Republic |
130.5 km/h 2.50 s/km |
39:22.1 | 11.
3. class N4 11. Czech Republic |
SS12 Rohozec - Závist 1 (17.25 km) | 9:57.7 | 8.
1. class N4 8. Czech Republic |
103.9 km/h 2.11 s/km |
49:19.8 | 10.
3. class N4 10. Czech Republic |
SS13 Újezd - Lubné 2 (5.20 km) | 3:09.9 | 11.
3. class N4 11. Czech Republic |
98.6 km/h 2.71 s/km |
52:29.7 | 9.
3. class N4 9. Czech Republic |
SS14 Perštejn - Jestřabí - Olší 2 (8.50 km) | 5:07.8 | 8.
2. class N4 8. Czech Republic |
99.4 km/h 3.02 s/km |
57:37.5 | 9.
3. class N4 9. Czech Republic |
SS15 Běleč - Lomnice 2 (6.20 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS16 Rohozec - Závist 2 (17.25 km) | 11:11.0 | 9.
3. class N4 9. Czech Republic |
92.5 km/h 3.66 s/km |
1:08:48.5 | 7.
2. class N4 7. Czech Republic |
SS17 Jestřebí - Pyšel 1 (13.00 km) | 7:36.6 | 7.
2. class N4 7. Czech Republic |
102.5 km/h 1.88 s/km |
1:16:25.1 | 7.
2. class N4 7. Czech Republic |
SS18 Náměšť - Čikov 1 (6.40 km) | 3:56.0 | 11.
4. class N4 11. Czech Republic |
97.6 km/h 2.84 s/km |
1:20:21.1 | 7.
2. class N4 7. Czech Republic |
SS19 Jestřebí - Pyšel 2 (13.00 km) | 7:34.5 | 8.
3. class N4 8. Czech Republic |
103.0 km/h 1.88 s/km |
1:27:55.6 | 6.
2. class N4 6. Czech Republic |
SS20 Náměšť - Čikov 2 (6.40 km) | 3:58.4 | 9.
3. class N4 9. Czech Republic |
96.6 km/h 2.47 s/km |
1:31:54.0 | 6.
2. class N4 6. Czech Republic |